Rassemblement Issoudun Lunery Saint-Florent

Supporters group
Competition
Fédérale 3
Category
Men's, Club, Senior
Address
Avenue de Frapesle, 36100 Issoudun
Loading data...

Standings — Fédérale 3 2026-27

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Isle sur Vienne20540119892+106
2Commentry16540110588+17
3Rugby Club Guérétois155302160126+34
4Sancerre XV Cosnois14430113199+32
5Montluçon Rugby135302137124+13
6RC Orléans La Source135302127139-12
7Issoudun115203146145+1
8Clermont UC Aubiere64103101124-23
9CR Ancizes-Comps55014130178-48
10US Pithivérienne0501491211-120

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Fédérale 3
18/10/2026
——STADE DE FRAPESLE - MAIN PITCH
11/10/2026
——STADIUM DE LA LOUE - MAIN PITCH
04/10/2026
——STADE ISIDORE THIVRIER - MAIN PITCH
20/09/2026
——STADE DE FRAPESLE - MAIN PITCH
13/09/2026
——STADE LAMARSAUDE
01/11/2026
——STADE ANDRÉ JANCOU
08/11/2026
——STADE DE FRAPESLE - MAIN PITCH
15/11/2026
——STADE MUNICIPAL DES ANCIZES
29/11/2026
——STADE DE FRAPESLE - MAIN PITCH
06/12/2026
——STADE DE FRAPESLE - MAIN PITCH
10/01/2027
——STADE LÉO LAGRANGE - MAIN PITCH
17/01/2027
——STADE DE FRAPESLE - MAIN PITCH
31/01/2027
——STADE DE FRAPESLE - MAIN PITCH
07/02/2027
——STADE CEZEAUX Terrain 1
28/02/2027
——STADE DE FRAPESLE - MAIN PITCH
07/03/2027
——STADE MARCEL PIQUEMAL
28/03/2027
——STADE DE FRAPESLE - MAIN PITCH

Team stats

5
Matches
2
Wins
0
Drawn
3
Losses
40%
Win rate
146
Points scored
145
Points conceded
+1
Differential
29.2
Points per match
21
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Fédérale 35203146145+12116
Total5203146145+12116

Game statistics averages, all seasons since 2025-26

—
Possession
—
Territory
—
Metres / match
—
Tackles / match
—
Rucks / match
—
Mauls / match

Detail by competition

Detail by competition reserved for members
The averages above are free to view. Join the It's Rugby community for free to see the detail by competition.
Join the community

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
1Valentin JasnyFull-back329
2Dhia Ben Dhiab422
3Diego Noizat421
4Remi Beving315
5Sami Minsi410
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
1Dhia Ben Dhiab44
2Diego Noizat43
3Remi Beving33
4Sami Minsi42
5Baptiste Bertrand42
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches
1Iliesa Varuru55
2Alexandru Afloare05
3Diego Noizat214
4Sami Minsi104
5Quentin Hemery04
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All
Fly-half
Back row
Wing
Full-back
Prop
Hooker

Players

Ionut BratuProp, 27 yrsIonut BratuProp, 27 yrs1match36minutes0try0points186 cm, 120 kgView profile
Antoine AkautafeaHooker, 35 yrsAntoine AkautafeaHooker, 35 yrs3match240minutes0try0points180 cm, 105 kgView profile
Ivan RobinBack row, 36 yrsIvan RobinBack row, 36 yrs4match320minutes2try10points184 cm, 91 kgView profile
Loic TuufuiBack row, 34 yrsLoic TuufuiBack row, 34 yrs2match160minutes0try0points176 cm, 95 kgView profile
Theo CroisyBack row, 25 yrsTheo CroisyBack row, 25 yrs1match80minutes0try0points189 cm, 95 kgView profile
Dale HendricksFly-half, 30 yrsDale HendricksFly-half, 30 yrs2match160minutes0try0points182 cm, 80 kgView profile
Andy PasquesWing, 34 yrsAndy PasquesWing, 34 yrs2match160minutes1try7points189 cm, 90 kgView profile
Valentin JasnyFull-backValentin JasnyFull-back3match240minutes0try29pointsView profile
Alexandru AfloareAlexandru Afloare5match386minutes0try0pointsView profile
Iliesa VaruruIliesa Varuru5match400minutes1try5pointsView profile
Baptiste BertrandBaptiste Bertrand4match245minutes2try10pointsView profile
Dhia Ben DhiabDhia Ben Dhiab4match320minutes4try22pointsView profile
Diego NoizatDiego Noizat4match320minutes3try21pointsView profile
Quentin HemeryQuentin Hemery4match280minutes0try0pointsView profile
Sami MinsiSami Minsi4match275minutes2try10pointsView profile
Tom LegendreTom Legendre4match320minutes0try0pointsView profile
Victor GuerinVictor Guerin4match320minutes0try0pointsView profile
Enzo CataldiEnzo Cataldi3match240minutes0try0pointsView profile
Lucas JarousseLucas Jarousse3match240minutes0try0pointsView profile
Remi BevingRemi Beving3match240minutes3try15pointsView profile
Romain LadeniseRomain Ladenise3match182minutes0try0pointsView profile
Axel TardyAxel Tardy2match160minutes0try0pointsView profile
Franck BoughelloutFranck Boughellout2match101minutes1try5pointsView profile
Kyllian FouquetKyllian Fouquet2match94minutes0try0pointsView profile
Marco LaboureyrasMarco Laboureyras2match160minutes0try0pointsView profile
Paul EmeryPaul Emery2match160minutes1try5pointsView profile
Jeremy DecouxJeremy Decoux1match9minutes1try5pointsView profile
Yann SagotYann Sagot1match59minutes0try2pointsView profile
Clement FollainClement FollainNo match yet this seasonView profile
Victor PiatVictor PiatNo match yet this seasonView profile

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2026-27
Fédérale 3520311+1
10 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error