Competition
Irlande D1
Category
Men's, Club, Senior
Address
The Bowl , Sports Centre<br> Belfield<br> Dublin 4
Loading data...

Standings — Irlande D1 2017-18

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Lansdowne FC71181602515273+242
2Terenure College RFC61181206456333+123
3Cork Constitution56181107439331+108
4Garryowen FC56181206445362+83
5Clontarf55181107435386+49
6Young Munster4818909394348+46
7UCD37186012376406-30
8Dublin University32187011299544-245
9St. Mary's College RFC21184014272477-205
10Buccaneers14182016254425-171

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Irlande D1
No upcoming matches

Team stats

18
Matches
6
Wins
0
Drawn
12
Losses
33%
Win rate
376
Points scored
406
Points conceded
-30
Differential
20.9
Points per match
—
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Irlande D1186012376406-30——
Total186012376406-30——

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All

Players

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2017-18
Irlande D118601237-30
10 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error