Competition
Fédérale 3
Category
Men's, Club, Senior
Address
Avenue de Sprendlingen<br> 21110 GENLIS
Loading data...

Standings — Fédérale 3 2025-26

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Dole69181512651351+300
2Strasbourg51171106392325+67
3Illkirch Graffenstaden50181026404344+60
4Rugby Club Haguenau4818927478441+37
5Pontarlier46181008438413+25
6Beaune3918729426415+11
7Nancy Seichamps Rugby35188010431518-87
8Genlis29185112445574-129
9RC Metz Moselle28175111416541-125
10Colmar RC26184113326485-159
  • Qualifié phase finale1st
  • Relegation10

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Fédérale 3
05/04/2026
15°—STADE MATTER
22/03/2026
——STADE PIERRE SABATE - MAIN PITCH
08/03/2026
16°—PARC DES SPORTS - MAIN PITCH
01/03/2026
——STADE PIERRE SABATE - MAIN PITCH
15/02/2026
5°—STADE SCHWEITZER - MAIN PITCH
08/02/2026
——STADE PIERRE SABATE - MAIN PITCH
25/01/2026
——STADE PIERRE SABATE - MAIN PITCH
17/01/2026
8°—STADE ROBERT BOBIN
07/12/2025
——STADE PIERRE SABATE - MAIN PITCH
30/11/2025
——STADE PIERRE SABATE - MAIN PITCH
16/11/2025
10°—STADE DE LA GRANGE AUX BOIS - MAIN PITCH
09/11/2025
——STADE PIERRE SABATE - MAIN PITCH
02/11/2025
6°—STADE PAUL ROBBE
19/10/2025
——STADE PIERRE SABATE - MAIN PITCH
12/10/2025
——STADE DE L'EUROPE
05/10/2025
——STADE PIERRE SABATE - MAIN PITCH
21/09/2025
18°—PARC DES SPORTS DE HAUTEPIERRE - MAIN PITCH
14/09/2025
20°—STADE JEAN GUIRAL
No upcoming matches

Team stats

18
Matches
5
Wins
1
Drawn
12
Losses
28%
Win rate
445
Points scored
574
Points conceded
-129
Differential
24.7
Points per match
37
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Fédérale 3185112445574-1293755
Total185112445574-1293755

Game statistics averages, all seasons since 2025-26

—
Possession
—
Territory
—
Metres / match
—
Tackles / match
—
Rucks / match
—
Mauls / match

Detail by competition

Detail by competition reserved for members
The averages above are free to view. Join the It's Rugby community for free to see the detail by competition.
Join the community

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
1Matheo Trotignon15169
2Gaetan Dugied1655
3Adrien Durand1635
4Tidiane Fonseca1630
5Anthony Chetta1514
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
1Gaetan Dugied1611
2Adrien Durand167
3Tidiane Fonseca166
4Charles Tridon52
5Alexandre AngeliWing22
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches
1Adrien Durand3516
2Gaetan Dugied5516
3Mateo Rozelot016
4Tidiane Fonseca3016
5Anthony Chetta1415
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All
Back row
Wing

Players

Yani TitusBack row, 22 yrsYani TitusBack row, 22 yrs3match118minutes0try0pointsView profile
Alexandre AngeliWing, 28 yrsAlexandre AngeliWing, 28 yrs2match116minutes2try10points170 cm, 91 kgView profile
Adrien DurandAdrien Durand16match1229minutes7try35pointsView profile
Gaetan DugiedGaetan Dugied16match1228minutes11try55pointsView profile
Mateo RozelotMateo Rozelot16match0try0pointsView profile
Tidiane FonsecaTidiane Fonseca16match1268minutes6try30pointsView profile
Anthony ChettaAnthony Chetta15match779minutes1try14pointsView profile
Matheo TrotignonMatheo Trotignon15match0try169pointsView profile
Victor ClaudelVictor Claudel15match1110minutes1try5pointsView profile
Anthony SburlinoAnthony Sburlino13match594minutes0try0pointsView profile
Clement BathelierClement Bathelier13match617minutes0try0pointsView profile
Elie PadillaElie Padilla13match955minutes1try5pointsView profile
Lucas MignotyLucas Mignoty13match1018minutes0try0pointsView profile
Geoffrey BarbieriGeoffrey Barbieri12match590minutes1try5pointsView profile
Jules Tchofo DindaJules Tchofo Dinda12match891minutes0try0pointsView profile
Damien PautetDamien Pautet11match799minutes0try0pointsView profile
Lucas SoupetLucas Soupet10match665minutes1try5pointsView profile
Noa SuzzoniNoa Suzzoni10match555minutes0try0pointsView profile
Antoine PasquierAntoine Pasquier9match580minutes1try7pointsView profile
Lucas JozwiakLucas Jozwiak8match223minutes0try0pointsView profile
Enzo NavarroEnzo Navarro7match329minutes0try0pointsView profile
Hugo BoitteuxHugo Boitteux7match502minutes1try13pointsView profile
Lucas Loubet BoninoLucas Loubet Bonino7match330minutes1try5pointsView profile
Auguste BlondetAuguste Blondet6match324minutes1try5pointsView profile
Ewan JolivotEwan Jolivot6match322minutes0try0pointsView profile
Marius ThomassinMarius Thomassin6match395minutes0try0pointsView profile
Charles TridonCharles Tridon5match229minutes2try10pointsView profile
Maho BeaudoinMaho Beaudoin5match157minutes0try0pointsView profile
Arthur MoukaoucharArthur Moukaouchar4match171minutes0try0pointsView profile
Nathan ForestierNathan Forestier4match193minutes0try0pointsView profile
Mateo DumartinMateo Dumartin3match155minutes0try0pointsView profile
Robin CarreRobin Carre3match143minutes0try0pointsView profile
Romaric RougetetRomaric Rougetet3match186minutes0try0pointsView profile
Clovis TriartClovis Triart1match21minutes0try0pointsView profile
Jeremy RebouxJeremy Reboux1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Lucas BeneyLucas Beney1match23minutes0try0pointsView profile
Quentin MagneQuentin Magne1match21minutes0try0pointsView profile
Adrien ClementAdrien ClementNo match yet this seasonView profile
Baptiste TassinBaptiste TassinNo match yet this seasonView profile
Theo JouinTheo JouinNo match yet this seasonView profile

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2025-26
Fédérale 318511229-129
16 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error