Competition
Fédérale 3
Category
Men's, Club, Senior
Loading data...

Standings — Fédérale 3 2023-24

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Rugby Caen Sud78181701624275+349
2Auray76181503785190+595
3XV Couronnais67181503477245+232
4Aurore de Vitré46181008384353+31
5ROC Bruzois40188010379331+48
6RC Pont-Audemer34187011312427-115
7Rouen Université Club32187011321570-249
8RC Concarnois26185013199469-270
9Grandchamp RC23185013224435-211
10RC Plabennec10181017236646-410

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Fédérale 3
No upcoming matches

Team stats

18
Matches
5
Wins
0
Drawn
13
Losses
28%
Win rate
224
Points scored
435
Points conceded
-211
Differential
12.4
Points per match
20
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Fédérale 3185013224435-2112047
Total185013224435-2112047

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
1Martin Laval851
2Jean Baptiste Duong920
3Antoine Gaillardon418
4Victor Obajdin815
5Enzo Molgat910
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
1Jean Baptiste Duong94
2Victor Obajdin83
3Enzo Molgat92
4Ekhi Aizpurua82
5Patxi Aizpurua62
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches
1Quentin Boulle514
2Tudi Corignet513
3Pierre Samson512
4Paul Fleurent512
5Luc Hoarau011
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All

Players

Quentin BoulleQuentin Boulle14match947minutes1try5pointsView profile
Tudi CorignetTudi Corignet13match1023minutes1try5pointsView profile
Paul FleurentPaul Fleurent12match898minutes1try5pointsView profile
Pierre SamsonPierre Samson12match789minutes1try5pointsView profile
Jonathan JeanneJonathan Jeanne11match634minutes0try0pointsView profile
Luc HoarauLuc Hoarau11match871minutes0try0pointsView profile
Maxime PanagetMaxime Panaget11match0try0pointsView profile
Enzo MolgatEnzo Molgat9match2try10pointsView profile
Jean Baptiste DuongJean Baptiste Duong9match654minutes4try20pointsView profile
Joris GuidouxJoris Guidoux9match610minutes0try0pointsView profile
Kevin CuadroKevin Cuadro9match0try0pointsView profile
Tom CloostermansTom Cloostermans9match570minutes0try0pointsView profile
Clement KouyoumdjianClement Kouyoumdjian8match389minutes0try0pointsView profile
Ekhi AizpuruaEkhi Aizpurua8match640minutes2try10pointsView profile
Martin LavalMartin Laval8match577minutes1try51pointsView profile
Victor ObajdinVictor Obajdin8match545minutes3try15pointsView profile
Alexandre ChevillerAlexandre Cheviller7match238minutes1try5pointsView profile
Clement RousselClement Roussel7match299minutes0try0pointsView profile
Anthony ArsAnthony Ars6match270minutes0try0pointsView profile
Duncan TomeiDuncan Tomei6match389minutes0try0pointsView profile
Gweltaz MonfortGweltaz Monfort6match266minutes0try0pointsView profile
Killian BernardKillian Bernard6match369minutes0try0pointsView profile
Patxi AizpuruaPatxi Aizpurua6match2try10pointsView profile
Emmanuel LlorcaEmmanuel Llorca5match364minutes0try3pointsView profile
Pierre BouilletPierre Bouillet5match389minutes0try4pointsView profile
Antoine GaillardonAntoine Gaillardon4match320minutes0try18pointsView profile
Baptiste CombesBaptiste Combes4match225minutes0try0pointsView profile
Enzo CailleEnzo Caille4match197minutes0try3pointsView profile
Jeremie GarnierJeremie Garnier4match110minutes0try0pointsView profile
Dorian FravaloDorian Fravalo3match146minutes0try0pointsView profile
Jean Baptiste CherfilsJean Baptiste Cherfils3match161minutes0try0pointsView profile
Jordan EvainJordan Evain3match57minutes0try0pointsView profile
Leo OffredoLeo Offredo3match199minutes0try0pointsView profile
Paul ClamagirandPaul Clamagirand3match145minutes0try0pointsView profile
Stevenson Fortune DouniasStevenson Fortune Dounias3match0try0pointsView profile
Vincent Bazin BellegoVincent Bazin Bellego3match89minutes0try0pointsView profile
Clement MetayerClement Metayer2match48minutes0try0pointsView profile
Florian SevelingeFlorian Sevelinge2match35minutes0try0pointsView profile
Marin LemaistreMarin Lemaistre2match32minutes0try0pointsView profile
Maxence GuilloMaxence Guillo2match63minutes0try0pointsView profile
Pierre Gabriel JacqPierre Gabriel Jacq2match0try0pointsView profile
Pierre PedronoPierre Pedrono2match0try0pointsView profile
Sebastien CarreSebastien Carre2match50minutes1try5pointsView profile
Theo CailleTheo Caille2match160minutes0try0pointsView profile
Andre JoquelAndre Joquel1match49minutes0try0pointsView profile
Bastien RousselBastien Roussel1match78minutes0try0pointsView profile
Cesar JothyCesar Jothy1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Martin PedrauMartin Pedrau1match25minutes0try0pointsView profile
Patita LealofiPatita Lealofi1match11minutes0try0pointsView profile
Ronan BrissonRonan Brisson1match4minutes0try0pointsView profile
Valentin Le MeitourValentin Le Meitour1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Aodrenn Le PeutrecAodrenn Le PeutrecNo match yet this seasonView profile
Gregory PratGregory PratNo match yet this seasonView profile
Ismael MotukuIsmael MotukuNo match yet this seasonView profile
Joe Louis BerthoudJoe Louis BerthoudNo match yet this seasonView profile

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2023-24
Fédérale 318501323-211
7 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error