Carpentras XIII

Supporters group
Chairman
Lyes Jendoubi
Founded
1948
Category
Men's, Club, Senior
Address
Service des Sports Complexe Pierre-de-Coubertin 84200 CARPENTRAS
Official website
www.carpentrasxiii.com
Loading data...

Standings — Elite France XIII 2010-11

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1XIII Limouxin54201703741405+336
2Lézignan XIII54201703782413+369
3Pia XIII50201505860474+386
4Villeneuve/Lot XIII42201109536527+9
5Carcassonne XIII41201019624448+176
6Avignon XIII39209110604655-51
7Saint-Estève - XIII Catalan35207112587579+8
8Carpentras32205213450807-357
9Saint Gaudens XIII28204016395782-387
10Montpellier XIII25202117362851-489

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Elite France XIII
05/02/2011
——Stade du Moulin
No upcoming matches

Team stats

20
Matches
5
Wins
2
Drawn
13
Losses
25%
Win rate
450
Points scored
807
Points conceded
-357
Differential
22.5
Points per match
83
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Elite France XIII205213450807-35783146
Total205213450807-35783146

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
1Régis ChaveCentre1350
2Lee PatersonFly-half850
3Alexis RodriguezWing1342
4Clément SoubeyrasWing2040
5Vincent ComtatBack row1932
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
1Clément SoubeyrasWing2010
2Vincent ComtatBack row198
3Grégory MarssalHooker167
4Luke YoungProp156
5Régis ChaveCentre136
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches
1Clément SoubeyrasWing4020
2Vincent ComtatBack row3219
3Renaud GuigueFull-back1418
4Hugo LangloisWing1218
5Grégory MarssalHooker2816
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All
Scrum-half
Fly-half
Lock
Back row
Wing
Full-back
Centre
Prop
Hooker

Players

Luke YoungProp, 39 yrsLuke YoungProp, 39 yrs15match6try24points190 cm, 101 kgView profile
Saïd TamghartPropSaïd TamghartProp13match3try12pointsView profile
Yacine BoutoubaProp, 36 yrsYacine BoutoubaProp, 36 yrs8match1try4points183 cm, 92 kgView profile
Samir TamghartPropSamir TamghartProp5match1try4points185 cm, 100 kgView profile
Ismaël KhattabiProp, 39 yrsIsmaël KhattabiProp, 39 yrs3match0try0points182 cm, 102 kgView profile
Marc RoccaroProp, 44 yrsMarc RoccaroProp, 44 yrs1match0try0points178 cm, 98 kgView profile
DahbiPropDahbiPropNo match yet this seasonView profile
Danny BowerPropDanny BowerPropNo match yet this seasonView profile
Nicolas ChaumardProp, 43 yrsNicolas ChaumardProp, 43 yrsNo match yet this season176 cm, 97 kgView profile
Puna RasaubalePropPuna RasaubalePropNo match yet this season180 cm, 100 kgView profile
Grégory MarssalHookerGrégory MarssalHooker16match7try28points176 cm, 88 kgView profile
Ludovic GourjonHookerLudovic GourjonHooker9match0try2pointsView profile
Ludovic MoutonHooker, 37 yrsLudovic MoutonHooker, 37 yrsNo match yet this season173 cm, 68 kgView profile
Noël AndreuccettiLock, 35 yrsNoël AndreuccettiLock, 35 yrs14match3try12points186 cm, 92 kgView profile
Thomas BoubyLockThomas BoubyLock6match0try0pointsView profile
Cyril HoffmanLockCyril HoffmanLock3match0try0points193 cm, 91 kgView profile
Vincent ComtatBack row, 37 yrsVincent ComtatBack row, 37 yrs19match8try32points177 cm, 83 kgView profile
Teddy SaurelScrum-halfTeddy SaurelScrum-half3match1try4pointsView profile
Lee PatersonFly-half, 45 yrsLee PatersonFly-half, 45 yrs8match1try50points186 cm, 97 kgView profile
Régis ChaveCentre, 41 yrsRégis ChaveCentre, 41 yrs13match6try50points173 cm, 76 kgView profile
Mike MelhoutCentre, 39 yrsMike MelhoutCentre, 39 yrs12match6try24points177 cm, 85 kgView profile
Christophe ChaveCentre, 38 yrsChristophe ChaveCentre, 38 yrs5match0try6points174 cm, 77 kgView profile
Kamel KhettabCentreKamel KhettabCentre4match2try8pointsView profile
Martial RomanoCentre, 33 yrsMartial RomanoCentre, 33 yrs4match0try18points178 cm, 95 kgView profile
Alain EtienneCentreAlain EtienneCentreNo match yet this season179 cm, 84 kgView profile
Clément SoubeyrasWing, 35 yrsClément SoubeyrasWing, 35 yrs20match10try40points176 cm, 82 kgView profile
Hugo LangloisWingHugo LangloisWing18match3try12points183 cm, 86 kgView profile
Alexis RodriguezWing, 38 yrsAlexis RodriguezWing, 38 yrs13match6try42points170 cm, 80 kgView profile
Clément DallaraWingClément DallaraWing10match2try8pointsView profile
Abdessamad TouatiWingAbdessamad TouatiWing6match4try16pointsView profile
Azzedine OuardiWing, 42 yrsAzzedine OuardiWing, 42 yrs5match2try8points178 cm, 70 kgView profile
Younes KhattabiWing, 42 yrsYounes KhattabiWing, 42 yrs4match5try20points181 cm, 95 kgView profile
Renaud GuigueFull-back, 47 yrsRenaud GuigueFull-back, 47 yrs18match3try14points176 cm, 90 kgView profile
Rémy MaffreFull-back, 40 yrsRémy MaffreFull-back, 40 yrs2match1try4points180 cm, 83 kgView profile
Adem AouanallahFull-backAdem AouanallahFull-backNo match yet this seasonView profile
ChaouchChaouch2match1try4pointsView profile
ArehouArehou1match0try0pointsView profile
BorraritoBorraritoNo match yet this seasonView profile
EladhariEladhariNo match yet this seasonView profile
LacouxLacouxNo match yet this seasonView profile
Sedick AzahafSedick AzahafNo match yet this seasonView profile

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2010-11
Elite France XIII20521332-357
5 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error