Competition
Fédérale 3
Category
Men's, Club, Senior
Loading data...

Standings — Fédérale 3 2024-25

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1FC Saint ClaudienFCSC65181305622310+312
2St Leger des Vignes59181215410299+111
3Bellegarde55181215456376+80
4RC Montceau Bourgogne53181206424314+110
5RC Viriat49171007459325+134
6Genlis47181008437426+11
7SC Couchois4018909374487-113
8Montchanin27175012366462-96
9US Arboisienne16182016276486-210
10Besançon16183015261600-339

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Fédérale 3
23/03/2025
——STADE LUCIEN PARRIAT
16/02/2025
——STADE PIERRE SABATE - MAIN PITCH
25/01/2025
——STADE DE SERGER
15/12/2024
5°—STADE HENRI LEVITTE - MAIN PITCH
08/12/2024
——STADE PIERRE FROMONT - MAIN PITCH
27/10/2024
19°—STADE DE LA PLAINE DES SPORTS
20/10/2024
18°——
22/09/2024
——STADE JEAN BOUVERI
15/09/2024
16°——
No upcoming matches

Team stats

18
Matches
3
Wins
0
Drawn
15
Losses
17%
Win rate
261
Points scored
600
Points conceded
-339
Differential
14.5
Points per match
29
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Fédérale 3183015261600-3392980
Total183015261600-3392980

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
1Quentin Simon14103
2Vincent Tristani1715
3Mathis Flandrin1615
4Marutea Jamet1415
5Sullivan Zedak1215
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
1Vincent Tristani173
2Mathis Flandrin163
3Marutea Jamet143
4Sullivan Zedak123
5Jules Dordor63
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches
1Nicolas Thebault917
2Vincent Tristani1517
3Luca Favre1217
4Neython Mubiayi517
5Lucien Paquiez016
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All
Scrum-half
Back row

Players

Théo TheelBack rowThéo TheelBack row10match0try0pointsView profile
Jules MonginScrum-halfJules MonginScrum-half2match0try0pointsView profile
Luca FavreLuca Favre17match1try12pointsView profile
Neython MubiayiNeython Mubiayi17match1330minutes1try5pointsView profile
Nicolas ThebaultNicolas Thebault17match1193minutes1try9pointsView profile
Vincent TristaniVincent Tristani17match1225minutes3try15pointsView profile
Lucien PaquiezLucien Paquiez16match1228minutes0try0pointsView profile
Mathis FlandrinMathis Flandrin16match1154minutes3try15pointsView profile
Axel JaclainAxel Jaclain15match1010minutes0try0pointsView profile
Louis LamotheLouis Lamothe15match954minutes0try0pointsView profile
Gael DelannoyGael Delannoy14match795minutes0try0pointsView profile
Marutea JametMarutea Jamet14match925minutes3try15pointsView profile
Quentin SimonQuentin Simon14match1092minutes0try103pointsView profile
Ewan ZedakEwan Zedak12match770minutes1try5pointsView profile
Sullivan ZedakSullivan Zedak12match704minutes3try15pointsView profile
Florian HaazFlorian Haaz11match747minutes0try0pointsView profile
Vincent RoubyVincent Rouby11match725minutes2try10pointsView profile
Wilhem PinsonWilhem Pinson11match753minutes1try5pointsView profile
Etienne MonotEtienne Monot8match504minutes1try5pointsView profile
Nathan MommessinNathan Mommessin8match529minutes1try5pointsView profile
Remy CordierRemy Cordier8match332minutes0try0pointsView profile
Enzo ZenunajEnzo Zenunaj7match377minutes0try0pointsView profile
Elian MercierElian Mercier6match480minutes1try5pointsView profile
Enzo MilesiEnzo Milesi6match279minutes1try5pointsView profile
Guillaume RomarinGuillaume Romarin6match473minutes1try5pointsView profile
Jules DordorJules Dordor6match480minutes3try15pointsView profile
Mathys ArbanMathys Arban6match193minutes0try0pointsView profile
Gabin BlanchetGabin Blanchet5match258minutes1try5pointsView profile
Wilfride Dilane BiloaWilfride Dilane Biloa5match0try0pointsView profile
Antoine MonotAntoine Monot4match160minutes0try0pointsView profile
Doryan GallienDoryan Gallien4match203minutes0try0pointsView profile
Lucas EtienneLucas Etienne4match180minutes0try0pointsView profile
Alex EngelAlex Engel2match26minutes0try0pointsView profile
Benoit GermainBenoit Germain2match68minutes0try0pointsView profile
Johan BarconJohan Barcon2match53minutes0try0pointsView profile
Melvin CussetMelvin Cusset2match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Rodrigue LamiRodrigue Lami2match106minutes0try0pointsView profile
Aurele BonjourAurele Bonjour1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Heirui Serge RaiheuiHeirui Serge Raiheui1match23minutes0try0pointsView profile
Pierre PagotPierre Pagot1match5minutes0try0pointsView profile
Thomas PachoudThomas Pachoud1match16minutes0try0pointsView profile
Antoine LaboureuxAntoine LaboureuxNo match yet this seasonView profile
Eliot SaunierEliot SaunierNo match yet this seasonView profile
Kilyan Zeller CourtelKilyan Zeller CourtelNo match yet this seasonView profile
Marco RevelliMarco RevelliNo match yet this seasonView profile
Romain RoquesRomain RoquesNo match yet this seasonView profile
Yann AntonyYann AntonyNo match yet this seasonView profile

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2024-25
Fédérale 318301516-339
10 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error