Founded
1967
Competition
Fédérale 3
Category
Men's, Club, Senior
Address
Rugby Club de Blois<br> BP 974<br> 41009 BLOIS CEDEX
Official website
www.rugbyclubblesois.com
Loading data...

Standings — Fédérale 3 2025-26

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1SCO Rugby Angers71181413707367+340
2Orsay67181404651418+233
3CSMC - Section Rugby62181206638400+238
4Le Mans56181017551345+206
5Sancerre XV Cosnois52181215377330+47
6RC Orléans La Source32175111458457+1
7US Vendômoise31186012350618-268
8US Pithivérienne25185013402597-195
9Rugby Club Blois (RCB)24184014277567-290
10Chablis22175012284596-312
  • Qualifié phase finale1st
  • Relegation10

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Fédérale 3
05/04/2026
15°—STADE AUGUSTE DELAUNE -Terrain HONNEUR
22/03/2026
14°—STADE DES BRUYERES - MAIN PITCH
08/03/2026
17°—STADE MARCEL PIQUEMAL
01/03/2026
13°—STADE DES BRUYERES - MAIN PITCH
15/02/2026
2°—STADE DE LA PEUPLERAIE - SECONDARY PITCH (ARTIFICIAL)
08/02/2026
13°—STADE DES BRUYERES - MAIN PITCH
25/01/2026
8°—STADE DES BRUYERES - MAIN PITCH
18/01/2026
10°—STADE DU CANAL
07/12/2025
14°—STADE DES BRUYERES - MAIN PITCH
30/11/2025
9°—STADE DES BRUYERES - MAIN PITCH
16/11/2025
12°—PARC DES SPORTS DE LA BAUMETTE - PITCH I
09/11/2025
11°—STADE DES BRUYERES - MAIN PITCH
02/11/2025
——STADE ANDRE DAUVOIS
19/10/2025
19°—STADE DES BRUYERES - MAIN PITCH
12/10/2025
17°—STADE DE LA PLAINE N2 - MAIN PITCH (ARTIFICIAL)
05/10/2025
16°—STADE DES BRUYERES - MAIN PITCH
21/09/2025
——STADE GUY BONIFACE
14/09/2025
——STADE ANDRÉ JANCOU
No upcoming matches

Team stats

18
Matches
4
Wins
0
Drawn
14
Losses
22%
Win rate
277
Points scored
567
Points conceded
-290
Differential
15.4
Points per match
28
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Fédérale 3184014277567-2902881
Total184014277567-2902881

Game statistics averages, all seasons since 2025-26

—
Possession
—
Territory
—
Metres / match
—
Tackles / match
—
Rucks / match
—
Mauls / match

Detail by competition

Detail by competition reserved for members
The averages above are free to view. Join the It's Rugby community for free to see the detail by competition.
Join the community

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
1Paul Lapeyre858
2Louis Hervier1748
3Enzo Fernandez943
4Enguerrand Ott1420
5Antonin Hubert1715
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
1Enguerrand Ott144
2Antonin Hubert173
3Louis Hervier173
4Jessy Voland142
5Henri Juge132
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches
1Yely Achoun017
2Louis Mauriac017
3Wissam Al Kassar517
4Antonin Hubert1517
5Louis Hervier4817
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All

Players

Antonin HubertAntonin Hubert17match1292minutes3try15pointsView profile
Louis HervierLouis Hervier17match1356minutes3try48pointsView profile
Louis MauriacLouis Mauriac17match1275minutes0try0pointsView profile
Wissam Al KassarWissam Al Kassar17match1360minutes1try5pointsView profile
Yely AchounYely Achoun17match1154minutes0try0pointsView profile
Julien LaumonnierJulien Laumonnier16match1252minutes1try5pointsView profile
Enguerrand OttEnguerrand Ott14match833minutes4try20pointsView profile
Jessy VolandJessy Voland14match1085minutes2try10pointsView profile
Henri JugeHenri Juge13match2try10pointsView profile
Jonathan GalletJonathan Gallet12match697minutes1try5pointsView profile
Loris MiceliLoris Miceli12match851minutes1try5pointsView profile
Maxence NovoMaxence Novo12match648minutes0try0pointsView profile
Maxime RabierMaxime Rabier12match730minutes2try10pointsView profile
Arthur GuyArthur Guy11match829minutes1try5pointsView profile
Louis Da RovareLouis Da Rovare10match2try10pointsView profile
Nolhan BoistardNolhan Boistard10match718minutes1try5pointsView profile
Enzo FernandezEnzo Fernandez9match649minutes0try43pointsView profile
Seyni IssakaSeyni Issaka9match589minutes0try0pointsView profile
Benjamin MartyBenjamin Marty8match523minutes1try5pointsView profile
Paul LapeyrePaul Lapeyre8match636minutes0try58pointsView profile
Anatole VernonAnatole Vernon7match261minutes0try0pointsView profile
Antoine PeriesAntoine Peries7match306minutes0try0pointsView profile
Geoffroy SpiesserGeoffroy Spiesser7match418minutes1try5pointsView profile
Hamza MoussaHamza Moussa6match248minutes0try0pointsView profile
Paul ChefferPaul Cheffer5match400minutes1try5pointsView profile
Antton SouviraaAntton Souviraa4match281minutes0try0pointsView profile
Guillaume DupuisGuillaume Dupuis4match283minutes0try0pointsView profile
Steven DuboisSteven Dubois4match54minutes0try0pointsView profile
Yann FumeauYann Fumeau4match217minutes0try0pointsView profile
Kyllian VolandKyllian Voland3match148minutes0try0pointsView profile
Lino LassouedLino Lassoued3match137minutes0try0pointsView profile
Alexis AdriaanseAlexis Adriaanse2match46minutes0try0pointsView profile
Erwann MalpelErwann Malpel2match68minutes0try0pointsView profile
Guillaume PompigneGuillaume Pompigne2match120minutes0try0pointsView profile
Jules BraultJules Brault2match160minutes0try0pointsView profile
Theophile RuyantTheophile Ruyant2match1try5pointsView profile
Tristan GrossTristan Gross2match160minutes0try0pointsView profile
Achille IsseleAchille Issele1match12minutes0try0pointsView profile
Khaled ZegdeneKhaled Zegdene1match11minutes0try0pointsView profile
Mahandry MathileMahandry Mathile1match80minutes0try3pointsView profile
Mohamed CheddadMohamed Cheddad1match25minutes0try0pointsView profile
Quentin SpiesserQuentin Spiesser1match25minutes0try0pointsView profile
Thibaut SaiterThibaut Saiter1match5minutes0try0pointsView profile
Alexandre CouquetAlexandre CouquetNo match yet this seasonView profile
Come De YrigoyenCome De YrigoyenNo match yet this seasonView profile
Julian BaulesJulian BaulesNo match yet this seasonView profile

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2025-26
Fédérale 318401424-290
16 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error