Competition
Fédérale 3
Category
Men's, Club, Senior
Address
10 Boulevard de Montgolfier, 07300 Tournon-sur-Rhône
Loading data...

Standings — Fédérale 3 2026-27

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Châteauneuf-Saint Marcel23550016489+75
2Véore175401120100+20
3Saint Marcellin17531116180+81
4Bassin de Crussol15530218398+85
5RC Teillois13530210582+23
6Tournon Tain135302117101+16
7Vaulnaveys11520395141-46
8RC Seyssinois6510477101-24
9UA Tullins Fures3501475158-83
10US Renage Rives1500590237-147

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Fédérale 3
18/10/2026
——STADE JEAN VALOIS
11/10/2026
——STADE LEON SAUSSET
04/10/2026
——STADE LEON SAUSSET
20/09/2026
——STADE EMILE DEIDIER
13/09/2026
——STADE LEON SAUSSET
01/11/2026
——STADE LEON SAUSSET
08/11/2026
——STADE J.C. MICOUD
15/11/2026
——STADE LEON SAUSSET
29/11/2026
——STADE CARRIER
06/12/2026
——STADE DES COMBES
10/01/2027
——STADE LEON SAUSSET
17/01/2027
——STADE MISTRAL
31/01/2027
——COMPLEXE SPORTIF JEAN BEAUVALLET - MAIN PITCH
07/02/2027
——STADE LEON SAUSSET
28/02/2027
——STADE GABRIEL COULLAUD - MAIN PITCH
07/03/2027
——STADE LEON SAUSSET
28/03/2027
——STADE MUNICIPAL

Team stats

5
Matches
3
Wins
0
Drawn
2
Losses
60%
Win rate
117
Points scored
101
Points conceded
+16
Differential
23.4
Points per match
13
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Fédérale 35302117101+161310
Total5302117101+161310

Game statistics averages, all seasons since 2025-26

—
Possession
—
Territory
—
Metres / match
—
Tackles / match
—
Rucks / match
—
Mauls / match

Detail by competition

Detail by competition reserved for members
The averages above are free to view. Join the It's Rugby community for free to see the detail by competition.
Join the community

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
1Leo GilhardScrum-half544
2Erwan LebyWing520
3Matteo RiccoFly-half110
4Guillaume TerpantCentre55
5Valentin AntoineHooker45
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
1Erwan LebyWing54
2Guillaume TerpantCentre51
3Valentin AntoineHooker41
4Teddy Seignovert41
5Justin PaccardHooker41
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches
1Guillaume TerpantCentre55
2Antoine Surmiak05
3Mahe SeignovertHooker05
4Antonin OllierCentre05
5Leo GilhardScrum-half445
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All
Scrum-half
Fly-half
Lock
Back row
Wing
Full-back
Centre
Prop
Hooker

Best XV most used this season

10Matteo RiccoFly-half26 yrs
match
1
minutes
80
try
1
points
10
View profile

Players

Valentin PalissePropValentin PalisseProp1match46minutes1try5pointsView profile
Mahe SeignovertHookerMahe SeignovertHooker5match353minutes0try0pointsView profile
Justin PaccardHookerJustin PaccardHooker4match309minutes1try5pointsView profile
Valentin AntoineHookerValentin AntoineHooker4match183minutes1try5pointsView profile
Marin ClossetLockMarin ClossetLock3match118minutes0try0pointsView profile
Hormann SutaBack row, 35 yrsHormann SutaBack row, 35 yrs4match252minutes0try0points183 cm, 108 kgView profile
Théo ScalbertBack rowThéo ScalbertBack row3match128minutes0try0pointsView profile
Leo GilhardScrum-half, 25 yrsLeo GilhardScrum-half, 25 yrs5match384minutes0try44points173 cm, 70 kgView profile
Axel BuffatScrum-halfAxel BuffatScrum-half3match112minutes1try5pointsView profile
Matteo RiccoFly-half, 26 yrsMatteo RiccoFly-half, 26 yrs1match80minutes1try10pointsView profile
Antonin OllierCentre, 31 yrsAntonin OllierCentre, 31 yrs5match331minutes0try0points184 cm, 99 kgView profile
Guillaume TerpantCentre, 29 yrsGuillaume TerpantCentre, 29 yrs5match377minutes1try5points178 cm, 87 kgView profile
Loann TracolCentreLoann TracolCentre4match224minutes0try0pointsView profile
Mathias BessonCentreMathias BessonCentre3match108minutes0try0pointsView profile
Evan CasasnovasCentreEvan CasasnovasCentre2match113minutes0try0pointsView profile
Erwan LebyWingErwan LebyWing5match400minutes4try20pointsView profile
Gauthier ArhancetWingGauthier ArhancetWing1match9minutes0try0pointsView profile
Jordan BettonWingJordan BettonWingNo match yet this seasonView profile
Eliott GiraudFull-back, 24 yrsEliott GiraudFull-back, 24 yrs4match320minutes0try3pointsView profile
Antoine SurmiakAntoine Surmiak5match354minutes0try0pointsView profile
Mandela GinouxMandela Ginoux5match318minutes0try0pointsView profile
Valentin PatinValentin Patin5match354minutes0try0pointsView profile
Sacha Coulibaly LespinatSacha Coulibaly Lespinat4match300minutes1try5pointsView profile
Teddy SeignovertTeddy Seignovert4match287minutes1try5pointsView profile
Theo LoisonTheo Loison4match168minutes1try5pointsView profile
Eliott PalisseEliott Palisse3match79minutes0try0pointsView profile
Tanguy FoussatTanguy Foussat3match160minutes0try0pointsView profile
Clement IddaClement Idda2match100minutes0try0pointsView profile
Yvan DerlyYvan Derly1match10minutes0try0pointsView profile

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2026-27
Fédérale 3530213+16
13 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error