Rugby Club Couronne Elbeuf

Supporters group
Competition
Fédérale 3
Category
Men's, Club, Senior
Address
Pont-de-l'Arche
Loading data...

Standings — Fédérale 3 2025-26

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Montesson77181602672244+428
2RC Paris 1573181512811310+501
3CS Clichy67181413609279+330
4Boulogne-Billancourt58181206670367+303
5Paris XO Rugby53181017641478+163
6U S O MASSIF CENTRAL5018918681408+273
7Petite Couronne23185013303673-370
8SC Bernay18184014323759-436
9RC Pont-Audemer17183015308700-392
10Lisieux11800182351035-800
  • Qualifié phase finale1st
  • Relegation10

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Fédérale 3
05/04/2026
——STADE DES BRÛLINS - MAIN PITCH
22/03/2026
14°—STADE GEORGES CARPENTIER
08/03/2026
——STADE DES BRÛLINS - MAIN PITCH
01/03/2026
10°—PARC DES SPORTS ET LOISIRS
15/02/2026
——STADE DENIS BAILLY - MAIN PITCH
08/02/2026
——STADE DES BRÛLINS - MAIN PITCH
25/01/2026
——STADE DES BRÛLINS - MAIN PITCH
18/01/2026
9°—COMPLEXE SPORTIF LE GALLO
07/12/2025
——STADE JULES LADOUMÈGUE/SYNTHETIQUE
30/11/2025
——STADE SUZANNE LENGLEN
16/11/2025
——STADE DES BRÛLINS - MAIN PITCH
02/11/2025
——STADE DES BRÛLINS - MAIN PITCH
19/10/2025
——STADE DES BRÛLINS - MAIN PITCH
12/10/2025
——STADE DU JARDIN
05/10/2025
——STADE DES BRÛLINS - MAIN PITCH
21/09/2025
——STADE GEORGES RACINE
14/09/2025
——STADE DES BRÛLINS - MAIN PITCH
No upcoming matches

Team stats

18
Matches
5
Wins
0
Drawn
13
Losses
28%
Win rate
303
Points scored
673
Points conceded
-370
Differential
16.8
Points per match
43
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Fédérale 3185013303673-3704381
Total185013303673-3704381

Game statistics averages, all seasons since 2025-26

—
Possession
—
Territory
—
Metres / match
—
Tackles / match
—
Rucks / match
—
Mauls / match

Detail by competition

Detail by competition reserved for members
The averages above are free to view. Join the It's Rugby community for free to see the detail by competition.
Join the community

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
1Tom Corbin15108
2Clement Lendormy1325
3Florian Bertin1620
4Bryan Cosse1120
5Thomas Chaher615
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
1Tom Corbin157
2Clement Lendormy135
3Florian Bertin164
4Bryan Cosse114
5Thomas Chaher63
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches
1Thibault Lemercier1016
2Florian Bertin2016
3Damien Mettais016
4Tom Corbin10815
5Marius Pichon714
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All
Lock
Hooker

Players

Martin Fourdrin DelbartHookerMartin Fourdrin DelbartHooker2match141minutes1try5pointsView profile
Louka PoirierLockLouka PoirierLock10match2try10pointsView profile
Victor Courvoisier ClementLockVictor Courvoisier ClementLock8match2try10pointsView profile
Damien MettaisDamien Mettais16match1194minutes0try0pointsView profile
Florian BertinFlorian Bertin16match1216minutes4try20pointsView profile
Thibault LemercierThibault Lemercier16match1231minutes2try10pointsView profile
Tom CorbinTom Corbin15match7try108pointsView profile
Lucas ChaherLucas Chaher14match876minutes1try5pointsView profile
Marius PichonMarius Pichon14match1try7pointsView profile
Basil DavesneBasil Davesne13match980minutes0try4pointsView profile
Clement LendormyClement Lendormy13match5try25pointsView profile
Martin LasseurMartin Lasseur12match1try5pointsView profile
Bryan CosseBryan Cosse11match801minutes4try20pointsView profile
Nolan PeetersNolan Peeters11match724minutes0try0pointsView profile
Nel CharbonneauNel Charbonneau10match0try0pointsView profile
Paul SoyerPaul Soyer10match696minutes0try3pointsView profile
Antoine DesanauxAntoine Desanaux8match579minutes2try10pointsView profile
Sacha GouretSacha Gouret8match527minutes0try0pointsView profile
Clement Fernandes MalcatoClement Fernandes Malcato7match470minutes0try0pointsView profile
Enzo PlanquoisEnzo Planquois7match442minutes2try10pointsView profile
Raphael GaudreRaphael Gaudre7match494minutes0try0pointsView profile
Paul TouchetPaul Touchet6match305minutes2try10pointsView profile
Samuel GodebinSamuel Godebin6match286minutes0try0pointsView profile
Thomas ChaherThomas Chaher6match307minutes3try15pointsView profile
Evan CriereEvan Criere5match0try0pointsView profile
Elian GuillemardElian Guillemard4match1try5pointsView profile
Esteban ThierryEsteban Thierry4match177minutes0try0pointsView profile
Maxime GuesdonMaxime Guesdon3match201minutes0try0pointsView profile
Yann DucretYann Ducret3match82minutes0try0pointsView profile
Damien HignouDamien Hignou2match45minutes0try0pointsView profile
Maxime PalainMaxime Palain2match160minutes0try0pointsView profile
Nicolas GodebinNicolas Godebin2match129minutes0try0pointsView profile
Evan DobenesqueEvan Dobenesque1match0try0pointsView profile
Jeremy CescoJeremy Cesco1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Kyllian BurguetKyllian Burguet1match31minutes0try0pointsView profile
Romain LebourgRomain Lebourg1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Steve TallonSteve Tallon1match31minutes0try0pointsView profile
Thibault LesourdThibault Lesourd1match68minutes0try0pointsView profile
Bastien ClolusBastien ClolusNo match yet this seasonView profile
Cyprien BecherelCyprien BecherelNo match yet this seasonView profile
Frederic PlanquoisFrederic PlanquoisNo match yet this seasonView profile
Jordan AyguavellaJordan AyguavellaNo match yet this seasonView profile
Kevin HouxKevin HouxNo match yet this seasonView profile
Timeo Roses MorisseTimeo Roses MorisseNo match yet this seasonView profile

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2025-26
Fédérale 318501323-370
3 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error