Spartak Moscow

2012-13
Supporters group
Competition
Russie
Category
Men's, Club, Senior
Loading data...

Standings — Russie 2012-13

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Krasny Yar Krasnoyarsk83181701775188+587
2Enisey-STM Krasnoyarsk83181701739167+572
3VVA Saracens61181305537323+214
4Strela-Ak Bars Kazan52181107448403+45
5Kuban Krasnodar4418909469404+65
6Slava Moscow4218909362447-85
7Metallurg Novokuznetsk28186012276647-371
8Fili Moscow21184014254500-246
9Spartak Moscow20184014319558-239
10Bulava Taganrog2180018195737-542

Team stats

18
Matches
4
Wins
0
Drawn
14
Losses
22%
Win rate
319
Points scored
558
Points conceded
-239
Differential
17.7
Points per match
29
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Russie184014319558-2392973
Total184014319558-2392973

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
1Andrey LizogubWing18154
2Sergey EvseevWing1732
3Lasha TavberidzeBack row1425
4Alexander DmitrukFull-back1524
5Roman KokorinFly-half1719
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
1Sergey EvseevWing176
2Lasha TavberidzeBack row145
3Georgi MinadzeHooker173
4Alexander DmitrukFull-back153
5Roman KokorinFly-half172
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches
1Andrey LizogubWing15418
2Zurab TutberidzeScrum-half018
3George TsirekidzeProp518
4Irakli KheladzeLock018
5Pavel KvernadzeLock017
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All
Scrum-half
Fly-half
Lock
Back row
Wing
Full-back
Centre
Prop
Hooker

Best XV most used this season

10Roman KokorinFly-half37 yrs, 178 cm, 90 kg
match
17
try
2
points
19
View profile

Players

George TsirekidzeProp, 37 yrsGeorge TsirekidzeProp, 37 yrs18match1271minutes1try5points178 cm, 111 kgView profile
Beka GigashviliProp, 34 yrsBeka GigashviliProp, 34 yrs17match1try5points177 cm, 116 kgView profile
Mamuka KhechikovProp, 38 yrsMamuka KhechikovProp, 38 yrs17match2try10points178 cm, 110 kgView profile
Zura EristaviProp, 35 yrsZura EristaviProp, 35 yrs17match1178minutes1try5points177 cm, 112 kgView profile
Irakli KvantidzeProp, 35 yrsIrakli KvantidzeProp, 35 yrs15match918minutes1try5points188 cm, 115 kgView profile
Georgy FedosovProp, 55 yrsGeorgy FedosovProp, 55 yrs10match0try0points189 cm, 115 kgView profile
Georgi MinadzeHooker, 45 yrsGeorgi MinadzeHooker, 45 yrs17match1320minutes3try15points193 cm, 107 kgView profile
Irakli KheladzeLock, 36 yrsIrakli KheladzeLock, 36 yrs18match809minutes0try0points193 cm, 110 kgView profile
Pavel KvernadzeLock, 36 yrsPavel KvernadzeLock, 36 yrs17match0try0points194 cm, 98 kgView profile
Lasha TavberidzeBack row, 35 yrsLasha TavberidzeBack row, 35 yrs14match5try25points188 cm, 110 kgView profile
Sergey MuntyanBack row, 37 yrsSergey MuntyanBack row, 37 yrs12match1try5points196 cm, 103 kgView profile
Dmitry MalyakinBack row, 42 yrsDmitry MalyakinBack row, 42 yrs10match0try0points194 cm, 107 kgView profile
Temur MakharoblidzeBack row, 39 yrsTemur MakharoblidzeBack row, 39 yrs3match30minutes0try0points182 cm, 95 kgView profile
Zurab TutberidzeScrum-half, 33 yrsZurab TutberidzeScrum-half, 33 yrs18match772minutes0try0points179 cm, 78 kgView profile
Levan GogiaScrum-half, 37 yrsLevan GogiaScrum-half, 37 yrs17match701minutes2try10points175 cm, 85 kgView profile
Eldar NasruallevScrum-half, 36 yrsEldar NasruallevScrum-half, 36 yrs12match649minutes0try0points171 cm, 70 kgView profile
Roman KokorinFly-half, 37 yrsRoman KokorinFly-half, 37 yrs17match2try19points178 cm, 90 kgView profile
Beka AdaniaCentre, 39 yrsBeka AdaniaCentre, 39 yrs17match1058minutes0try0points184 cm, 93 kgView profile
Andrey GaskovCentre, 38 yrsAndrey GaskovCentre, 38 yrs16match832minutes0try0points178 cm, 90 kgView profile
Andrey LizogubWing, 35 yrsAndrey LizogubWing, 35 yrs18match0try154points187 cm, 80 kgView profile
Sergey EvseevWing, 39 yrsSergey EvseevWing, 39 yrs17match6try32points192 cm, 85 kgView profile
Iustin PetrushkaWing, 38 yrsIustin PetrushkaWing, 38 yrs13match763minutes1try5points175 cm, 73 kgView profile
Bondo PruidzeWing, 35 yrsBondo PruidzeWing, 35 yrs12match606minutes0try0points193 cm, 90 kgView profile
Alexander DmitrukFull-back, 37 yrsAlexander DmitrukFull-back, 37 yrs15match3try24points188 cm, 99 kgView profile

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2012-13
Russie18401420-239

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error