Competition
Irlande D1
Category
Men's, Club, Senior
Address
Templeville Road<br> Templeogue<br> Dublin 6W
Loading data...

Standings — Irlande D1 2017-18

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Lansdowne FC71181602515273+242
2Terenure College RFC61181206456333+123
3Cork Constitution56181107439331+108
4Garryowen FC56181206445362+83
5Clontarf55181107435386+49
6Young Munster4818909394348+46
7UCD37186012376406-30
8Dublin University32187011299544-245
9St. Mary's College RFC21184014272477-205
10Buccaneers14182016254425-171

Team stats

18
Matches
4
Wins
0
Drawn
14
Losses
22%
Win rate
272
Points scored
477
Points conceded
-205
Differential
15.1
Points per match
—
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Irlande D1184014272477-205——
Total184014272477-205——

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All

Players

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2017-18
Irlande D118401421-205
11 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

1title

Irlande D1

Last title in 2012

Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error