Oloron Crabos U18

Competition
Crabos A
Category
Club, Senior
Address
Oloron-Sainte-Marie
Loading data...

Standings — Crabos A 2008-09

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Agen Crabos U1847171502390164+226
2Bayonne Crabos U1843181134327174+153
3Mont de Marsan Crabos U1843181215397237+160
4Dax Crabos U1842181125286244+42
5Pau Crabos U1838181008250199+51
6Biarritz Crabos U183718918248250-2
7Tarbes Crabos U1833187110206257-51
8Tyrosse Crabos U1830186012206314-108
9Oloron Crabos U1825174013186278-92
10Lannemezan Crabos U1818180018126505-379

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Crabos A
04/04/2009
———
28/03/2009
———
14/03/2009
———
07/03/2009
———
21/02/2009
———
14/02/2009
———
31/01/2009
———
17/01/2009
———
10/01/2009
———
13/12/2008
———
06/12/2008
———
22/11/2008
———
15/11/2008
———
08/11/2008
———
18/10/2008
———
11/10/2008
———
04/10/2008
———
20/09/2008
———
No upcoming matches

Team stats

17
Matches
4
Wins
0
Drawn
13
Losses
24%
Win rate
186
Points scored
278
Points conceded
-92
Differential
10.9
Points per match
0
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Crabos A174013186278-9200
Total174013186278-9200

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All

Players

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2008-09
Crabos A17401325-92
3 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error