Competition
Crabos A
Category
Club, Senior
Address
Albi
Loading data...

Standings — Crabos A 2017-18

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Castres Crabos U1852141103348177+171
2Colomiers Crabos U1850141112410161+249
3Stade Toulousain Crabos U1848141013400173+227
4Agen Crabos U1845141004378191+187
5Brive Crabos U182214509217299-82
6Aurillac Crabos U1817144010185373-188
7Dax Crabos U1813143011159293-134
8Albi Crabos U18414101390520-430

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Crabos A
28/04/2018
15°—Stade Jean-Alric
21/04/2018
25°—Stade municipal d'Albi
14/04/2018
18°—Stade Maurice-Boyau
24/03/2018
8°—Stade municipal d'Albi
13/01/2018
———
06/01/2018
10°—Stade municipal d'Albi
09/12/2017
———
02/12/2017
4°—Stade municipal d'Albi
18/11/2017
———
11/11/2017
12°—Stade municipal d'Albi
04/11/2017
———
21/10/2017
18°—Stade municipal d'Albi
13/10/2017
27°—Stade Ernest-Wallon
06/10/2017
18°—Stade municipal d'Albi
No upcoming matches

Team stats

14
Matches
1
Wins
0
Drawn
13
Losses
7%
Win rate
90
Points scored
520
Points conceded
-430
Differential
6.4
Points per match
0
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Crabos A14101390520-43000
Total14101390520-43000

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All

Players

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2017-18
Crabos A1410134-430
12 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error