Section Lexovienne Rugby

Supporters group
Competition
Fédérale 3
Category
Men's, Club, Senior
Address
Lisieux
Loading data...

Standings — Fédérale 3 2025-26

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Montesson77181602672244+428
2RC Paris 1573181512811310+501
3CS Clichy67181413609279+330
4Boulogne-Billancourt58181206670367+303
5Paris XO Rugby53181017641478+163
6U S O MASSIF CENTRAL5018918681408+273
7Petite Couronne23185013303673-370
8SC Bernay18184014323759-436
9RC Pont-Audemer17183015308700-392
10Lisieux11800182351035-800
  • Qualifié phase finale1st
  • Relegation10

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Fédérale 3
05/04/2026
——STADE DU JARDIN
29/03/2026
——STADE DU JARDIN
22/03/2026
——STADE DU JARDIN
08/03/2026
——STADE DU JARDIN
08/02/2026
——STADE DES BRÛLINS - MAIN PITCH
25/01/2026
——STADE DU JARDIN
18/01/2026
——STADE DENIS BAILLY - MAIN PITCH
07/12/2025
——STADE GEORGES RACINE
30/11/2025
——STADE JULES LADOUMÈGUE/SYNTHETIQUE
16/11/2025
——STADE SUZANNE LENGLEN
09/11/2025
11°—STADE GEORGES CARPENTIER
02/11/2025
——STADE DU JARDIN
19/10/2025
13°—PARC DES SPORTS ET LOISIRS
12/10/2025
——STADE DU JARDIN
05/10/2025
——STADE DU JARDIN
21/09/2025
18°—COMPLEXE SPORTIF LE GALLO
14/09/2025
——STADE DU JARDIN
No upcoming matches

Team stats

18
Matches
0
Wins
0
Drawn
18
Losses
0%
Win rate
235
Points scored
1035
Points conceded
-800
Differential
13.1
Points per match
31
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Fédérale 31800182351035-80031148
Total1800182351035-80031148

Game statistics averages, all seasons since 2025-26

—
Possession
—
Territory
—
Metres / match
—
Tackles / match
—
Rucks / match
—
Mauls / match

Detail by competition

Detail by competition reserved for members
The averages above are free to view. Join the It's Rugby community for free to see the detail by competition.
Join the community

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
1Yann Romagne1670
2Vincent Audelin1435
3Gabin Laforge1523
4Lucas Remaud1715
5Brice Noel1615
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
1Vincent Audelin147
2Lucas Remaud173
3Brice Noel163
4Gabin Laforge153
5Victor Vuze133
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches
1Yanis Muller1017
2Lucas Remaud1517
3Alexandre Viot517
4Brice Noel1516
5Yann Romagne7016
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All

Players

Alexandre ViotAlexandre Viot17match1329minutes1try5pointsView profile
Lucas RemaudLucas Remaud17match3try15pointsView profile
Yanis MullerYanis Muller17match1360minutes2try10pointsView profile
Brice NoelBrice Noel16match1038minutes3try15pointsView profile
Yann RomagneYann Romagne16match1217minutes0try70pointsView profile
Gabin LaforgeGabin Laforge15match978minutes3try23pointsView profile
Erwan Fleury GuestErwan Fleury Guest14match981minutes2try10pointsView profile
Raphael RemaudRaphael Remaud14match1120minutes0try0pointsView profile
Vincent AudelinVincent Audelin14match969minutes7try35pointsView profile
Kevin BarbeyKevin Barbey13match942minutes1try5pointsView profile
Victor VuzeVictor Vuze13match945minutes3try15pointsView profile
Corentin ArandaCorentin Aranda11match819minutes2try10pointsView profile
Charles HeroultCharles Heroult10match667minutes0try0pointsView profile
Julien BansardJulien Bansard9match616minutes0try0pointsView profile
Raphael Laignel BeaujanRaphael Laignel Beaujan9match712minutes0try0pointsView profile
Josselin LepraelJosselin Leprael8match543minutes0try0pointsView profile
Mathis VaslotMathis Vaslot8match569minutes2try10pointsView profile
Felix RosetiFelix Roseti7match505minutes1try5pointsView profile
Martin MabireMartin Mabire7match318minutes0try0pointsView profile
Cyril ArandaCyril Aranda6match251minutes0try0pointsView profile
Valentin GesbertValentin Gesbert6match373minutes0try0pointsView profile
Alexis TurpinAlexis Turpin5match271minutes0try0pointsView profile
Louis GuillonLouis Guillon5match373minutes0try0pointsView profile
Phileas GondoinPhileas Gondoin5match262minutes0try0pointsView profile
Thomas ChouquardThomas Chouquard5match0try0pointsView profile
Paul GabaudePaul Gabaude4match206minutes0try0pointsView profile
Robin LeroyRobin Leroy4match300minutes0try0pointsView profile
Kevin HeutteKevin Heutte3match46minutes0try0pointsView profile
Micha Yon LecoqMicha Yon Lecoq3match180minutes0try0pointsView profile
Pierre JalabertPierre Jalabert3match146minutes0try0pointsView profile
Antoine HouotAntoine Houot2match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Florian RenardFlorian Renard2match30minutes0try0pointsView profile
Jeremie DevillersJeremie Devillers2match43minutes0try0pointsView profile
Julien PoussierJulien Poussier2match120minutes0try0pointsView profile
Louis GroultLouis Groult2match29minutes0try0pointsView profile
Mattis FrancoisMattis Francois2match32minutes0try0pointsView profile
Thomas PicardThomas Picard2match35minutes0try0pointsView profile
Charles DuvalCharles Duval1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Corentin DausseCorentin Dausse1match27minutes0try0pointsView profile
Elie BonamourElie Bonamour1match20minutes0try0pointsView profile
Jonas ToussadJonas Toussad1match27minutes0try0pointsView profile
Kevin PodeurKevin Podeur1match51minutes0try0pointsView profile
Louis LeblancLouis Leblanc1match13minutes0try0pointsView profile
Thomas BenardThomas BenardNo match yet this seasonView profile

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2025-26
Fédérale 31800181-800
3 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error