US Arboisienne

Supporters group
Competition
Fédérale 3
Category
Men's, Club, Senior
Address
Arbois
Loading data...

Standings — Fédérale 3 2024-25

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1FC Saint ClaudienFCSC65181305622310+312
2St Leger des Vignes59181215410299+111
3Bellegarde55181215456376+80
4RC Montceau Bourgogne53181206424314+110
5RC Viriat49171007459325+134
6Genlis47181008437426+11
7SC Couchois4018909374487-113
8Montchanin27175012366462-96
9US Arboisienne16182016276486-210
10Besançon16183015261600-339

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Fédérale 3
30/03/2025
———
23/03/2025
——STADE DE SERGER
02/03/2025
——STADE JEAN BOUVERI
09/02/2025
——STADE PIERRE FROMONT - MAIN PITCH
26/01/2025
8°—STADE HENRI LEVITTE - MAIN PITCH
08/12/2024
——CENTRE FRESNEAU
24/11/2024
——STADE LUCIEN PARRIAT
20/10/2024
19°—STADE DE LA PLAINE DES SPORTS
29/09/2024
——STADE PIERRE SABATE - MAIN PITCH
22/09/2024
———
No upcoming matches

Team stats

18
Matches
2
Wins
0
Drawn
16
Losses
11%
Win rate
276
Points scored
486
Points conceded
-210
Differential
15.3
Points per match
34
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Fédérale 3182016276486-2103460
Total182016276486-2103460

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
1Leni Locatelli1862
2Donovan Ducret835
3Lucien Blondet1530
4Florian Maire1625
5Josselin Le Goff1824
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
1Florian Maire165
2Lucien Blondet155
3Enzo Boucher164
4Nicolas Gonon183
5Louis Gilles172
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches
1Josselin Le Goff2418
2Leni Locatelli6218
3Nicolas Gonon1518
4Pierre Lefaure017
5Louis Gilles1017
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All
Back row

Players

Mathis TetuBack rowMathis TetuBack row17match1100minutes2try10pointsView profile
Alexis MoineBack rowAlexis MoineBack row5match365minutes1try5pointsView profile
Josselin Le GoffJosselin Le Goff18match1try24pointsView profile
Leni LocatelliLeni Locatelli18match1330minutes1try62pointsView profile
Nicolas GononNicolas Gonon18match1280minutes3try15pointsView profile
Louis GillesLouis Gilles17match1280minutes2try10pointsView profile
Pierre LefaurePierre Lefaure17match1200minutes0try0pointsView profile
Enzo BoucherEnzo Boucher16match1120minutes4try20pointsView profile
Florian MaireFlorian Maire16match1253minutes5try25pointsView profile
Maxence AvietMaxence Aviet16match1try5pointsView profile
Alban Le GoffAlban Le Goff15match1114minutes0try0pointsView profile
Lucien BlondetLucien Blondet15match957minutes5try30pointsView profile
Remi BilaRemi Bila15match2try10pointsView profile
Timothe MollierTimothe Mollier15match1063minutes1try5pointsView profile
Florentin CurlierFlorentin Curlier14match1040minutes2try10pointsView profile
Jonas RochJonas Roch13match160minutes0try0pointsView profile
Yann VireyYann Virey11match707minutes1try5pointsView profile
Louis LefaureLouis Lefaure10match412minutes0try0pointsView profile
Jean GaulliardJean Gaulliard9match659minutes0try0pointsView profile
Thibault MinerviniThibault Minervini9match354minutes0try0pointsView profile
Amaury ColinAmaury Colin8match366minutes1try5pointsView profile
Donovan DucretDonovan Ducret8match509minutes0try35pointsView profile
Tony ColinTony Colin8match555minutes1try5pointsView profile
Arthur BarbouxArthur Barboux6match156minutes0try0pointsView profile
Alexandre PacotAlexandre Pacot5match274minutes0try0pointsView profile
Aurelien FraichardAurelien Fraichard5match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Maxim LannayMaxim Lannay4match238minutes1try5pointsView profile
Quentin HoueryQuentin Houery3match70minutes0try0pointsView profile
Adrien SicardAdrien Sicard2match10minutes0try0pointsView profile
Enzo SchiavonEnzo Schiavon2match45minutes0try0pointsView profile
Nicolas TouyardNicolas Touyard2match41minutes0try0pointsView profile
Antoine VieAntoine Vie1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Benjamin Hugonnard RocheBenjamin Hugonnard Roche1match36minutes0try0pointsView profile
Corentin CourCorentin Cour1match15minutes0try0pointsView profile
Jean Marc LimatJean Marc Limat1match29minutes0try0pointsView profile
Matthias Bailly MaitreMatthias Bailly Maitre1match29minutes0try0pointsView profile
Alexis GrossAlexis GrossNo match yet this seasonView profile
Anthony PernetAnthony PernetNo match yet this seasonView profile
Gabin NoirGabin NoirNo match yet this seasonView profile
Huw LaverHuw LaverNo match yet this seasonView profile
Louis GuineretLouis GuineretNo match yet this seasonView profile
Tom LetourneurTom LetourneurNo match yet this seasonView profile

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2024-25
Fédérale 318201616-210
3 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error