Aurore de Vitré

Supporters group
Competition
Fédérale 3
Category
Men's, Club, Senior
Address
Vitré
Loading data...

Standings — Fédérale 3 2023-24

Pool stage

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Rugby Caen Sud78181701624275+349
2Auray76181503785190+595
3XV Couronnais67181503477245+232
4Aurore de Vitré46181008384353+31
5ROC Bruzois40188010379331+48
6RC Pont-Audemer34187011312427-115
7Rouen Université Club32187011321570-249
8RC Concarnois26185013199469-270
9Grandchamp RC23185013224435-211
10RC Plabennec10181017236646-410

Knockout stage

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Fédérale 3
No upcoming matches

Team stats

18
Matches
10
Wins
0
Drawn
8
Losses
56%
Win rate
384
Points scored
353
Points conceded
+31
Differential
21.3
Points per match
43
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Fédérale 3181008384353+314339
Total181008384353+314339

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
1Thomas Destruels1196
2Romain Leveque1045
3Vito Vigneri1530
4Emilien Beaudet1327
5Louis Nojac1026
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
1Romain Leveque109
2Vito Vigneri156
3Hugo Leveque165
4Emilien Beaudet135
5Antoine Simonessa144
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches
1Amaury Bouillon516
2Hugo Leveque2516
3Romain Guesdon1715
4Vito Vigneri3015
5Nicolas Morainville515
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All
Full-back

Players

Basile MeunierFull-back, 25 yrsBasile MeunierFull-back, 25 yrs5match1try5pointsView profile
Amaury BouillonAmaury Bouillon16match1try5pointsView profile
Hugo LevequeHugo Leveque16match5try25pointsView profile
Michael GuichardMichael Guichard15match984minutes1try5pointsView profile
Nicolas MorainvilleNicolas Morainville15match1064minutes1try5pointsView profile
Romain GuesdonRomain Guesdon15match3try17pointsView profile
Vito VigneriVito Vigneri15match1200minutes6try30pointsView profile
Antoine SimonessaAntoine Simonessa14match1066minutes4try20pointsView profile
Jeremy FaucheuxJeremy Faucheux14match841minutes0try0pointsView profile
Loan PetitLoan Petit14match896minutes0try0pointsView profile
Yeltaz JaouenYeltaz Jaouen14match2try10pointsView profile
Emilien BeaudetEmilien Beaudet13match775minutes5try27pointsView profile
Gabin ClaveauGabin Claveau12match432minutes0try0pointsView profile
Adrien LegrosAdrien Legros11match805minutes0try0pointsView profile
Thomas DestruelsThomas Destruels11match845minutes1try96pointsView profile
Guillaume MouhatGuillaume Mouhat10match0try0pointsView profile
Louis NojacLouis Nojac10match2try26pointsView profile
Romain LevequeRomain Leveque10match9try45pointsView profile
Louis SeiteLouis Seite9match377minutes0try0pointsView profile
Charles DelahaieCharles Delahaie8match1try5pointsView profile
Hugo BaronHugo Baron8match387minutes0try0pointsView profile
Arthur DaussyArthur Daussy7match0try0pointsView profile
Bryan TavaitaiBryan Tavaitai6match222minutes0try0pointsView profile
Pita Seveti VuanilaloPita Seveti Vuanilalo6match208minutes2try10pointsView profile
Kirwan SiutaulaKirwan Siutaula4match216minutes0try0pointsView profile
Mathis TropeeMathis Tropee4match162minutes0try0pointsView profile
Erik BazinErik Bazin3match158minutes0try0pointsView profile
Erwin HergottErwin Hergott3match47minutes0try0pointsView profile
Pier Paolo AbbasPier Paolo Abbas3match0try0pointsView profile
Bastien ColleauxBastien Colleaux2match73minutes0try0pointsView profile
Antoine GarinAntoine Garin1match0try0pointsView profile
Baptiste BoulangerBaptiste Boulanger1match80minutes1try5pointsView profile
Jack RyanJack Ryan1match40minutes0try0pointsView profile
Ludovic HuriauLudovic Huriau1match22minutes0try0pointsView profile
Mathis GoasampisMathis Goasampis1match0try0pointsView profile
Mathis HamardMathis Hamard1match24minutes0try0pointsView profile
Melvin LambertMelvin Lambert1match17minutes0try0pointsView profile
Merlin LecellierMerlin Lecellier1match40minutes0try0pointsView profile
Nicolas MongeatNicolas Mongeat1match0try0pointsView profile
Pierre Yves LevacherPierre Yves Levacher1match9minutes0try0pointsView profile
Remi BriffautRemi Briffaut1match56minutes0try0pointsView profile
Vonjiniaina Livanirina RaharijaonaVonjiniaina Livanirina Raharijaona1match71minutes0try0pointsView profile
William RousseyWilliam Roussey1match58minutes0try0pointsView profile
Eythan DasseEythan DasseNo match yet this seasonView profile
Gael MenardGael MenardNo match yet this seasonView profile
Martin RouillonMartin RouillonNo match yet this seasonView profile
Nicolas CaronNicolas CaronNo match yet this seasonView profile
Romain RossardRomain RossardNo match yet this seasonView profile

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2024-25
Fédérale 31800180-450
6 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error