Competition
Fédérale 3
Category
Men's, Club, Senior
Address
Le Teil
Loading data...

Standings — Fédérale 3 2026-27

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Châteauneuf-Saint Marcel23550016489+75
2Véore175401120100+20
3Saint Marcellin17531116180+81
4Bassin de Crussol15530218398+85
5RC Teillois13530210582+23
6Tournon Tain135302117101+16
7Vaulnaveys11520395141-46
8RC Seyssinois6510477101-24
9UA Tullins Fures3501475158-83
10US Renage Rives1500590237-147

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Fédérale 3
18/10/2026
——STADE GABRIEL COULLAUD - MAIN PITCH
11/10/2026
——STADE EMILE DEIDIER
04/10/2026
——COMPLEXE SPORTIF JEAN BEAUVALLET - MAIN PITCH
20/09/2026
——STADE EMILE DEIDIER
13/09/2026
——STADE MISTRAL
01/11/2026
——STADE EMILE DEIDIER
08/11/2026
——STADE MUNICIPAL
15/11/2026
——STADE EMILE DEIDIER
29/11/2026
——STADE DES COMBES
06/12/2026
——STADE EMILE DEIDIER
10/01/2027
——STADE LEON SAUSSET
17/01/2027
——STADE EMILE DEIDIER
31/01/2027
——STADE JEAN VALOIS
07/02/2027
——STADE EMILE DEIDIER
28/02/2027
——STADE J.C. MICOUD
07/03/2027
——STADE EMILE DEIDIER
28/03/2027
——STADE CARRIER

Team stats

5
Matches
3
Wins
0
Drawn
2
Losses
60%
Win rate
105
Points scored
82
Points conceded
+23
Differential
21.0
Points per match
12
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Fédérale 3530210582+23128
Total530210582+23128

Game statistics averages, all seasons since 2026-27

—
Possession
—
Territory
—
Metres / match
—
Tackles / match
—
Rucks / match
—
Mauls / match

Detail by competition

Detail by competition reserved for members
The averages above are free to view. Join the It's Rugby community for free to see the detail by competition.
Join the community

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
1Aubin Lunardon537
2Jules Fournier422
3Wandile PutumaLock410
4Albin Laurent55
5Killyan Vernet45
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
1Jules Fournier43
2Wandile PutumaLock42
3Albin Laurent51
4Killyan Vernet41
5Matthieu Coudene41
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches
1Albin Laurent55
2Nolan Gauthier05
3Hugo Mirabel05
4Aubin Lunardon375
5Pierre Vallier35
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All
Lock

Players

Wandile PutumaLock, 36 yrsWandile PutumaLock, 36 yrs4match260minutes2try10points192 cm, 92 kgView profile
Albin LaurentAlbin Laurent5match319minutes1try5pointsView profile
Aubin LunardonAubin Lunardon5match400minutes0try37pointsView profile
Hugo MirabelHugo Mirabel5match397minutes0try0pointsView profile
Nolan GauthierNolan Gauthier5match400minutes0try0pointsView profile
Pierre VallierPierre Vallier5match360minutes0try3pointsView profile
Dylan WetterDylan Wetter4match320minutes0try0pointsView profile
Jordan WetterJordan Wetter4match222minutes0try0pointsView profile
Jules FournierJules Fournier4match320minutes3try22pointsView profile
Killyan VernetKillyan Vernet4match275minutes1try5pointsView profile
Loic FernandezLoic Fernandez4match214minutes0try0pointsView profile
Lucas BeydonLucas Beydon4match275minutes0try0pointsView profile
Matthieu CoudeneMatthieu Coudene4match309minutes1try5pointsView profile
Patrick GrazianoPatrick Graziano4match184minutes0try0pointsView profile
Valentin PerretValentin Perret4match290minutes1try5pointsView profile
Alexy AgretAlexy Agret3match184minutes0try0pointsView profile
Cedric TauleigneCedric Tauleigne3match240minutes0try0pointsView profile
Clarence BiauClarence Biau3match107minutes0try0pointsView profile
Enzo LavisEnzo Lavis3match125minutes0try0pointsView profile
Fabio PiovesanFabio Piovesan3match125minutes1try5pointsView profile
Nathan LaurentNathan Laurent3match240minutes0try0pointsView profile
Angel GiacomelliAngel Giacomelli2match160minutes1try5pointsView profile
Tom LapostolleTom Lapostolle2match160minutes0try0pointsView profile
Illian HaimerIllian Haimer1match3minutes0try0pointsView profile
Ilyes BouazizIlyes Bouaziz1match31minutes1try5pointsView profile
Joris LavioletteJoris Laviolette1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Ewan BordEwan BordNo match yet this seasonView profile
Mael BessetMael BessetNo match yet this seasonView profile
Pierre GattaPierre GattaNo match yet this seasonView profile
Quentin ChareyreQuentin ChareyreNo match yet this seasonView profile

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2026-27
Fédérale 3530213+23
11 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error