Chairman
Fadila Demange
Competition
Fédérale 3
Category
Men's, Club, Senior
Address
ACBB Rugby 126 rue de Bellevue 92100 Boulogne-billancourt
Official website
www.acbb-rugby.com
Loading data...

Standings — Fédérale 3 2026-27

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Rugby Aulnay Club225500222115+107
2Paris XO Rugby20540124092+148
3Lille Rugby Iris195401208118+90
4Boulogne-Billancourt165401144116+28
5Rugby Club Arras135302123112+11
6Cergy-Pontoise105203164105+59
7Havre AC95203158205-47
8Dunkerque65104118216-98
9SC Bernay15005104274-170
10RC Yvetotais0500596224-128

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Fédérale 3
18/10/2026
15°—STADE JULES DESCHASEAUX
11/10/2026
——COMPLEXE SPORTIF LE GALLO
04/10/2026
——STADE STEPHANE DIAGANA
20/09/2026
——COMPLEXE SPORTIF LE GALLO
13/09/2026
——STADE DES ORMES - SENIORS
01/11/2026
——COMPLEXE SPORTIF LE GALLO
08/11/2026
——STADE DENIS BAILLY - MAIN PITCH
15/11/2026
——COMPLEXE SPORTIF LE GALLO
29/11/2026
——STADE JULES LADOUMÈGUE/SYNTHETIQUE
06/12/2026
——COMPLEXE SPORTIF LE GALLO
10/01/2027
——STADIUM DU LITTORAL - MAIN PITCH
17/01/2027
——COMPLEXE SPORTIF LE GALLO
31/01/2027
——STADE JEAN LOUSTAU
07/02/2027
——COMPLEXE SPORTIF LE GALLO
28/02/2027
——STADE DU MOULIN NEUF
07/03/2027
——COMPLEXE SPORTIF LE GALLO
28/03/2027
——STADE GRIMALDI - MAIN PITCH
04/04/2027
——COMPLEXE SPORTIF LE GALLO

Team stats

5
Matches
4
Wins
0
Drawn
1
Losses
80%
Win rate
144
Points scored
116
Points conceded
+28
Differential
28.8
Points per match
18
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Fédérale 35401144116+281817
Total5401144116+281817

Game statistics averages, all seasons since 2025-26

—
Possession
—
Territory
—
Metres / match
—
Tackles / match
—
Rucks / match
—
Mauls / match

Detail by competition

Detail by competition reserved for members
The averages above are free to view. Join the It's Rugby community for free to see the detail by competition.
Join the community

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
1Leo FondeviolleFly-half548
2Tom Benoit515
3Noe Gaspard Nottin115
4Mohamed Fadel Sow310
5Anthony Maurice De Andrade110
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
1Tom Benoit53
2Noe Gaspard Nottin13
3Mohamed Fadel Sow32
4Anthony Maurice De Andrade12
5Maxime Pomaro51
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches
1Maxime Pomaro55
2Theo Mynard55
3Bodrick VangiBack row05
4Joseph Marie Antoine Charles Boucheron55
5Mathias Grimaux55
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All
Fly-half
Back row
Centre
Prop
Hooker

Players

Antoine TarraziProp, 22 yrsAntoine TarraziProp, 22 yrs2match119minutes0try0points184 cm, 105 kgView profile
Jean Yves LabbeHookerJean Yves LabbeHooker4match227minutes0try0pointsView profile
Mike TawkHookerMike TawkHooker2match130minutes1try5pointsView profile
Bodrick VangiBack rowBodrick VangiBack row5match322minutes0try0pointsView profile
Walter GilbertBack rowWalter GilbertBack row2match106minutes0try0pointsView profile
Leo FondeviolleFly-halfLeo FondeviolleFly-half5match400minutes0try48pointsView profile
Ismael BerradaCentreIsmael BerradaCentre4match268minutes0try0pointsView profile
Joseph Marie Antoine Charles BoucheronJoseph Marie Antoine Charles Boucheron5match295minutes1try5pointsView profile
Mathias GrimauxMathias Grimaux5match337minutes1try5pointsView profile
Maxime PomaroMaxime Pomaro5match361minutes1try5pointsView profile
Theo MynardTheo Mynard5match378minutes1try5pointsView profile
Tom BenoitTom Benoit5match327minutes3try15pointsView profile
Matheo HumblotMatheo Humblot4match286minutes0try0pointsView profile
Antoine FerreroAntoine Ferrero3match148minutes0try0pointsView profile
Armand PhilippeArmand Philippe3match125minutes0try0pointsView profile
Camille GodemetCamille Godemet3match212minutes1try5pointsView profile
Gabriel BeugnotGabriel Beugnot3match142minutes0try0pointsView profile
Jean Baptiste EstournesJean Baptiste Estournes3match177minutes0try0pointsView profile
Jules ThorronJules Thorron3match240minutes0try6pointsView profile
Maxime LacamMaxime Lacam3match120minutes0try0pointsView profile
Mohamed Fadel SowMohamed Fadel Sow3match176minutes2try10pointsView profile
Owen Paul Georges GaumeOwen Paul Georges Gaume3match155minutes0try0pointsView profile
Vincent AmaroVincent Amaro3match160minutes0try0pointsView profile
Aissa Lemoine MounibAissa Lemoine Mounib2match120minutes0try0pointsView profile
Milo CrochetMilo Crochet2match57minutes0try0pointsView profile
Nicolas LaineNicolas Laine2match63minutes0try0pointsView profile
Quentin Richard MagnierQuentin Richard Magnier2match54minutes0try0pointsView profile
Anthony Maurice De AndradeAnthony Maurice De Andrade1match80minutes2try10pointsView profile
Emile Zola PintoEmile Zola Pinto1match30minutes0try0pointsView profile
Florian ManoFlorian Mano1match20minutes0try0pointsView profile
Jules Francois Claude ThibautJules Francois Claude Thibaut1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Martin AuguMartin Augu1match45minutes0try0pointsView profile
Mathieu GouletMathieu Goulet1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Nicolas MartinNicolas Martin1match31minutes0try0pointsView profile
Noe Gaspard NottinNoe Gaspard Nottin1match64minutes3try15pointsView profile
Saad DenchicheSaad Denchiche1match3minutes0try0pointsView profile
Yanis FrancoYanis Franco1match23minutes1try5pointsView profile
Zachary CoulibalyZachary Coulibaly1match40minutes0try0pointsView profile
Etson Kevin Varela TavaresEtson Kevin Varela TavaresNo match yet this seasonView profile

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2026-27
Fédérale 3540116+28
17 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error