Competition
Angleterre D3
Category
Men's, Club, Senior
Loading data...

Standings — Angleterre D3 2017-18

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Coventry R.F.C.1343027031213495+718
2Darlington Mowden Park113302316838637+201
3Ampthill R.U.F.C.101301947797540+257
4Albion R.F.C.92281828758516+242
5Blackheath853017211764636+128
6Old Elthamians R.F.C.763015114714709+5
7Birmingham Moseley723014214661753-92
8Bishop's Stortford703015114733694+39
9Esher663011217774827-53
10Cambridge643014016613600+13
11Caldy R.F.C.603012018726743-17
12Rosslyn Park592910217752810-58
13Loughborough Students562910316737861-124
14Hull Ionians R.U.F.C.563010119685941-256
15Old Albanians49309120620941-321
16Fylde163030274051087-682
  • Accession England Championship1st
  • Relegation14 at 16

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Angleterre D3
27/04/2018
———
23/03/2018
———
03/02/2018
———
No upcoming matches

Team stats

30
Matches
3
Wins
0
Drawn
27
Losses
10%
Win rate
405
Points scored
1087
Points conceded
-682
Differential
13.5
Points per match
—
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Angleterre D33030274051087-682——
Total3030274051087-682——

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All

Players

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2017-18
Angleterre D330302716-682
6 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error