West Harbour Rugby Football Club

Supporters group
Category
Men's, Club, Senior
Loading data...

Standings — New South Wales Shute Shield 2022-23

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Randwick65181314574390+184
2Northern Suburbs65181404539422+117
3Eastwood Rugby Club58181107614571+43
4Manly5618927515405+110
5Gordon55181107503456+47
6Hunter Wildfires53181008509475+34
7Western Sydney Two Blues5118909536451+85
8Sydney University4818909483521-38
9West Harbour39186111437457-20
10Eastern Suburbs35186012455559-104
11Warringah Rugby Club26194015423656-233
12Southern Districts22195014396621-225

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
New South Wales Shute Shield
No upcoming matches

Team stats

18
Matches
6
Wins
1
Drawn
11
Losses
33%
Win rate
437
Points scored
457
Points conceded
-20
Differential
24.3
Points per match
58
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
New South Wales Shute Shield186111437457-205865
Total186111437457-205865

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
1Hunter HannafordFly-half1174
2James FaivaFly-half771
3Callum SirkerFull-back1660
4Dion SpiceScrum-half1820
5Vuate KarawalevuFull-back520
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
1Callum SirkerFull-back1612
2Dion SpiceScrum-half184
3Vuate KarawalevuFull-back54
4Damien FlemingBack row123
5Albert AlcockHooker83
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches
1Dion SpiceScrum-half2018
2Justin MarstersFull-back1017
3Max ClementsonBack row716
4Callum SirkerFull-back6016
5Prez TufugaLock1015
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All
Scrum-half
Fly-half
Lock
Back row
Wing
Full-back
Centre
Prop
Hooker

Best XV most used this season

10Hunter HannafordFly-half
match
11
try
0
points
74
View profile

Players

Callum QuinnPropCallum QuinnProp11match0try0pointsView profile
Cameron OrrProp, 31 yrsCameron OrrProp, 31 yrs9match0try0points188 cm, 114 kgView profile
Vaotangi MafiPropVaotangi MafiProp6match1try5pointsView profile
Siketi TevaoPropSiketi TevaoProp5match2try10pointsView profile
Cameron BethamProp, 34 yrsCameron BethamProp, 34 yrs3match0try0points188 cm, 118 kgView profile
Sonny SatualaPropSonny SatualaProp3match0try0pointsView profile
Albert AlcockHookerAlbert AlcockHooker8match3try15pointsView profile
Raukava NeemsHookerRaukava NeemsHooker7match1try5pointsView profile
Navitalai BolatagiciHooker, 40 yrsNavitalai BolatagiciHooker, 40 yrs1match0try0pointsView profile
Tametai LomaxHookerTametai LomaxHookerNo match yet this seasonView profile
Prez TufugaLockPrez TufugaLock15match2try10pointsView profile
Toby AdlingtonLockToby AdlingtonLock13match0try0pointsView profile
Josh ThompsonLock, 25 yrsJosh ThompsonLock, 25 yrs8match3try15points198 cm, 108 kgView profile
Otto-Louis WendtLock, 30 yrsOtto-Louis WendtLock, 30 yrs6match2try10points197 cm, 115 kgView profile
Jordan SharpLockJordan SharpLock5match0try0pointsView profile
Tuitavake ManoaLockTuitavake ManoaLockNo match yet this seasonView profile
Max ClementsonBack row, 28 yrsMax ClementsonBack row, 28 yrs16match1try7points178 cm, 96 kgView profile
Damien FlemingBack rowDamien FlemingBack row12match3try15pointsView profile
Kaliova NacinaBack rowKaliova NacinaBack row8match3try15pointsView profile
Griffin BayleyBack rowGriffin BayleyBack row5match2try10pointsView profile
Amos RoddickBack rowAmos RoddickBack row1match0try0pointsView profile
Luke SenigasaBack rowLuke SenigasaBack row1match0try0pointsView profile
Dion SpiceScrum-halfDion SpiceScrum-half18match4try20pointsView profile
Hunter HannafordFly-halfHunter HannafordFly-half11match0try74pointsView profile
James FaivaFly-half, 32 yrsJames FaivaFly-half, 32 yrs7match2try71points185 cm, 89 kgView profile
Jack DebreczeniFly-half, 33 yrsJack DebreczeniFly-half, 33 yrsNo match yet this season195 cm, 101 kgView profile
Roman PrasadFly-halfRoman PrasadFly-halfNo match yet this seasonView profile
Joshua BrownCentreJoshua BrownCentre13match2try10pointsView profile
Taine RushCentreTaine RushCentre5match0try0pointsView profile
Enari KilifiWingEnari KilifiWing14match1try5pointsView profile
Joseva VunisaWingJoseva VunisaWing3match0try0pointsView profile
Senjiale DawaiWingSenjiale DawaiWing3match1try5pointsView profile
Justin MarstersFull-back, 33 yrsJustin MarstersFull-back, 33 yrs17match2try10points184 cm, 87 kgView profile
Callum SirkerFull-back, 28 yrsCallum SirkerFull-back, 28 yrs16match12try60points182 cm, 88 kgView profile
Noah Johnny CooperFull-back, 35 yrsNoah Johnny CooperFull-back, 35 yrs14match2try10points185 cm, 96 kgView profile
Vuate KarawalevuFull-back, 25 yrsVuate KarawalevuFull-back, 25 yrs5match4try20points190 cm, 90 kgView profile
James CurnowJames Curnow1match0try0pointsView profile
Bradley BurtonBradley BurtonNo match yet this seasonView profile
Drew SellersDrew SellersNo match yet this seasonView profile
Harri WilliamsHarri WilliamsNo match yet this seasonView profile
Marcellino VaoheaMarcellino VaoheaNo match yet this seasonView profile

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2022-23
New South Wales Shute Shield18611139-20
10 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error