Hull Ionians R.U.F.C.

Supporters group
Competition
Angleterre D3
Category
Men's, Club, Senior
Loading data...

Standings — Angleterre D3 2022-23

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Rams R.F.C.114262204922583+339
2Cambridge1142622131002543+459
3Sale FC Rugby Club113262303858523+335
4Rosslyn Park83251609784685+99
5Albion R.F.C.782614012727647+80
6Bishop's Stortford772613112664635+29
7Cinderford R.F.C.752612212720678+42
8Chinnor R.F.C.702612113739756-17
9Birmingham Moseley622610214689795-106
10Darlington Mowden Park612610016680715-35
11Taunton Titans R.F.C.57269017704799-95
12Esher52269017692811-119
13Leeds Tykes31254219481821-340
14Hull Ionians R.U.F.C.122601254341105-671

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Angleterre D3
01/04/2023
——Kingsey Road
04/02/2023
——Grantchester Road
No upcoming matches

Team stats

26
Matches
0
Wins
1
Drawn
25
Losses
0%
Win rate
434
Points scored
1105
Points conceded
-671
Differential
16.7
Points per match
—
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Angleterre D32601254341105-671——
Total2601254341105-671——

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All

Players

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2022-23
Angleterre D326012512-671
5 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error