Chairman
Jérôme Allemane
Competition
Fédérale 3
Category
Men's, Club, Senior
Address
15, avenue Leclerc<br> BP 25<br> 69702 Givors cedex
Official website
www.blog.sogrugby.fr
Loading data...

Standings — Fédérale 3 2023-24

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Saint-Jean-de-Bournay61181404475321+154
2Beaurepaire57181215338284+54
3FC Aix-les-Bains57181125437328+109
4Saint Savin Sportif53181107427309+118
5Clermont UC Aubiere4418918380365+15
6ASSMIDA4318909399328+71
7Ampuis37188010350435-85
8SC Tarare30186012349423-74
9Givors24185013300435-135
10Rhône Sportif14183015240467-227

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Fédérale 3
07/04/2024
23°—de la Libération
24/03/2024
——STADE LÉON MASSON
10/03/2024
——STADE MUNICIPAL DR G BARBIER
03/03/2024
10°—de la Libération
18/02/2024
13°—TERRAIN GILLES CASSAGNE
11/02/2024
12°—de la Libération
28/01/2024
15°—STADE DE VERENAY - MAIN PITCH
21/01/2024
9°—de la Libération
03/12/2023
——TERRAIN D'HONNEUR HIPPODROME
19/11/2023
18°—de la Libération
12/11/2023
16°—de la Libération
05/11/2023
13°—STADE MUNICIPAL - MAIN PITCH
22/10/2023
17°—de la Libération
01/10/2023
24°—de la Libération
24/09/2023
——STADE PHILIPPE MARCOMBES
17/09/2023
30°—de la Libération
No upcoming matches

Team stats

18
Matches
5
Wins
0
Drawn
13
Losses
28%
Win rate
300
Points scored
435
Points conceded
-135
Differential
16.7
Points per match
17
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Fédérale 3185013300435-1351743
Total185013300435-1351743

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
1Morgan Lanzas1378
2Yann Villard1439
3Nadir Boukhaloua416
4Matthieu Bailly1115
5Ghislain Rollat1410
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
1Matthieu Bailly113
2Ghislain Rollat142
3Evann Mayre112
4Kelyan Boukhaloua62
5Yann Villard141
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches
1Ghislain Rollat1014
2Yoann Leger014
3Yann Villard3914
4Morgan Lanzas7813
5Antoine Chenais012
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All
Centre

Players

Adrian FugitCentre, 23 yrsAdrian FugitCentre, 23 yrs1match0try0pointsView profile
Ghislain RollatGhislain Rollat14match1037minutes2try10pointsView profile
Yann VillardYann Villard14match1120minutes1try39pointsView profile
Yoann LegerYoann Leger14match0try0pointsView profile
Morgan LanzasMorgan Lanzas13match840minutes0try78pointsView profile
Antoine ChenaisAntoine Chenais12match0try0pointsView profile
Bastien TalonBastien Talon12match0try0pointsView profile
Sebastien SandrettiSebastien Sandretti12match695minutes0try0pointsView profile
Evann MayreEvann Mayre11match2try10pointsView profile
Julien HemadaJulien Hemada11match573minutes0try0pointsView profile
Matthieu BaillyMatthieu Bailly11match859minutes3try15pointsView profile
Antoine FontaineAntoine Fontaine10match488minutes0try0pointsView profile
Timothe CoinceTimothe Coince10match720minutes1try5pointsView profile
Corentin PrevostCorentin Prevost9match463minutes0try0pointsView profile
Maxime TourreMaxime Tourre9match503minutes0try0pointsView profile
Brice BorgnaBrice Borgna8match451minutes0try0pointsView profile
Cedric RollatCedric Rollat8match319minutes0try0pointsView profile
Franck LoretFranck Loret8match452minutes1try5pointsView profile
Sofiane BouhamouSofiane Bouhamou7match0try0pointsView profile
Kelyan BoukhalouaKelyan Boukhaloua6match2try10pointsView profile
Pierrick Vidon ButhionPierrick Vidon Buthion6match418minutes0try0pointsView profile
Gael ArsacGael Arsac5match196minutes0try0pointsView profile
Titouan JametTitouan Jamet5match383minutes1try5pointsView profile
Zachary GouttenoireZachary Gouttenoire5match282minutes0try0pointsView profile
Adda AtmaneAdda Atmane4match187minutes0try0pointsView profile
Amine BelattarAmine Belattar4match0try0pointsView profile
Jonas BenhaberouJonas Benhaberou4match170minutes0try0pointsView profile
Karim GheribiKarim Gheribi4match87minutes1try5pointsView profile
Moise SbiaiMoise Sbiai4match229minutes0try0pointsView profile
Nadir BoukhalouaNadir Boukhaloua4match0try16pointsView profile
Theo BouziTheo Bouzi4match136minutes0try0pointsView profile
Theo PascalTheo Pascal4match273minutes1try5pointsView profile
Kevin BerthonKevin Berthon3match225minutes1try5pointsView profile
Marvin BorgnaMarvin Borgna3match154minutes0try0pointsView profile
Mathys DerbakMathys Derbak3match0try0pointsView profile
Amir Mohamadi FaresAmir Mohamadi Fares2match0try0pointsView profile
Fabien SamtchevskyFabien Samtchevsky2match55minutes0try0pointsView profile
Lorenzo ReaLorenzo Rea2match37minutes0try0pointsView profile
Louis PassiLouis Passi2match160minutes0try0pointsView profile
Sailor BouzonSailor Bouzon2match83minutes0try0pointsView profile
Emeryc DumoulinEmeryc Dumoulin1match21minutes0try0pointsView profile
Noe DerbakNoe Derbak1match13minutes0try0pointsView profile
Remy ThenardRemy Thenard1match80minutes1try5pointsView profile
Romain OgierRomain Ogier1match20minutes0try0pointsView profile
Theo GalamezTheo Galamez1match17minutes0try0pointsView profile
Thomas RigardThomas Rigard1match61minutes0try0pointsView profile
Tom TourreTom Tourre1match5minutes0try0pointsView profile

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2023-24
Fédérale 318501324-135
19 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error