Competition
Fédérale 3
Category
Men's, Club, Senior
Loading data...

Standings — Fédérale 3 2023-24

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Saint-Jean-de-Bournay61181404475321+154
2Beaurepaire57181215338284+54
3FC Aix-les-Bains57181125437328+109
4Saint Savin Sportif53181107427309+118
5Clermont UC Aubiere4418918380365+15
6ASSMIDA4318909399328+71
7Ampuis37188010350435-85
8SC Tarare30186012349423-74
9Givors24185013300435-135
10Rhône Sportif14183015240467-227

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Fédérale 3
07/04/2024
———
24/03/2024
——STADE PHILIPPE MARCOMBES
03/03/2024
——TERRAIN D'HONNEUR HIPPODROME
11/02/2024
12°—de la Libération
21/01/2024
10°—TERRAIN GILLES CASSAGNE
03/12/2023
3°—STADE DE VERENAY - MAIN PITCH
22/10/2023
——STADE LÉON MASSON
01/10/2023
24°—STADE MUNICIPAL - MAIN PITCH
17/09/2023
——STADE MUNICIPAL DR G BARBIER
No upcoming matches

Team stats

18
Matches
9
Wins
0
Drawn
9
Losses
50%
Win rate
399
Points scored
328
Points conceded
+71
Differential
22.2
Points per match
46
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Fédérale 318909399328+714632
Total18909399328+714632

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
1Thibaut Fayat15102
2Mathieu Gauthier1635
3Aubin Cussigh630
4Romain Sicart1520
5Allan Butin1320
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
1Mathieu Gauthier167
2Romain Sicart154
3Thibaut Fayat153
4Benjamin Chollier153
5Xavier Berger133
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches
1Mathieu Gauthier3516
2Romain Sicart2015
3Thibaut Fayat10215
4Benjamin Chollier1515
5Kilian Melon1014
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All

Players

Mathieu GauthierMathieu Gauthier16match7try35pointsView profile
Benjamin ChollierBenjamin Chollier15match3try15pointsView profile
Romain SicartRomain Sicart15match4try20pointsView profile
Thibaut FayatThibaut Fayat15match3try102pointsView profile
Jules GuignardJules Guignard14match1try5pointsView profile
Kilian MelonKilian Melon14match2try10pointsView profile
Laurent LiciniLaurent Licini14match2try10pointsView profile
Allan ButinAllan Butin13match3try20pointsView profile
Loris BeraudLoris Beraud13match2try12pointsView profile
Xavier BergerXavier Berger13match3try15pointsView profile
Emilien CoqEmilien Coq12match3try15pointsView profile
Hugo DessaintjeanHugo Dessaintjean12match1try5pointsView profile
Lucas BalletLucas Ballet12match1try5pointsView profile
Antoine GayAntoine Gay10match1try5pointsView profile
Maxime VillonMaxime Villon10match2try10pointsView profile
Remi CassazRemi Cassaz10match456minutes1try5pointsView profile
Jason CarrierJason Carrier9match0try0pointsView profile
Lyderic MartinLyderic Martin9match0try0pointsView profile
Benjamin ChatelainBenjamin Chatelain8match0try0pointsView profile
Remi BergerRemi Berger8match0try0pointsView profile
Antoine RouchierAntoine Rouchier7match0try0pointsView profile
Celso Ambrosio MateusCelso Ambrosio Mateus7match337minutes0try0pointsView profile
Enzo LenoirEnzo Lenoir7match0try0pointsView profile
Enzo LombardiEnzo Lombardi7match0try0pointsView profile
Alexis PelletAlexis Pellet6match2try10pointsView profile
Aubin CussighAubin Cussigh6match0try30pointsView profile
Emilien NardyEmilien Nardy6match480minutes2try10pointsView profile
Thomas BordelThomas Bordel6match0try0pointsView profile
Tony BarrierTony Barrier6match0try0pointsView profile
Stan BlindStan Blind5match1try5pointsView profile
Kenny EtienneKenny Etienne3match33minutes0try0pointsView profile
Joris PascalJoris Pascal2match0try3pointsView profile
Baptiste BorgnettaBaptiste Borgnetta1match0try0pointsView profile
Bastien De OliveiraBastien De Oliveira1match0try0pointsView profile
Bastien TournierBastien Tournier1match8minutes0try0pointsView profile
Edouard ColletEdouard Collet1match0try0pointsView profile
Fabian BotuFabian Botu1match0try0pointsView profile
Gaetan DechenaudGaetan Dechenaud1match28minutes1try5pointsView profile
Antoine MarceAntoine MarceNo match yet this seasonView profile
Florian JasFlorian JasNo match yet this seasonView profile

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2023-24
Fédérale 31890943+71
12 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

1title

Honneur

Last title in 2009

Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error