Founded
1937
Category
Men's, Club, Senior
Address
Stade des Minimes 107, Avenue Frédéric Estèbe 31 200 TOULOUSE
Official website
www.to13.com
Loading data...

Standings — Super League XIII 2025-26

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Wigan Warriors XIII44272205851439+412
2Leeds Rhinos XIII40272007904426+478
3Warrington Wolves XIII40272007726465+261
4Wakefield Trinity XIII38271908709486+223
5Leigh Leopards XIII342717010644497+147
6Hull KR XIII322716011748503+245
7St Helens XIII302715012636614+22
8Dragons Catalans XIII202710017537802-265
9Toulouse Olymp XIII202710017578704-126
10York City Knights XIII18279018545791-246
11Hull FC XIII16278019488597-109
12Huddersfield Giants XIII16278019509765-256
13Castleford Tigers XIII16278019464866-402
14Bradford Bulls XIII14277020468852-384
  • Quarter-final qualification1 at 8
  • Relegation14

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Super League XIII
17/04/2026
24°—Ernest Wallon
No upcoming matches

Team stats

27
Matches
10
Wins
0
Drawn
17
Losses
37%
Win rate
578
Points scored
704
Points conceded
-126
Differential
21.4
Points per match
98
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Super League XIII2710017578704-12698119
Total2710017578704-12698119

Game statistics averages, all seasons since 2025-26

51 %
Possession
49 %
Territory
1175
Metres / match
311
Tackles / match
—
Rucks / match
—
Mauls / match

Detail by competition

Detail by competition reserved for members
The averages above are free to view. Join the It's Rugby community for free to see the detail by competition.
Join the community

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
1Jake ShorrocksScrum-half14114
2César RougéFly-half2074
3Mathieu JussaumeFly-half2464
4Olly Ashall-BottFull-back1852
5Paul UlbergWing2240
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
1Mathieu JussaumeFly-half2416
2Olly Ashall-BottFull-back1813
3Paul UlbergWing2210
4Luke PolselliCentre229
5Benjamin LaguerreFull-back258
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches
1Anthony MarionFly-half827
2Joe CatorLock825
3Benjamin LaguerreFull-back3225
4Mathieu JussaumeFly-half6424
5Brendan HandsHooker1224
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All
Scrum-half
Fly-half
Lock
Wing
Full-back
Centre
Prop
Hooker

Players

Rob ButlerProp, 28 yrsRob ButlerProp, 28 yrs22match784minutes1try4pointsView profile
Lambert BelmasProp, 29 yrsLambert BelmasProp, 29 yrs20match875minutes0try0points190 cm, 100 kgView profile
Tiaki ChanProp, 26 yrsTiaki ChanProp, 26 yrs19match682minutes1try4points184 cm, 92 kgView profile
John ToleafoaProp, 27 yrsJohn ToleafoaProp, 27 yrs13match526minutes1try4points190 cm, 103 kgView profile
Joe BrethertonProp, 31 yrsJoe BrethertonProp, 31 yrs6match301minutes0try0points196 cm, 102 kgView profile
Tyler DupreeProp, 26 yrsTyler DupreeProp, 26 yrs6match287minutes1try4points187 cm, 106 kgView profile
Brendan HandsHooker, 26 yrsBrendan HandsHooker, 26 yrs24match1711minutes3try12points178 cm, 88 kgView profile
Maxime StefaniHooker, 28 yrsMaxime StefaniHooker, 28 yrs11match885minutes1try4points182 cm, 94 kgView profile
Hugo GarriguesHookerHugo GarriguesHooker7match137minutes0try0pointsView profile
Joe CatorLock, 28 yrsJoe CatorLock, 28 yrs25match1207minutes2try8points180 cm, 83 kgView profile
James RoumanosLock, 27 yrsJames RoumanosLock, 27 yrs23match1019minutes2try8points188 cm, 103 kgView profile
Ajahni WallaceLock, 23 yrsAjahni WallaceLock, 23 yrs17match623minutes0try0points180 cm, 95 kgView profile
Henry O'KaneLock, 24 yrsHenry O'KaneLock, 24 yrs15match1093minutes7try28pointsView profile
Louis GrossemyLock, 23 yrsLouis GrossemyLock, 23 yrs7match413minutes0try0points188 cm, 95 kgView profile
Ellis GillamLock, 29 yrsEllis GillamLock, 29 yrs5match125minutes0try0pointsView profile
Jake ShorrocksScrum-half, 31 yrsJake ShorrocksScrum-half, 31 yrs14match1029minutes1try114points178 cm, 81 kgView profile
Victor CollinScrum-half, 21 yrsVictor CollinScrum-half, 21 yrs1match81minutes0try0points171 cm, 80 kgView profile
Anthony MarionFly-half, 32 yrsAnthony MarionFly-half, 32 yrs27match1235minutes2try8points175 cm, 90 kgView profile
Mathieu JussaumeFly-half, 27 yrsMathieu JussaumeFly-half, 27 yrs24match1900minutes16try64points180 cm, 84 kgView profile
Thomas LacansFly-half, 25 yrsThomas LacansFly-half, 25 yrs21match1667minutes4try16points169 cm, 70 kgView profile
César RougéFly-half, 24 yrsCésar RougéFly-half, 24 yrs20match1607minutes3try74points181 cm, 83 kgView profile
Luke PolselliCentre, 28 yrsLuke PolselliCentre, 28 yrs22match1716minutes9try36points170 cm, 84 kgView profile
Ethan Quai-WardCentre, 27 yrsEthan Quai-WardCentre, 27 yrs12match947minutes2try8points190 cm, 96 kgView profile
Baptiste RodriguezCentre, 22 yrsBaptiste RodriguezCentre, 22 yrs3match81minutes0try0pointsView profile
Paul UlbergWing, 30 yrsPaul UlbergWing, 30 yrs22match1760minutes10try40points178 cm, 95 kgView profile
Roméo TropisWingRoméo TropisWing15match1098minutes8try32pointsView profile
Reubenn RennieWing, 31 yrsReubenn RennieWing, 31 yrs10match804minutes3try12points180 cm, 99 kgView profile
Mathieu PonsWingMathieu PonsWing3match241minutes0try0pointsView profile
Pierre-Jean LimaWing, 26 yrsPierre-Jean LimaWing, 26 yrs3match134minutes0try0points183 cm, 89 kgView profile
Benjamin LaguerreFull-back, 25 yrsBenjamin LaguerreFull-back, 25 yrs25match2006minutes8try32points190 cm, 79 kgView profile
Olly Ashall-BottFull-back, 28 yrsOlly Ashall-BottFull-back, 28 yrs18match1330minutes13try52points175 cm, 92 kgView profile

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2025-26
Super League XIII271001720-126
22 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

4titles

Elite France XIII

Last title in 2015

  • 2015
  • 2014
3titles

Kingstone Press Championship

Last title in 2025

  • 2025
  • 2021
  • 2017
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error