Dijon Crabos U18

Competition
Crabos A
Category
Club, Senior
Loading data...

Standings — Crabos A 2013-14

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Racing 92 Crabos U1861141301527123+404
2Massy Crabos U1851141103312184+128
3Clermont Crabos U1850141103401166+235
4Stade Français Crabos U182514608218259-41
5Touraine Plus Crabos U182113508199309-110
6Dijon Crabos U181913418167313-146
7Bourgoin Crabos U181413319186307-121
8Lille Crabos U180130013120469-349

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Crabos A
05/04/2014
———
15/03/2014
———
08/03/2014
———
01/03/2014
———
15/02/2014
———
24/01/2014
———
18/01/2014
———
07/12/2013
———
16/11/2013
———
19/10/2013
———
12/10/2013
———
28/09/2013
———
21/09/2013
———
14/09/2013
———
No upcoming matches

Team stats

13
Matches
4
Wins
1
Drawn
8
Losses
31%
Win rate
167
Points scored
313
Points conceded
-146
Differential
12.8
Points per match
5
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Crabos A13418167313-14657
Total13418167313-14657

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All

Players

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2013-14
Crabos A1341819-146
3 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error