Périgueux Crabos U18

Competition
Crabos A
Category
Club, Senior
Address
Périgueux
Loading data...

Standings — Crabos A 2014-15

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Agen Crabos U1866171412597183+414
2La Rochelle Crabos U1861171313448257+191
3Auch Crabos U1857181215418216+202
4Brive Crabos U1855181206498274+224
5Union Bordeaux Bègles Crabos U1855181206495283+212
6Mont de Marsan Crabos U1844171007389302+87
7Nantes Crabos U1818183213226494-268
8Tyrosse Crabos U1813173014177508-331
9Dax Crabos U1812132110201358-157
10Périgueux Crabos U184171016142716-574

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Crabos A
02/05/2015
18°—STADE FRANCIS RONGIERAS
18/04/2015
———
21/03/2015
17°—STADE FRANCIS RONGIERAS
14/03/2015
———
27/02/2015
10°—STADE FRANCIS RONGIERAS
07/02/2015
———
31/01/2015
7°—STADE FRANCIS RONGIERAS
17/01/2015
8°—STADE JACQUES FOUROUX
10/01/2015
13°—Stade Chaban-Delmas
03/01/2015
———
12/12/2014
12°—STADE FRANCIS RONGIERAS
05/12/2014
7°—STADE PASCAL LAPORTE - MAIN PITCH
08/11/2014
15°—STADE FRANCIS RONGIERAS
18/10/2014
———
04/10/2014
24°—STADE FRANCIS RONGIERAS
26/09/2014
22°—STADE DE LA FOUGÈRE
19/09/2014
26°—STADE FRANCIS RONGIERAS
13/09/2014
26°—STADE FRANCIS RONGIERAS
No upcoming matches

Team stats

17
Matches
1
Wins
0
Drawn
16
Losses
6%
Win rate
142
Points scored
716
Points conceded
-574
Differential
8.4
Points per match
3
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Crabos A171016142716-57433
Total171016142716-57433

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All

Players

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2014-15
Crabos A1710164-574
10 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error