La Couronne

Supporters group
Competition
Fédérale 3
Category
Men's, Club, Senior
Address
La Couronne
Loading data...

Standings — Fédérale 3 2018-19

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Stade Poitevin Rugby84221813583237+346
2Nontron71221516625396+229
3Riom70221516676393+283
4Rugby Club Blois (RCB)59221408410364+46
5Rugby Club Guérétois54221219466383+83
6Tours52221129392324+68
7SC Chinonais492211110411398+13
8Issoudun432210111380420-40
9US La Châtre37228212385448-63
10Montluçon Rugby30227015354558-204
11La Couronne13223019344625-281
12Vierzon12223019251731-480
  • Round of 64 qualification1 at 4
  • 8 meilleurs 5eme en 1/325
  • Relegation11 at 12

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Fédérale 3
07/04/2019
12°—STADE LÉO LAGRANGE - MAIN PITCH
17/02/2019
16°—STADE DES BRUYERES - MAIN PITCH
06/01/2019
4°—Robert Barran
16/12/2018
9°—STADE TONNELLÉ
18/11/2018
10°—STADIUM DE LA LOUE - MAIN PITCH
21/10/2018
21°——
23/09/2018
29°—STADE EMILE PONS
09/09/2018
26°——
No upcoming matches

Team stats

22
Matches
3
Wins
0
Drawn
19
Losses
14%
Win rate
344
Points scored
625
Points conceded
-281
Differential
15.6
Points per match
—
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Fédérale 3223019344625-281——
Total223019344625-281——

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All

Players

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2018-19
Fédérale 322301913-281
4 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error