Competition
Fédérale 3
Category
Men's, Club, Senior
Loading data...

Standings — Fédérale 3 2023-24

Pool stage

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Rugby Caen Sud78181701624275+349
2Auray76181503785190+595
3XV Couronnais67181503477245+232
4Aurore de Vitré46181008384353+31
5ROC Bruzois40188010379331+48
6RC Pont-Audemer34187011312427-115
7Rouen Université Club32187011321570-249
8RC Concarnois26185013199469-270
9Grandchamp RC23185013224435-211
10RC Plabennec10181017236646-410

Knockout stage

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Fédérale 3
No upcoming matches

Team stats

18
Matches
15
Wins
0
Drawn
3
Losses
83%
Win rate
477
Points scored
245
Points conceded
+232
Differential
26.5
Points per match
67
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Fédérale 3181503477245+2326723
Total181503477245+2326723

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
1Gabriel Roux1482
2Matthieu Richard1077
3Eliot Michel1335
4Gaetan Restancourt1730
5Adonis TetelainProp1630
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
1Eliot Michel137
2Gaetan Restancourt176
3Adonis TetelainProp166
4Tom Corbin185
5Lucas Boceno175
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches
1Tom Corbin2718
2Thibault Lemercier2017
3Gaetan Restancourt3017
4Lucas Boceno2517
5Adonis TetelainProp3016
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All
Scrum-half
Lock
Prop

Players

Adonis TetelainProp, 21 yrsAdonis TetelainProp, 21 yrs16match6try30points178 cm, 105 kgView profile
Tom GouretPropTom GouretProp11match4try20pointsView profile
Quentin CoqueletLock, 23 yrsQuentin CoqueletLock, 23 yrs16match5try27points186 cm, 85 kgView profile
Lucas GuisetScrum-halfLucas GuisetScrum-half15match1try5pointsView profile
Tom CorbinTom Corbin18match5try27pointsView profile
Gaetan RestancourtGaetan Restancourt17match6try30pointsView profile
Lucas BocenoLucas Boceno17match5try25pointsView profile
Thibault LemercierThibault Lemercier17match4try20pointsView profile
Fabien VincentFabien Vincent15match3try15pointsView profile
Lucas ChaherLucas Chaher15match1try5pointsView profile
Maxime PalainMaxime Palain15match0try2pointsView profile
Gabriel RouxGabriel Roux14match5try82pointsView profile
Marius CornuMarius Cornu14match5try25pointsView profile
Yohann GuilleYohann Guille14match3try15pointsView profile
Clement LendormyClement Lendormy13match3try15pointsView profile
Eliot MichelEliot Michel13match7try35pointsView profile
Gauthier DoubetGauthier Doubet13match0try0pointsView profile
Damien MettaisDamien Mettais12match0try0pointsView profile
Jason RenardJason Renard12match493minutes0try0pointsView profile
Romain BuzziRomain Buzzi11match1try5pointsView profile
Matthieu RichardMatthieu Richard10match746minutes1try77pointsView profile
Gaspard BraultGaspard Brault9match2try10pointsView profile
Jeremy CescoJeremy Cesco9match3try15pointsView profile
Paul TouchetPaul Touchet8match1try5pointsView profile
Basil DavesneBasil Davesne5match1try5pointsView profile
Florian BertinFlorian Bertin5match2try10pointsView profile
Axel GietAxel Giet4match0try0pointsView profile
Manoa LognonManoa Lognon4match0try0pointsView profile
Camille GuettierCamille Guettier3match96minutes1try5pointsView profile
Cyprien BecherelCyprien Becherel3match1try5pointsView profile
Maxime LeclercMaxime Leclerc2match120minutes0try0pointsView profile
Clement ChampagneClement Champagne1match0try0pointsView profile
Gabin LorgetGabin Lorget1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Raphael GattinRaphael Gattin1match0try0pointsView profile
Paul TaurinPaul TaurinNo match yet this seasonView profile

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2023-24
Fédérale 320160467+215
9 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error