Competition
Fédérale 3
Category
Men's, Club, Senior
Address
30 Rue Robert Schuman, 68000 Colmar
Loading data...

Standings — Fédérale 3 2025-26

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Dole69181512651351+300
2Strasbourg51171106392325+67
3Illkirch Graffenstaden50181026404344+60
4Rugby Club Haguenau4818927478441+37
5Pontarlier46181008438413+25
6Beaune3918729426415+11
7Nancy Seichamps Rugby35188010431518-87
8Genlis29185112445574-129
9RC Metz Moselle28175111416541-125
10Colmar RC26184113326485-159
  • Qualifié phase finale1st
  • Relegation10

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Fédérale 3
05/04/2026
18°—PARC DES SPORTS - MAIN PITCH
29/03/2026
——STADE DE L'EUROPE
22/03/2026
——STADE DE L'EUROPE
08/03/2026
17°—STADE SCHWEITZER - MAIN PITCH
01/03/2026
——STADE DE L'EUROPE
08/02/2026
——STADE PIERRE SABATE - MAIN PITCH
25/01/2026
3°—STADE MATTER
18/01/2026
——STADE DE L'EUROPE
14/12/2025
——STADE DE L'EUROPE
07/12/2025
——STADE DE L'EUROPE
16/11/2025
8°—STADE PAUL ROBBE
09/11/2025
——STADE DE L'EUROPE
02/11/2025
13°—PARC DES SPORTS DE HAUTEPIERRE - MAIN PITCH
19/10/2025
17°—STADE ROBERT BOBIN
12/10/2025
——STADE DE L'EUROPE
05/10/2025
13°—STADE JEAN GUIRAL
21/09/2025
——STADE DE L'EUROPE
14/09/2025
19°—STADE DE LA GRANGE AUX BOIS - MAIN PITCH
No upcoming matches

Team stats

18
Matches
4
Wins
1
Drawn
13
Losses
22%
Win rate
326
Points scored
485
Points conceded
-159
Differential
18.1
Points per match
40
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Fédérale 3184113326485-1594052
Total184113326485-1594052

Game statistics averages, all seasons since 2025-26

—
Possession
—
Territory
—
Metres / match
—
Tackles / match
—
Rucks / match
—
Mauls / match

Detail by competition

Detail by competition reserved for members
The averages above are free to view. Join the It's Rugby community for free to see the detail by competition.
Join the community

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
1Mohamed Fahd Rochdi17114
2Alexis Adam1325
3Anthony Moreaux1325
4Yoann Weiss1415
5Fatui Lagikula1415
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
1Mohamed Fahd Rochdi175
2Alexis Adam135
3Anthony Moreaux135
4Yoann Weiss143
5Fatui Lagikula143
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches
1Lucien Aubertin017
2Mohamed Fahd Rochdi11417
3Louis Steib516
4Quentin Roguet1015
5Theodore Ziegler515
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All

Players

Lucien AubertinLucien Aubertin17match1342minutes0try0pointsView profile
Mohamed Fahd RochdiMohamed Fahd Rochdi17match1288minutes5try114pointsView profile
Louis SteibLouis Steib16match1try5pointsView profile
Quentin RoguetQuentin Roguet15match1037minutes2try10pointsView profile
Theodore ZieglerTheodore Ziegler15match1167minutes1try5pointsView profile
Fatui LagikulaFatui Lagikula14match1077minutes3try15pointsView profile
Vincent StollVincent Stoll14match997minutes2try10pointsView profile
Yoann WeissYoann Weiss14match3try15pointsView profile
Alexis AdamAlexis Adam13match806minutes5try25pointsView profile
Anthony MoreauxAnthony Moreaux13match955minutes5try25pointsView profile
Zoltan CarratZoltan Carrat13match927minutes2try10pointsView profile
Aloisio FaupalaAloisio Faupala12match695minutes0try0pointsView profile
Maxime MorenoMaxime Moreno11match700minutes2try10pointsView profile
Anthony OchemAnthony Ochem10match760minutes2try10pointsView profile
Clement BouroullecClement Bouroullec10match526minutes0try0pointsView profile
Romain LutzRomain Lutz10match681minutes0try0pointsView profile
Adam GaiteyAdam Gaitey9match674minutes1try5pointsView profile
Corentin GoncalvesCorentin Goncalves9match605minutes0try0pointsView profile
Erwan GiorgettiErwan Giorgetti9match504minutes0try0pointsView profile
Jules MagnatJules Magnat9match558minutes0try3pointsView profile
Thomas JacquetThomas Jacquet8match545minutes2try10pointsView profile
Antoine MureAntoine Mure6match461minutes1try5pointsView profile
Damien EngelDamien Engel6match454minutes1try5pointsView profile
Julian PowellJulian Powell6match305minutes1try5pointsView profile
Noa AdamNoa Adam4match271minutes0try2pointsView profile
Samuel PitonSamuel Piton4match79minutes0try0pointsView profile
Evann CedileEvann Cedile3match212minutes0try0pointsView profile
Florentin WarisFlorentin Waris3match36minutes0try0pointsView profile
Gregoire KaminskiGregoire Kaminski3match222minutes0try0pointsView profile
Pierre Louis MagnatPierre Louis Magnat2match65minutes0try0pointsView profile
Alexis WeissAlexis Weiss1match7minutes0try0pointsView profile
Corentin LutzCorentin Lutz1match17minutes0try0pointsView profile
Edward PuyolEdward Puyol1match1minutes0try0pointsView profile
Mathieu DidelonMathieu Didelon1match15minutes1try5pointsView profile
Paul SagorinPaul Sagorin1match62minutes0try0pointsView profile
Thomas Le VaillantThomas Le Vaillant1match26minutes0try0pointsView profile
Albin BillotteAlbin BillotteNo match yet this seasonView profile
Allan RemetterAllan RemetterNo match yet this seasonView profile
Eliott SchmitEliott SchmitNo match yet this seasonView profile
Hugo FlorenceHugo FlorenceNo match yet this seasonView profile
Matteo DavidMatteo DavidNo match yet this seasonView profile
Robin WernerRobin WernerNo match yet this seasonView profile
Sofiane SalonSofiane SalonNo match yet this seasonView profile

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2025-26
Fédérale 318411326-159
11 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error