Competition
Fédérale 3
Category
Men's, Club, Senior
Address
Quartier Monerit, 26800 Portes-lès-Valence
Official website
www.usveore-xv.com
Loading data...

Standings — Fédérale 3 2026-27

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Châteauneuf-Saint Marcel23550016489+75
2Véore175401120100+20
3Saint Marcellin17531116180+81
4Bassin de Crussol15530218398+85
5RC Teillois13530210582+23
6Tournon Tain135302117101+16
7Vaulnaveys11520395141-46
8RC Seyssinois6510477101-24
9UA Tullins Fures3501475158-83
10US Renage Rives1500590237-147

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Fédérale 3
18/10/2026
——STADE GABRIEL COULLAUD - MAIN PITCH
11/10/2026
——STADE DES COMBES
04/10/2026
——STADE GABRIEL COULLAUD - MAIN PITCH
20/09/2026
——STADE MUNICIPAL
13/09/2026
——STADE GABRIEL COULLAUD - MAIN PITCH
01/11/2026
——STADE LEON SAUSSET
08/11/2026
——STADE GABRIEL COULLAUD - MAIN PITCH
15/11/2026
——STADE JEAN VALOIS
29/11/2026
——STADE GABRIEL COULLAUD - MAIN PITCH
06/12/2026
——STADE J.C. MICOUD
10/01/2027
——STADE GABRIEL COULLAUD - MAIN PITCH
17/01/2027
——STADE CARRIER
31/01/2027
——STADE GABRIEL COULLAUD - MAIN PITCH
07/02/2027
——STADE EMILE DEIDIER
28/02/2027
——STADE GABRIEL COULLAUD - MAIN PITCH
07/03/2027
——COMPLEXE SPORTIF JEAN BEAUVALLET - MAIN PITCH
28/03/2027
——STADE GABRIEL COULLAUD - MAIN PITCH

Team stats

5
Matches
4
Wins
0
Drawn
1
Losses
80%
Win rate
120
Points scored
100
Points conceded
+20
Differential
24.0
Points per match
14
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Fédérale 35401120100+20149
Total5401120100+20149

Game statistics averages, all seasons since 2025-26

—
Possession
—
Territory
—
Metres / match
—
Tackles / match
—
Rucks / match
—
Mauls / match

Detail by competition

Detail by competition reserved for members
The averages above are free to view. Join the It's Rugby community for free to see the detail by competition.
Join the community

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
1Pierre Rates551
2Doryan Rogier510
3Yoan ChomelWing510
4Noa Hoenig19
5Lorys PontetProp55
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
1Doryan Rogier52
2Yoan ChomelWing52
3Lorys PontetProp51
4Dylan DumasLock51
5Yoan TerrasseProp51
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches
1Antoine Richer05
2James Suillerot05
3Lorys PontetProp55
4Dylan DumasLock55
5Doryan Rogier105
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All
Lock
Back row
Wing
Centre
Prop

Players

Lorys PontetProp, 27 yrsLorys PontetProp, 27 yrs5match320minutes1try5points178 cm, 97 kgView profile
Philemon CrozatPropPhilemon CrozatProp5match329minutes0try0pointsView profile
Yoan TerrassePropYoan TerrasseProp5match276minutes1try5pointsView profile
Dylan DumasLockDylan DumasLock5match331minutes1try5pointsView profile
Léonard ValoisLockLéonard ValoisLock2match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Romain PerezBack rowRomain PerezBack row5match360minutes1try5pointsView profile
Tom DesplancheBack row, 24 yrsTom DesplancheBack row, 24 yrs5match380minutes1try5points187 cm, 95 kgView profile
Nans ChatronCentre, 24 yrsNans ChatronCentre, 24 yrs4match271minutes1try5points181 cm, 85 kgView profile
Yoan ChomelWingYoan ChomelWing5match400minutes2try10pointsView profile
Albin TabarinWingAlbin TabarinWing3match223minutes0try0pointsView profile
Hugo MazaWingHugo MazaWing3match211minutes0try0pointsView profile
Antoine RicherAntoine Richer5match336minutes0try0pointsView profile
Doryan RogierDoryan Rogier5match375minutes2try10pointsView profile
James SuillerotJames Suillerot5match286minutes0try0pointsView profile
Louis DufourLouis Dufour5match386minutes0try0pointsView profile
Pierre RatesPierre Rates5match395minutes1try51pointsView profile
Noha SouvrasNoha Souvras4match269minutes1try5pointsView profile
Theo FaureTheo Faure4match240minutes0try0pointsView profile
Bryan AnaterBryan Anater3match98minutes0try0pointsView profile
Remi PenelRemi Penel3match123minutes0try0pointsView profile
Samuel LahousseSamuel Lahousse3match58minutes0try0pointsView profile
Leny SouvrasLeny Souvras2match103minutes0try0pointsView profile
Edgar SuillerotEdgar Suillerot1match40minutes0try0pointsView profile
Noa HoenigNoa Hoenig1match40minutes1try9pointsView profile
Raihane RhinanRaihane Rhinan1match33minutes1try5pointsView profile
Gaetan TeysseyreGaetan TeysseyreNo match yet this seasonView profile

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2026-27
Fédérale 3540117+20
10 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error