Alès

Supporters group
Competition
Fédérale 3
Category
Men's, Club, Senior
Address
Alès
Loading data...

Standings — Fédérale 3 2024-25

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Corbières XV72181512602268+334
2Saint-Saturnin59181206537320+217
3Vendres-Sauvian-Lespignan51181116464370+94
4SMUC51181017455356+99
5Rugby Club DRACENOIS49181107503463+40
6Alès32187011378499-121
7Sète30186012372490-118
8Marseille30185211356479-123
9US Mourillon29186012334559-225
10Boxeland Club Islois25184113327524-197

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Fédérale 3
06/04/2025
——STADE JEAN ALEX FERNANDEZ
09/03/2025
——STADE BAYROU
08/12/2024
——STADE RENE LAFFOND
17/11/2024
19°—STADE LEO LAGRANGE
27/10/2024
——Stade Jean-Bouin
13/10/2024
——STADE G. BERTRAND
22/09/2024
——STADE DELORT
No upcoming matches

Team stats

18
Matches
7
Wins
0
Drawn
11
Losses
39%
Win rate
378
Points scored
499
Points conceded
-121
Differential
21.0
Points per match
45
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Fédérale 3187011378499-1214561
Total187011378499-1214561

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
1Valentin Barrel1691
2Adrian Lange850
3Nathan Gevaudan1425
4Esteban Discourt1820
5Bastien Guennec1720
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
1Nathan Gevaudan145
2Esteban Discourt184
3Bastien Guennec174
4Leo Sachers123
5Valentin Barrel162
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches
1Esteban Discourt2018
2Bastien Guennec2017
3Valentin Barrel9116
4Théo MichelleProp1015
5Theo Kielpinski1015
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All
Full-back
Prop

Players

Théo MichelleProp, 31 yrsThéo MichelleProp, 31 yrs15match2try10points190 cm, 135 kgView profile
Guillaume SolerFull-back, 29 yrsGuillaume SolerFull-back, 29 yrs9match2try10points190 cm, 99 kgView profile
Esteban DiscourtEsteban Discourt18match1382minutes4try20pointsView profile
Bastien GuennecBastien Guennec17match1142minutes4try20pointsView profile
Valentin BarrelValentin Barrel16match1180minutes2try91pointsView profile
Artur GebalaArtur Gebala15match1012minutes0try4pointsView profile
Theo KielpinskiTheo Kielpinski15match2try10pointsView profile
Nathan GevaudanNathan Gevaudan14match5try25pointsView profile
Fabien JacquelFabien Jacquel13match894minutes2try20pointsView profile
Joffrey PienkowskiJoffrey Pienkowski13match846minutes2try10pointsView profile
Noa Vergnon NirennoldNoa Vergnon Nirennold13match850minutes0try0pointsView profile
Tom ClaisseTom Claisse13match706minutes1try5pointsView profile
Tom RemondTom Remond13match781minutes1try5pointsView profile
Leo SachersLeo Sachers12match3try15pointsView profile
David DrieDavid Drie11match616minutes0try0pointsView profile
Enzo BirriniEnzo Birrini11match565minutes1try5pointsView profile
Nicolas MartinezNicolas Martinez11match0try0pointsView profile
Alexis PradierAlexis Pradier10match582minutes1try5pointsView profile
Marvin ParentMarvin Parent10match577minutes0try0pointsView profile
Florent RedaresFlorent Redares9match539minutes0try0pointsView profile
Simon BazalgetteSimon Bazalgette9match598minutes0try0pointsView profile
Adrian LangeAdrian Lange8match449minutes0try50pointsView profile
Gwennael LepageGwennael Lepage8match533minutes2try10pointsView profile
Nicolas DeulinNicolas Deulin8match397minutes1try5pointsView profile
Alexis GevaudanAlexis Gevaudan7match304minutes0try0pointsView profile
Daniel IchalalenDaniel Ichalalen7match189minutes0try0pointsView profile
Allan CombesAllan Combes6match189minutes0try0pointsView profile
Riwan AliliRiwan Alili6match278minutes0try0pointsView profile
Sebastien PestreSebastien Pestre6match279minutes0try0pointsView profile
Theo CoutanceauTheo Coutanceau6match322minutes2try10pointsView profile
Bastien DuboisBastien Dubois5match155minutes0try0pointsView profile
Romain CabanisRomain Cabanis5match377minutes1try5pointsView profile
Victor BlaasVictor Blaas5match1try5pointsView profile
Gaetan MalfrootGaetan Malfroot3match137minutes0try0pointsView profile
Louison HuchetLouison Huchet3match195minutes1try5pointsView profile
Renaud BariniRenaud Barini3match1try5pointsView profile
Arthur ThomasArthur Thomas2match160minutes0try0pointsView profile
Ugo HerbautUgo Herbaut2match87minutes0try0pointsView profile
Erwan Le GloahecErwan Le Gloahec1match21minutes0try0pointsView profile
Esteban DebardEsteban Debard1match31minutes0try0pointsView profile
Jeremy BrisseJeremy Brisse1match40minutes0try0pointsView profile
Lucas MoncorgeLucas Moncorge1match25minutes0try0pointsView profile
Raymond CortesRaymond Cortes1match58minutes0try0pointsView profile
Alexis Mermillod PoensiAlexis Mermillod PoensiNo match yet this seasonView profile
Benoit CastelainBenoit CastelainNo match yet this seasonView profile
Simon MiroSimon MiroNo match yet this seasonView profile

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2024-25
Fédérale 318701132-121
1 additional season
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error