Competition
Fédérale 3
Category
Men's, Club, Senior
Address
L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue
Loading data...

Standings — Fédérale 3 2024-25

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Corbières XV72181512602268+334
2Saint-Saturnin59181206537320+217
3Vendres-Sauvian-Lespignan51181116464370+94
4SMUC51181017455356+99
5Rugby Club DRACENOIS49181107503463+40
6Alès32187011378499-121
7Sète30186012372490-118
8Marseille30185211356479-123
9US Mourillon29186012334559-225
10Boxeland Club Islois25184113327524-197

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Fédérale 3
No upcoming matches

Team stats

18
Matches
4
Wins
1
Drawn
13
Losses
22%
Win rate
327
Points scored
524
Points conceded
-197
Differential
18.2
Points per match
35
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Fédérale 3184113327524-1973562
Total184113327524-1973562

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
1Florian Tallet1385
2Simon Sastre949
3Baptiste Herpeldinger1135
4Clement Lacroix1320
5Noah Vogt1716
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
1Baptiste Herpeldinger117
2Clement Lacroix134
3Thomas Giacalone153
4Simon Sastre93
5Noah Vogt172
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches
1Justin Tamisier018
2Noah Vogt1617
3Jimmy Ercolani517
4Axel Calderer017
5Axel Tort516
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All
Lock
Back row
Prop

Players

Nikoloz KatamadzePropNikoloz KatamadzeProp5match1try5pointsView profile
Gaël PetitPropGaël PetitProp4match160minutes0try0pointsView profile
Robin LaranjeiroLockRobin LaranjeiroLock13match1try5pointsView profile
Lucas SardellaLock, 26 yrsLucas SardellaLock, 26 yrs9match0try0points190 cm, 105 kgView profile
Adrien AntonelliBack row, 27 yrsAdrien AntonelliBack row, 27 yrs15match1try5points180 cm, 90 kgView profile
Justin TamisierJustin Tamisier18match1342minutes0try0pointsView profile
Axel CaldererAxel Calderer17match1045minutes0try0pointsView profile
Jimmy ErcolaniJimmy Ercolani17match981minutes1try5pointsView profile
Noah VogtNoah Vogt17match2try16pointsView profile
Arthur AkirArthur Akir16match816minutes1try5pointsView profile
Axel TortAxel Tort16match1try5pointsView profile
Florian RegudyFlorian Regudy15match814minutes1try5pointsView profile
Pierre EstampePierre Estampe15match871minutes1try5pointsView profile
Thomas GiacaloneThomas Giacalone15match3try15pointsView profile
Clement LacroixClement Lacroix13match950minutes4try20pointsView profile
Florian TalletFlorian Tallet13match925minutes0try85pointsView profile
Valentin MartinezValentin Martinez13match571minutes0try0pointsView profile
Joris ErcolaniJoris Ercolani12match820minutes0try14pointsView profile
Sam CerviSam Cervi12match750minutes2try10pointsView profile
Baptiste HerpeldingerBaptiste Herpeldinger11match7try35pointsView profile
Corentin JacquetCorentin Jacquet9match470minutes1try5pointsView profile
Erwan ColletErwan Collet9match528minutes2try10pointsView profile
Jeremy DauphinJeremy Dauphin9match551minutes0try0pointsView profile
Simon SastreSimon Sastre9match694minutes3try49pointsView profile
Florent BrunFlorent Brun8match0try0pointsView profile
Mathieu GalonnierMathieu Galonnier8match433minutes1try5pointsView profile
Alexandre ChaneacAlexandre Chaneac5match221minutes1try5pointsView profile
Clement RichaudClement Richaud5match177minutes0try0pointsView profile
Johan ErcolaniJohan Ercolani5match235minutes0try0pointsView profile
Leandre LafforgueLeandre Lafforgue5match213minutes0try0pointsView profile
Imanol SchmitImanol Schmit4match0try0pointsView profile
Johan FredianelliJohan Fredianelli4match114minutes0try0pointsView profile
Lucas BurleLucas Burle4match112minutes1try5pointsView profile
Tom PiconTom Picon4match224minutes0try0pointsView profile
Geohan GuenaouGeohan Guenaou3match55minutes0try0pointsView profile
Julien TalletJulien Tallet3match72minutes0try0pointsView profile
Maxime BaronMaxime Baron1match17minutes0try0pointsView profile
Younes HoYounes Ho1match16minutes0try0pointsView profile
Edwin BarguesEdwin BarguesNo match yet this seasonView profile
Mathieu CluchierMathieu CluchierNo match yet this seasonView profile

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2024-25
Fédérale 318411325-197
11 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error