Le Havre AC Espoirs

Competition
Espoirs Fédéraux
Category
Club, Espoirs
Address
Le Havre
Loading data...

Standings — Espoirs Fédéraux 2024-25

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1US Issoire Espoirs98222101892214+678
2Limoges Espoirs68221507580405+175
3Barbezieux Espoirs67221408546390+156
4Drancy Espoirs61211209550417+133
5Sarlat Espoirs57211308487428+59
6Cognac Espoirs552211110455440+15
7Tulle Espoirs482211011441547-106
8Le Havre AC Espoirs39218112386616-230
9Courbevoie Espoirs32227015349607-258
10AAS Sarcelles Espoirs31217113320535-215
11Chartres Espoirs24204115270457-187
12Beauvais XV RC Espoirs24224018355575-220

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Espoirs Fédéraux
13/04/2025
——STADE JULES DESCHASEAUX
06/04/2025
——STADE JULES DESCHASEAUX
30/03/2025
———
23/03/2025
Espoirs Fédéraux
———
09/03/2025
——STADE JULES DESCHASEAUX
02/03/2025
Espoirs Fédéraux
——Stade Alexandre-Cueille
16/02/2025
——STADE JULES DESCHASEAUX
08/02/2025
Espoirs Fédéraux
——STADE GUY MOQUET HONNEUR
19/01/2025
——STADE CHAT-LOCUSSOL
15/12/2024
8°—STADE BEAUBLANC - MAIN PITCH
08/12/2024
———
01/12/2024
——STADE JULES DESCHASEAUX
17/11/2024
Espoirs Fédéraux
——STADE JULES DESCHASEAUX
10/11/2024
——STADE CLAUDE PANIER
03/11/2024
Espoirs Fédéraux
——STADE JULES DESCHASEAUX
20/10/2024
18°—CENTRE SPORTIF NELSON MANDELA - MAIN PITCH
13/10/2024
Espoirs Fédéraux
——STADE JULES DESCHASEAUX
05/10/2024
Espoirs Fédéraux
——de Madrazès
21/09/2024
——STADE JULES DESCHASEAUX
15/09/2024
15°—Complexe Jacques LAVEDRINE
07/09/2024
——STADE JULES DESCHASEAUX
26/01/2025
Espoirs Fédéraux
——STADE JULES DESCHASEAUX

Team stats

21
Matches
8
Wins
1
Drawn
12
Losses
38%
Win rate
386
Points scored
616
Points conceded
-230
Differential
18.4
Points per match
0
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Espoirs Fédéraux218112386616-23000
Total218112386616-23000

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All

Players

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2024-25
Espoirs Fédéraux21811239-230
1 additional season
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error