Founded
1997
Competition
Fédérale 3
Category
Men's, Club, Senior
Address
Rue des bassins<br> 34710 LESPIGNAN
Official website
www.ententevl.com
Loading data...

Standings — Fédérale 3 2026-27

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Thuir19540116771+96
2Vendres-Sauvian-Lespignan185401145108+37
3Argelès-sur-Mer17540112786+41
4Rivesaltes - Baixas - Espira Agly15530215295+57
5Vallée du Girou145302165128+37
6Elne-Latour-Théza942028672+14
7Sète9520391163-72
8Balma95203102123-21
9Saint-Juéry24004101143-42
10AS Olonzac Minervois0500541188-147

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Fédérale 3
11/10/2026
——STADE EUGENE RIBERE
20/09/2026
——STADE DE LA PLANQUE LOUIS REY
13/09/2026
——STADE MAURICE BIELSA
01/11/2026
——STADE GASTON PAMS
08/11/2026
——STADE ANDRE LADEN
15/11/2026
——STADE MUNICIPAL BALMA
29/11/2026
——STADE ANDRE LADEN
06/12/2026
——STADE ANDRE LADEN
10/01/2027
——STADE ANDRE LADEN
17/01/2027
——STADE MUNICIPAL PECHBONNIEU
31/01/2027
——STADE ANDRE LADEN
28/02/2027
——STADE ANDRE LADEN
07/03/2027
——STADE MAURICE ERRE
28/03/2027
——STADE ANDRE LADEN

Team stats

5
Matches
4
Wins
0
Drawn
1
Losses
80%
Win rate
145
Points scored
108
Points conceded
+37
Differential
29.0
Points per match
21
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Fédérale 35401145108+372114
Total5401145108+372114

Game statistics averages, all seasons since 2025-26

—
Possession
—
Territory
—
Metres / match
—
Tackles / match
—
Rucks / match
—
Mauls / match

Detail by competition

Detail by competition reserved for members
The averages above are free to view. Join the It's Rugby community for free to see the detail by competition.
Join the community

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
1Enzo DelmasHooker525
2Thomas Calmet525
3Theo Pecherand423
4Thomas Lecou Laden515
5Tom Pisoni413
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
1Enzo DelmasHooker55
2Thomas Calmet55
3Thomas Lecou Laden53
4Clement Grizaud52
5Louis Monbarbut52
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches
1Thomas Lecou Laden155
2Enzo DelmasHooker255
3Clement Grizaud105
4Francis Anturville05
5Louis Monbarbut125
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All
Scrum-half
Fly-half
Back row
Centre
Hooker

Players

Enzo DelmasHookerEnzo DelmasHooker5match338minutes5try25pointsView profile
Pierre SolereBack rowPierre SolereBack row3match153minutes0try0pointsView profile
Mathieu SolereScrum-halfMathieu SolereScrum-half4match156minutes0try2pointsView profile
Evan NoelFly-halfEvan NoelFly-halfNo match yet this seasonView profile
Nathan ChevtchenkoCentreNathan ChevtchenkoCentre4match280minutes0try0pointsView profile
Clement GrizaudClement Grizaud5match400minutes2try10pointsView profile
Francis AnturvilleFrancis Anturville5match388minutes0try0pointsView profile
Louis MonbarbutLouis Monbarbut5match400minutes2try12pointsView profile
Thomas CalmetThomas Calmet5match360minutes5try25pointsView profile
Thomas Lecou LadenThomas Lecou Laden5match343minutes3try15pointsView profile
Axel MaciaAxel Macia4match292minutes1try5pointsView profile
Charles CebeCharles Cebe4match201minutes1try5pointsView profile
Christopher NiedbataChristopher Niedbata4match270minutes0try0pointsView profile
Gregory SauvantGregory Sauvant4match207minutes0try0pointsView profile
Logann PerezLogann Perez4match291minutes0try0pointsView profile
Maxime BrunMaxime Brun4match280minutes0try0pointsView profile
Theo PecherandTheo Pecherand4match262minutes0try23pointsView profile
Tom PisoniTom Pisoni4match235minutes0try13pointsView profile
Dorian ValverdeDorian Valverde3match149minutes0try0pointsView profile
Flavian AutissierFlavian Autissier3match211minutes0try0pointsView profile
Hugo GalibertHugo Galibert3match75minutes0try0pointsView profile
Louis MoncassinLouis Moncassin3match240minutes0try0pointsView profile
Bastien ProuvatBastien Prouvat2match68minutes0try0pointsView profile
Lucas HardyLucas Hardy2match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Melvin TardyMelvin Tardy2match93minutes2try10pointsView profile
Alban ConstantAlban Constant1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Geoffroy RobertGeoffroy Robert1match68minutes0try0pointsView profile
Robin GinesteRobin Gineste1match40minutes0try0pointsView profile
Theo BelotTheo Belot1match19minutes0try0pointsView profile
Hugo RosHugo RosNo match yet this seasonView profile
Kylian VandersippeKylian VandersippeNo match yet this seasonView profile
Loann ViclinLoann ViclinNo match yet this seasonView profile

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2026-27
Fédérale 3540118+37
22 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

1title

Fédérale 3

Last title in 2010

Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error