Universidade de Vigo Rugby

2011-12
Competition
División de Honor
Category
Men's, Club, Senior
Loading data...

Standings — División de Honor 2011-12

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1VRAC Quesos Entrepinares69181503589374+215
2UE Santboiana62181305536348+188
3Ordizia Rugby Elkartea62181314543384+159
4C.R. La Vila52181026450442+8
5Getxo Artea R.T.4418927406409-3
6Bizkaia Gernika R.T.4318909433388+45
7El Salvador4318909469472-3
8Ciencias Rugby Sevilla26185013353503-150
9Universidade de Vigo15182016353543-190
10Club Alcobendas Rugby15182115323592-269

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
División de Honor
14/04/2012
———
07/04/2012
———
31/03/2012
———
10/03/2012
———
03/03/2012
———
25/02/2012
———
21/01/2012
———
07/01/2012
———
03/12/2011
———
26/11/2011
———
12/11/2011
———
05/11/2011
———
29/10/2011
———
22/10/2011
———
15/10/2011
———
01/10/2011
———
24/09/2011
———
17/09/2011
———
No upcoming matches

Team stats

18
Matches
2
Wins
0
Drawn
16
Losses
11%
Win rate
353
Points scored
543
Points conceded
-190
Differential
19.6
Points per match
0
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
División de Honor182016353543-19000
Total182016353543-19000

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All

Players

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2011-12
División de Honor18201615-190

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error