Entente Montbéliard Belfort ASCAP Rugby

Supporters group
Competition
Fédérale 3
Category
Men's, Club, Senior
Loading data...

Standings — Fédérale 3 2023-24

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Strasbourg76181602563236+327
2Illkirch Graffenstaden70181413620274+346
3Rugby Club Haguenau70181503667326+341
4RC Metz Moselle51181107431414+17
5Colmar RC4318819435454-19
6Genlis30186012392503-111
7Besançon27186012272523-251
8CO Villers-lès-Nancy26185013323527-204
9Nancy Seichamps Rugby25185013278479-201
10Belfort-Montbéliard18183015341586-245

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Fédérale 3
03/03/2024
15°—PARC DES SPORTS - MAIN PITCH
11/02/2024
——STADE PIERRE SABATE - MAIN PITCH
03/12/2023
——STADE SCHWEITZER - MAIN PITCH
12/11/2023
8°—STADE DE LA GRANGE AUX BOIS - MAIN PITCH
22/10/2023
17°—PARC DES SPORTS DE HAUTEPIERRE - MAIN PITCH
24/09/2023
——STADE DE L'EUROPE
No upcoming matches

Team stats

18
Matches
3
Wins
0
Drawn
15
Losses
17%
Win rate
341
Points scored
586
Points conceded
-245
Differential
18.9
Points per match
42
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Fédérale 3183015341586-2454271
Total183015341586-2454271

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
1Aubin Parietti1791
2Viliame Koyamaibole730
3Victor Champomier1225
4Apimeleki Mocekula1020
5Alexis Ozoux1115
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
1Viliame Koyamaibole76
2Victor Champomier125
3Apimeleki Mocekula104
4Alexis Ozoux113
5Joseph Brecterfield93
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches
1Aubin Parietti9117
2Benjamin Bounaix017
3Benoit Castalan1015
4Simon Laurent514
5Mathieu Inesta514
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All
Fly-half

Players

Audran CalesFly-halfAudran CalesFly-half4match320minutes2try10pointsView profile
Aubin PariettiAubin Parietti17match1228minutes0try91pointsView profile
Benjamin BounaixBenjamin Bounaix17match1360minutes0try0pointsView profile
Benoit CastalanBenoit Castalan15match1045minutes2try10pointsView profile
Florian OlivierFlorian Olivier14match930minutes1try8pointsView profile
Mathieu InestaMathieu Inesta14match962minutes1try5pointsView profile
Simon LaurentSimon Laurent14match693minutes1try5pointsView profile
Armand NdoliamArmand Ndoliam13match811minutes1try5pointsView profile
Hugo MoureauxHugo Moureaux13match872minutes0try0pointsView profile
Alexandre CrudenaireAlexandre Crudenaire12match922minutes1try5pointsView profile
Bruno BeuclerBruno Beucler12match746minutes0try0pointsView profile
Gwenegan Le LettyGwenegan Le Letty12match797minutes0try0pointsView profile
Miliano MafutunaMiliano Mafutuna12match738minutes1try5pointsView profile
Victor ChampomierVictor Champomier12match714minutes5try25pointsView profile
Alexis OzouxAlexis Ozoux11match838minutes3try15pointsView profile
Lamine TraoreLamine Traore11match489minutes2try10pointsView profile
Louis Paul SimonLouis Paul Simon11match416minutes0try3pointsView profile
Apimeleki MocekulaApimeleki Mocekula10match641minutes4try20pointsView profile
Joseph BrecterfieldJoseph Brecterfield9match515minutes3try15pointsView profile
Mathys PendariesMathys Pendaries9match559minutes1try5pointsView profile
Benjamin LescalierBenjamin Lescalier8match381minutes0try2pointsView profile
Lilian SeguraLilian Segura8match184minutes0try0pointsView profile
Stephan SantoniStephan Santoni8match353minutes0try0pointsView profile
Bastien ChevignyBastien Chevigny7match282minutes1try9pointsView profile
Viliame KoyamaiboleViliame Koyamaibole7match525minutes6try30pointsView profile
Augustin HisselAugustin Hissel6match225minutes1try5pointsView profile
Matteo GantzerMatteo Gantzer6match284minutes0try0pointsView profile
Thomas RaffinThomas Raffin6match386minutes2try10pointsView profile
Frederic PfhurterFrederic Pfhurter5match309minutes0try0pointsView profile
Jules GodeyJules Godey5match200minutes0try0pointsView profile
Nathan DrugeonNathan Drugeon5match281minutes0try0pointsView profile
Antonin MailleAntonin Maille4match291minutes2try10pointsView profile
Arthur CostardArthur Costard4match202minutes0try0pointsView profile
Erwan TournierErwan Tournier4match132minutes0try0pointsView profile
Ryan RamponRyan Rampon4match141minutes0try0pointsView profile
Thibaud JeanninThibaud Jeannin3match125minutes0try4pointsView profile
Loic NauLoic Nau2match54minutes0try0pointsView profile
Hugo PonceHugo Ponce1match42minutes0try0pointsView profile
Julien NeriJulien Neri1match40minutes0try0pointsView profile
Lucas BarrauxLucas Barraux1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Maxime GarcinMaxime Garcin1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Nareg SabbaghNareg Sabbagh1match28minutes0try0pointsView profile
Saphna KavakavaSaphna Kavakava1match40minutes1try5pointsView profile
Valentin GrillotValentin Grillot1match25minutes0try0pointsView profile
Xavier MontavonXavier Montavon1match67minutes0try0pointsView profile

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2023-24
Fédérale 318301518-245
12 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error