Competition
Fédérale 3
Category
Men's, Club, Senior
Address
Plabennec
Loading data...

Standings — Fédérale 3 2023-24

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Rugby Caen Sud78181701624275+349
2Auray76181503785190+595
3XV Couronnais67181503477245+232
4Aurore de Vitré46181008384353+31
5ROC Bruzois40188010379331+48
6RC Pont-Audemer34187011312427-115
7Rouen Université Club32187011321570-249
8RC Concarnois26185013199469-270
9Grandchamp RC23185013224435-211
10RC Plabennec10181017236646-410

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Fédérale 3
No upcoming matches

Team stats

18
Matches
1
Wins
0
Drawn
17
Losses
6%
Win rate
236
Points scored
646
Points conceded
-410
Differential
13.1
Points per match
26
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Fédérale 3181017236646-4102685
Total181017236646-4102685

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
1Antoine Juillard13111
2Tevita Maka1020
3Alan Barbet820
4Quentin Le Cheviller1515
5Corentin Naigeon714
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
1Antoine Juillard136
2Tevita Maka104
3Alan Barbet84
4Quentin Le Cheviller152
5Rowan Pinvidic142
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches
1Myrrdin Hernot016
2Maelig Ronvel516
3Antoine Conter015
4Quentin Le Cheviller1515
5Rowan Pinvidic1014
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All

Players

Maelig RonvelMaelig Ronvel16match1206minutes1try5pointsView profile
Myrrdin HernotMyrrdin Hernot16match1146minutes0try0pointsView profile
Antoine ConterAntoine Conter15match1119minutes0try0pointsView profile
Quentin Le ChevillerQuentin Le Cheviller15match1187minutes2try15pointsView profile
Gurvan HernotGurvan Hernot14match911minutes0try0pointsView profile
Rowan PinvidicRowan Pinvidic14match1051minutes2try10pointsView profile
Antoine JuillardAntoine Juillard13match6try111pointsView profile
Ewen Le BurelEwen Le Burel12match851minutes0try0pointsView profile
Steven QuereSteven Quere12match777minutes0try0pointsView profile
Unai Aragon MoranUnai Aragon Moran11match880minutes1try5pointsView profile
Brendan CosquerBrendan Cosquer10match672minutes0try0pointsView profile
Tevita MakaTevita Maka10match4try20pointsView profile
Victor BourVictor Bour10match438minutes1try5pointsView profile
Theophile VarnierTheophile Varnier9match681minutes1try5pointsView profile
Alan BarbetAlan Barbet8match450minutes4try20pointsView profile
Corentin NaigeonCorentin Naigeon7match539minutes0try14pointsView profile
Louis DecherfLouis Decherf7match560minutes0try0pointsView profile
Louis MineurLouis Mineur7match393minutes0try0pointsView profile
Romain BurlonRomain Burlon7match548minutes0try0pointsView profile
Valentin OulieValentin Oulie7match323minutes2try10pointsView profile
Kevin GourmelonKevin Gourmelon6match318minutes0try0pointsView profile
Kylian CorcuffKylian Corcuff6match249minutes0try0pointsView profile
Louis Marie GosselinLouis Marie Gosselin6match242minutes0try0pointsView profile
Rantoharinjaka RavelomanantsoaRantoharinjaka Ravelomanantsoa6match0try0pointsView profile
Romain MontevilRomain Montevil6match223minutes0try0pointsView profile
Teriimana MamaeTeriimana Mamae6match250minutes0try0pointsView profile
Alan GuillevicAlan Guillevic5match365minutes0try0pointsView profile
Dorian BodilisDorian Bodilis5match154minutes0try0pointsView profile
Mathys BeaurainMathys Beaurain5match214minutes0try0pointsView profile
Yoann RousselotYoann Rousselot5match209minutes1try5pointsView profile
Martin PeronMartin Peron4match253minutes1try5pointsView profile
Louis CapitaineLouis Capitaine3match124minutes0try0pointsView profile
Paul GentyPaul Genty3match0try0pointsView profile
Christian PoroiChristian Poroi2match41minutes0try0pointsView profile
Evan GuyomarchEvan Guyomarch2match84minutes0try0pointsView profile
Goulven RioGoulven Rio2match83minutes0try0pointsView profile
Lan VinchonLan Vinchon2match119minutes0try0pointsView profile
Clement NativelClement Nativel1match22minutes0try0pointsView profile
Frederic AranazFrederic Aranaz1match14minutes0try0pointsView profile
Jerome HergouarchJerome Hergouarch1match2minutes0try0pointsView profile
Joannes HerreroJoannes Herrero1match4minutes0try0pointsView profile
Nicolas ChaputNicolas Chaput1match40minutes0try0pointsView profile
Nicolas GuillouNicolas Guillou1match40minutes0try0pointsView profile
Tristan DeshaiesTristan Deshaies1match76minutes0try0pointsView profile
Jerome PouliquenJerome PouliquenNo match yet this seasonView profile
Johan BocherJohan BocherNo match yet this seasonView profile
Joran PiriouJoran PiriouNo match yet this seasonView profile
Lohann FlochLohann FlochNo match yet this seasonView profile
Mathys TreguerMathys TreguerNo match yet this seasonView profile
Thomas QuilesThomas QuilesNo match yet this seasonView profile

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2023-24
Fédérale 318101710-410
5 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error