Meyzieu Espoirs

2022-23
Supporters group
Category
Club, Espoirs
Address
Meyzieu
Loading data...

Standings — Espoirs Fédéraux 2022-23

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1US Issoire Espoirs89221903664200+464
2CO Berre XV Espoirs67221507465339+126
3Villefranche-sur-Saône Espoirs61221318447376+71
4Céret Espoirs602212010449394+55
5Tricastin Espoirs58221219397377+20
6Agde Espoirs532211110413345+68
7Annonay Espoirs532210012428384+44
8Châteaurenard Espoirs47221039387527-140
9XV Du Coudon Espoirs42219012378431-53
10Grasse Espoirs36227015309465-156
11Meyzieu Espoirs27216015277548-271
12Gruissan Espoirs23224018318546-228

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Espoirs Fédéraux
09/04/2023
16°—STADE DE L'ESCALE
01/04/2023
14°—STADE DES SERVIZIERES
26/03/2023
——STADE LOUIS FONDECAVE
12/03/2023
15°—STADE DES SERVIZIERES
05/03/2023
——STADE DE L'ARC - MAIN PITCH
19/02/2023
12°—STADE DES SERVIZIERES
12/02/2023
——STADE ANTONIO PINTO
29/01/2023
3°—STADE DES SERVIZIERES
22/01/2023
-1°—Complexe Jacques LAVEDRINE
15/01/2023
9°—STADE DES SERVIZIERES
11/12/2022
1°—STADE DES SERVIZIERES
27/11/2022
13°—STADE DES SERVIZIERES
13/11/2022
17°—STADE G. PERRIOD
06/11/2022
16°—STADE DES SERVIZIERES
23/10/2022
27°—STADE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN - MAIN PITCH
15/10/2022
24°—STADE DES SERVIZIERES
09/10/2022
20°—STADE MICHEL MILLET
25/09/2022
17°—STADE DES SERVIZIERES
18/09/2022
——STADE PERDIGON
11/09/2022
25°—STADE DES SERVIZIERES
03/12/2022
———

Team stats

21
Matches
6
Wins
0
Drawn
15
Losses
29%
Win rate
277
Points scored
548
Points conceded
-271
Differential
13.2
Points per match
—
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Espoirs Fédéraux216015277548-271——
Total216015277548-271——

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All

Players

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2022-23
Espoirs Fédéraux21601527-271

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error