Saverdun Espoirs

2025-26
Competition
Espoirs Federaux
Category
Club, Espoirs
Address
Saverdun
Loading data...

Standings — Espoirs Fédéraux 2025-26

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Blagnac Espoirs82211803655334+321
2L Isle Jourdain Espoirs70211506446347+99
3Mazamet Espoirs64221408552437+115
4Gaillac Espoirs61221309488380+108
5Grenade Sports Espoirs61211308459369+90
6FCTT Espoirs59211209535433+102
7Céret Espoirs502210012511500+11
8St-Sulpice-sur-Lèze Espoirs472110011423442-19
9Castelsarrasin Espoirs33227015392620-228
10Castelnaudary31206014302428-126
11Saint Girons Espoirs31216015304490-186
12Saverdun Espoirs22224018288575-287

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Espoirs Fédéraux
12/04/2026
Espoirs Fédéraux
6°—STADE PAUL FINES - MAIN PITCH
29/03/2026
10°—F. Lapalu
22/03/2026
Espoirs Fédéraux
17°—stade Ernest-Argelès
08/03/2026
Espoirs Fédéraux
13°—STADE PAUL FINES - MAIN PITCH
01/03/2026
Espoirs Fédéraux
15°—STADE LOUIS FONDECAVE
15/02/2026
Espoirs Fédéraux
10°—STADE PAUL FINES - MAIN PITCH
08/02/2026
13°——
01/02/2026
12°—STADE PAUL FINES - MAIN PITCH
18/01/2026
Espoirs Fédéraux
10°——
11/01/2026
8°—STADE PAUL FINES - MAIN PITCH
14/12/2025
———
07/12/2025
Espoirs Fédéraux
16°—STADE DU TOEC - MAIN PITCH
30/11/2025
10°—STADE PAUL FINES - MAIN PITCH
16/11/2025
Espoirs Fédéraux
17°—STADE PAUL FINES - MAIN PITCH
09/11/2025
Espoirs Fédéraux
11°—STADE DE LA CHEVALIÈRE - MAIN PITCH
02/11/2025
Espoirs Fédéraux
14°—STADE PAUL FINES - MAIN PITCH
19/10/2025
Espoirs Fédéraux
———
12/10/2025
20°—STADE PAUL FINES - MAIN PITCH
05/10/2025
16°—STADE GASTON SAURET - PITCH A
21/09/2025
Espoirs Fédéraux
18°—STADE PAUL FINES - MAIN PITCH
14/09/2025
25°—STADE MUNICIPAL P. DE COUBERTIN
07/09/2025
26°—STADE PAUL FINES - MAIN PITCH
No upcoming matches

Team stats

22
Matches
4
Wins
0
Drawn
18
Losses
18%
Win rate
288
Points scored
575
Points conceded
-287
Differential
13.1
Points per match
0
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Espoirs Fédéraux224018288575-28700
Total224018288575-28700

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All

Players

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2025-26
Espoirs Fédéraux22401822-287

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error