Chartres Espoirs

Competition
Espoirs Fédéraux
Category
Club, Espoirs
Address
Chartres
Loading data...

Standings — Espoirs Fédéraux 2024-25

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1US Issoire Espoirs98222101892214+678
2Limoges Espoirs68221507580405+175
3Barbezieux Espoirs67221408546390+156
4Drancy Espoirs61211209550417+133
5Sarlat Espoirs57211308487428+59
6Cognac Espoirs552211110455440+15
7Tulle Espoirs482211011441547-106
8Le Havre AC Espoirs39218112386616-230
9Courbevoie Espoirs32227015349607-258
10AAS Sarcelles Espoirs31217113320535-215
11Chartres Espoirs24204115270457-187
12Beauvais XV RC Espoirs24224018355575-220

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Espoirs Fédéraux
13/04/2025
Espoirs Fédéraux
16°—STADE BEAUBLANC - MAIN PITCH
06/04/2025
Espoirs Fédéraux
——STADE CLAUDE PANIER
30/03/2025
———
23/03/2025
Espoirs Fédéraux
——STADE CLAUDE PANIER
09/03/2025
——STADE JULES DESCHASEAUX
02/03/2025
Espoirs Fédéraux
———
16/02/2025
Espoirs Fédéraux
——STADE CLAUDE PANIER
18/01/2025
Espoirs Fédéraux
——de Madrazès
14/12/2024
Espoirs Fédéraux
7°—Complexe Jacques LAVEDRINE
08/12/2024
Espoirs Fédéraux
——STADE CLAUDE PANIER
01/12/2024
Espoirs Fédéraux
——STADE CLAUDE PANIER
17/11/2024
Espoirs Fédéraux
———
10/11/2024
——STADE CLAUDE PANIER
03/11/2024
Espoirs Fédéraux
——STADE CLAUDE PANIER
19/10/2024
Espoirs Fédéraux
15°—Stade Alexandre-Cueille
13/10/2024
Espoirs Fédéraux
——STADE CLAUDE PANIER
06/10/2024
Espoirs Fédéraux
——STADE GUY MOQUET HONNEUR
21/09/2024
Espoirs Fédéraux
——STADE CLAUDE PANIER
14/09/2024
Espoirs Fédéraux
——STADE CHAT-LOCUSSOL
07/09/2024
Espoirs Fédéraux
——STADE CLAUDE PANIER
26/01/2025
Espoirs Fédéraux
——STADE CLAUDE PANIER
09/02/2025
Espoirs Fédéraux
——CENTRE SPORTIF NELSON MANDELA - MAIN PITCH

Team stats

20
Matches
4
Wins
1
Drawn
15
Losses
20%
Win rate
270
Points scored
457
Points conceded
-187
Differential
13.5
Points per match
0
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Espoirs Fédéraux204115270457-18700
Total204115270457-18700

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All
Scrum-half
Fly-half
Back row
Wing
Centre

Players

Bilal HamzaBack row, 20 yrsBilal HamzaBack row, 20 yrsNo match yet this seasonView profile
Kalvin LachasseBack row, 22 yrsKalvin LachasseBack row, 22 yrsNo match yet this seasonView profile
Louis PeutinScrum-half, 24 yrsLouis PeutinScrum-half, 24 yrsNo match yet this seasonView profile
Louis LarroudeFly-half, 22 yrsLouis LarroudeFly-half, 22 yrsNo match yet this season173 cm, 77 kgView profile
Jules PichonCentre, 23 yrsJules PichonCentre, 23 yrsNo match yet this seasonView profile
Albin RagotWing, 24 yrsAlbin RagotWing, 24 yrsNo match yet this seasonView profile

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2024-25
Espoirs Fédéraux20411524-187
3 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error