Bassin de Crussol

Supporters group
Competition
Fédérale 3
Category
Men's, Club, Senior
Address
600 Rue Pierre Curie, 07500 Guilherand-Granges
Loading data...

Standings — Fédérale 3 2026-27

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Châteauneuf-Saint Marcel23550016489+75
2Véore175401120100+20
3Saint Marcellin17531116180+81
4Bassin de Crussol15530218398+85
5RC Teillois13530210582+23
6Tournon Tain135302117101+16
7Vaulnaveys11520395141-46
8RC Seyssinois6510477101-24
9UA Tullins Fures3501475158-83
10US Renage Rives1500590237-147

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Fédérale 3
18/10/2026
——COMPLEXE SPORTIF JEAN BEAUVALLET - MAIN PITCH
11/10/2026
——STADE MISTRAL
04/10/2026
——STADE LEON SAUSSET
20/09/2026
——STADE MISTRAL
13/09/2026
——STADE MISTRAL
01/11/2026
——STADE MISTRAL
08/11/2026
——STADE JEAN VALOIS
15/11/2026
——STADE MISTRAL
29/11/2026
——STADE GABRIEL COULLAUD - MAIN PITCH
06/12/2026
——STADE EMILE DEIDIER
10/01/2027
——STADE J.C. MICOUD
17/01/2027
——STADE MISTRAL
31/01/2027
——STADE MUNICIPAL
07/02/2027
——STADE MISTRAL
28/02/2027
——STADE CARRIER
07/03/2027
——STADE MISTRAL
28/03/2027
——STADE DES COMBES

Team stats

5
Matches
3
Wins
0
Drawn
2
Losses
60%
Win rate
183
Points scored
98
Points conceded
+85
Differential
36.6
Points per match
25
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Fédérale 3530218398+852511
Total530218398+852511

Game statistics averages, all seasons since 2025-26

—
Possession
—
Territory
—
Metres / match
—
Tackles / match
—
Rucks / match
—
Mauls / match

Detail by competition

Detail by competition reserved for members
The averages above are free to view. Join the It's Rugby community for free to see the detail by competition.
Join the community

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
1Brandon Bellerre569
2Charles BouldoireFull-back520
3Timothe GayWing320
4Thibaut Tacussel512
5Marius Bosc510
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
1Charles BouldoireFull-back54
2Timothe GayWing34
3Brandon Bellerre53
4Thibaut Tacussel52
5Marius Bosc52
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches
1Erwan Lot05
2Pol SpinosiProp55
3Thomas VeyProp55
4Nicolas FaureScrum-half55
5Charles BouldoireFull-back205
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All
Scrum-half
Lock
Back row
Wing
Full-back
Centre
Prop
Hooker

Players

Pol SpinosiPropPol SpinosiProp5match254minutes1try5pointsView profile
Thomas VeyPropThomas VeyProp5match328minutes1try5pointsView profile
Maxime TurrelProp, 31 yrsMaxime TurrelProp, 31 yrs4match233minutes0try0points180 cm, 107 kgView profile
Donovan GaillardPropDonovan GaillardProp3match167minutes1try5pointsView profile
Killian DucrosHooker, 26 yrsKillian DucrosHooker, 26 yrs4match320minutes0try0points182 cm, 100 kgView profile
Baptiste Auge CourtoiLockBaptiste Auge CourtoiLock5match362minutes0try0pointsView profile
Olivier HeraudBack row, 36 yrsOlivier HeraudBack row, 36 yrs2match110minutes0try0points180 cm, 100 kgView profile
Aurélien DejusselBack rowAurélien DejusselBack row1match75minutes0try0pointsView profile
Nicolas FaureScrum-half, 31 yrsNicolas FaureScrum-half, 31 yrs5match329minutes1try5points174 cm, 70 kgView profile
Léonard ChassouantCentreLéonard ChassouantCentre2match160minutes1try5pointsView profile
Timothe GayWingTimothe GayWing3match190minutes4try20pointsView profile
Victor LhopiteauWing, 31 yrsVictor LhopiteauWing, 31 yrs3match169minutes1try5points186 cm, 90 kgView profile
Charles BouldoireFull-back, 33 yrsCharles BouldoireFull-back, 33 yrs5match400minutes4try20points184 cm, 90 kgView profile
Florian MartinFull-back, 41 yrsFlorian MartinFull-back, 41 yrs4match247minutes1try5points189 cm, 94 kgView profile
Brandon BellerreBrandon Bellerre5match400minutes3try69pointsView profile
Erwan LotErwan Lot5match361minutes0try0pointsView profile
Marius BoscMarius Bosc5match399minutes2try10pointsView profile
Thibaut TacusselThibaut Tacussel5match400minutes2try12pointsView profile
Benjamin AstierBenjamin Astier3match161minutes0try0pointsView profile
Melvin EscoffierMelvin Escoffier3match153minutes0try0pointsView profile
Nathan MureNathan Mure3match240minutes1try5pointsView profile
Baptiste ArsacBaptiste Arsac2match50minutes0try0pointsView profile
Baptiste GourdolBaptiste Gourdol2match71minutes1try5pointsView profile
Pierre RaphaelPierre Raphael2match160minutes0try0pointsView profile
Alejandro Torres RojasAlejandro Torres Rojas1match41minutes0try0pointsView profile
Benjamin ArsacBenjamin Arsac1match41minutes0try0pointsView profile
Ion CarajaIon Caraja1match39minutes0try0pointsView profile
Noe ChapandNoe Chapand1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Ugo LaroseUgo Larose1match60minutes0try0pointsView profile
Jessy GerinJessy GerinNo match yet this seasonView profile

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2026-27
Fédérale 3530215+85
3 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error