Chairman
Fabrice Karpiky
Founded
1905
Competition
Fédérale 2
Category
Men's, Club, Senior
Address
Gilbert-Moga<br>rnBP 43<br>rn33260 La Teste-de-Buch
Official website
www.ust-rugby.fr
Loading data...

Standings — Fédérale 2 2007-08

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Niort Rugby Club60221903454307+147
2Cognac51221417443311+132
3Boucau Tarnos Stade49221318418279+139
4U.S. Salles45221039349311+38
5FloiracClub Municipal FLOIRAC442210210304356-52
6SAR Rochefort442210210310321-11
7Saint-Médard432210111393359+34
8Lormont432210111349319+30
9Saint Paul les Dax42229211340392-52
10U.S. Bazadaise40229013311433-122
11U.S. Mugronnaise38227213283348-65
12La Teste29223118193411-218

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Fédérale 2
19/04/2008
———
04/04/2008
———
01/03/2008
———
16/02/2008
———
09/02/2008
———
No upcoming matches

Team stats

22
Matches
3
Wins
1
Drawn
18
Losses
14%
Win rate
193
Points scored
411
Points conceded
-218
Differential
8.8
Points per match
—
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Fédérale 2223118193411-218——
Total223118193411-218——

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All

Players

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2007-08
Fédérale 222311829-218
9 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

1lost final

Nationale 1

Lost final in 2001

Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error