Limoges Crabos U18

Competition
Crabos A
Category
Club, Senior
Address
Limoges
Loading data...

Standings — Crabos A 2008-09

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Auch Crabos U1840161204198152+46
2Union Bordeaux Bègles Crabos U1839151203287133+154
3Brive Crabos U1837161015340202+138
4Castres Crabos U183314914290115+175
5La Rochelle Crabos U183317809229184+45
6Albi Crabos U183115807180259-79
7Montauban Crabos U1828166010191275-84
8Périgueux Crabos U1821153012166335-169
9Aurillac Crabos U1817151014114315-201
10Limoges Crabos U18171700170425-425

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Crabos A
04/04/2009
———
14/03/2009
———
07/03/2009
———
28/02/2009
———
14/02/2009
———
31/01/2009
———
24/01/2009
———
17/01/2009
———
10/01/2009
———
20/12/2008
———
13/12/2008
———
29/11/2008
———
08/11/2008
———
18/10/2008
———
11/10/2008
———
04/10/2008
———
20/09/2008
———
15/11/2008
Crabos A
LimogesPostponedAlbi
———

Team stats

17
Matches
0
Wins
0
Drawn
17
Losses
0%
Win rate
0
Points scored
425
Points conceded
-425
Differential
0.0
Points per match
0
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Crabos A1700170425-42500
Total1700170425-42500

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All

Players

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2008-09
Crabos A17001717-425
3 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error