AS Forgerons Commentryens

Supporters group
Competition
Fédérale 3
Category
Men's, Club, Senior
Address
Commentry
Loading data...

Standings — Fédérale 3 2026-27

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Isle sur Vienne20540119892+106
2Commentry16540110588+17
3Rugby Club Guérétois155302160126+34
4Sancerre XV Cosnois14430113199+32
5Montluçon Rugby135302137124+13
6RC Orléans La Source135302127139-12
7Issoudun115203146145+1
8Clermont UC Aubiere64103101124-23
9CR Ancizes-Comps55014130178-48
10US Pithivérienne0501491211-120

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Fédérale 3
18/10/2026
——STADE ISIDORE THIVRIER - MAIN PITCH
11/10/2026
——STADE CEZEAUX Terrain 1
04/10/2026
——STADE ISIDORE THIVRIER - MAIN PITCH
20/09/2026
——STADIUM DE LA LOUE - MAIN PITCH
12/09/2026
——STADE LÉO LAGRANGE - MAIN PITCH
01/11/2026
——STADE MARCEL PIQUEMAL
08/11/2026
——STADE ISIDORE THIVRIER - MAIN PITCH
15/11/2026
——STADE DU CANAL
29/11/2026
——STADE ISIDORE THIVRIER - MAIN PITCH
06/12/2026
——STADE ISIDORE THIVRIER - MAIN PITCH
10/01/2027
——STADE ISIDORE THIVRIER - MAIN PITCH
17/01/2027
——STADE DE FRAPESLE - MAIN PITCH
31/01/2027
——STADE ISIDORE THIVRIER - MAIN PITCH
07/02/2027
——STADE ANDRÉ JANCOU
28/02/2027
——STADE ISIDORE THIVRIER - MAIN PITCH
07/03/2027
——STADE MUNICIPAL DES ANCIZES
28/03/2027
——STADE ISIDORE THIVRIER - MAIN PITCH

Team stats

5
Matches
4
Wins
0
Drawn
1
Losses
80%
Win rate
105
Points scored
88
Points conceded
+17
Differential
21.0
Points per match
12
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Fédérale 3540110588+171211
Total540110588+171211

Game statistics averages, all seasons since 2026-27

—
Possession
—
Territory
—
Metres / match
—
Tackles / match
—
Rucks / match
—
Mauls / match

Detail by competition

Detail by competition reserved for members
The averages above are free to view. Join the It's Rugby community for free to see the detail by competition.
Join the community

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
1Alex Courtaud545
2Camille Michard515
3Alfred Dupichot510
4Marius Merley410
5Gaspard Dupichot55
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
1Camille Michard53
2Marius Merley42
3Gaspard Dupichot51
4Alfred Dupichot51
5Kiros TournadreWing51
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches
1Camille Michard155
2Gaspard Dupichot55
3Leo Sabatie05
4Alfred Dupichot105
5Kiros TournadreWing55
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All
Wing

Players

Kiros TournadreWing, 24 yrsKiros TournadreWing, 24 yrs5match400minutes1try5points179 cm, 77 kgView profile
Alex CourtaudAlex Courtaud5match365minutes1try45pointsView profile
Alfred DupichotAlfred Dupichot5match400minutes1try10pointsView profile
Anthony PeynotAnthony Peynot5match400minutes0try0pointsView profile
Camille MichardCamille Michard5match376minutes3try15pointsView profile
Gaspard DupichotGaspard Dupichot5match400minutes1try5pointsView profile
Leo SabatieLeo Sabatie5match400minutes0try0pointsView profile
Tristan PourchetTristan Pourchet5match333minutes0try0pointsView profile
Eloann CossiauxEloann Cossiaux4match233minutes0try0pointsView profile
Gael DuszynskiGael Duszynski4match162minutes0try0pointsView profile
Jules BrocardJules Brocard4match301minutes0try0pointsView profile
Liam HaysLiam Hays4match310minutes1try5pointsView profile
Marius MerleyMarius Merley4match217minutes2try10pointsView profile
Pierrick MathieuPierrick Mathieu4match227minutes0try0pointsView profile
Ugo RabaixUgo Rabaix4match243minutes1try5pointsView profile
Antonin DecorpsAntonin Decorps3match183minutes0try0pointsView profile
Lucas ListratLucas Listrat3match200minutes0try0pointsView profile
Nicolas MaiffredyNicolas Maiffredy3match111minutes0try0pointsView profile
Giani BazzoGiani Bazzo2match90minutes0try0pointsView profile
Nicolas MartineauNicolas Martineau2match120minutes0try0pointsView profile
Pierre Henry GuyotPierre Henry Guyot2match44minutes1try5pointsView profile
Quentin FluryQuentin Flury2match160minutes0try0pointsView profile
Simon MorandSimon Morand2match54minutes0try0pointsView profile
Benjamin GregoireBenjamin Gregoire1match40minutes0try0pointsView profile
Corentin LamyCorentin Lamy1match63minutes0try0pointsView profile
Gabriel GuilletGabriel Guillet1match40minutes0try0pointsView profile
Jordan HaysJordan Hays1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Julien PruniaudJulien Pruniaud1match8minutes0try0pointsView profile
Paulin TheurierPaulin Theurier1match40minutes0try0pointsView profile
Louis LesueursLouis LesueursNo match yet this seasonView profile
Paul SouefPaul SouefNo match yet this seasonView profile

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2026-27
Fédérale 3540116+17
2 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error