Castillon-la-bataille Espoirs

2024-25
Supporters group
Category
Club, Espoirs
Address
Saint-Magne-de-Castillon
Loading data...

Standings — Espoirs Fédéraux 2024-25

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Tyrosse Espoirs86221822725313+412
2Oloron Espoirs81221714612307+305
3Peyrehorade Espoirs80221714610315+295
4Nafarroa Espoirs68221507554350+204
5AS Layracaise Espoirs562211011513447+66
6Saint-Médard Espoirs56211119498369+129
7Bagneres Espoirs40228113433515-82
8Floirac Espoirs40218013400548-148
9Canton d'Alban Espoirs39228014399471-72
10Lourdes Espoirs35227015292469-177
11Gujan Mestras Espoirs31227015339679-340
12Castillon-la-bataille Espoirs8221021238830-592

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Espoirs Fédéraux
30/03/2025
17°—STADE J. MIRAMBEAU - Terrain HONNEUR
23/03/2025
12°—STADE PIERRE CAMOU - MAIN PITCH
09/03/2025
14°—STADE J. MIRAMBEAU - Terrain HONNEUR
02/03/2025
13°—STADE JOSEPH DABADIE - MAIN PITCH
16/02/2025
16°—STADE J. MIRAMBEAU - Terrain HONNEUR
09/02/2025
——STADE JEAN-RAYMOND GUYON
26/01/2025
13°—STADE J. MIRAMBEAU - Terrain HONNEUR
19/01/2025
12°—STADE DE LA FOUGÈRE
12/01/2025
5°—STADE J. MIRAMBEAU - Terrain HONNEUR
15/12/2024
10°—STADE J. MIRAMBEAU - Terrain HONNEUR
08/12/2024
9°—STADE J. MIRAMBEAU - Terrain HONNEUR
17/11/2024
11°—STADE J. MIRAMBEAU - Terrain HONNEUR
03/11/2024
20°—STADE J. MIRAMBEAU - Terrain HONNEUR
13/10/2024
24°—STADE J. MIRAMBEAU - Terrain HONNEUR
06/10/2024
——STADE ROBERT MONSEAU
22/09/2024
20°—STADE J. MIRAMBEAU - Terrain HONNEUR
15/09/2024
17°—MARCEL CAZENAVE
08/09/2024
19°—STADE DE SAINT PÉE - MAIN PITCH
No upcoming matches

Team stats

22
Matches
1
Wins
0
Drawn
21
Losses
5%
Win rate
238
Points scored
830
Points conceded
-592
Differential
10.8
Points per match
—
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Espoirs Fédéraux221021238830-592——
Total221021238830-592——

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All

Players

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2024-25
Espoirs Fédéraux2210218-592

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error