Sor Agout XV Reserves

2025-26
Supporters group
Competition
Fédérale B
Category
Club, Senior
Loading data...

Standings — Fédérale B 2025-26

Pool stage

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Causse Vezere-Le Lardin Reserves74221804724426+298
2Sor Agout XV Reserves68211605750271+479
3Rodez Reserves67211614695398+297
4Belvès Reserves63221417527369+158
5Lavaur Reserves63211506503354+149
6Canton d'Alban Reserves482211011483486-3
7Beaumont Reserves432210012459596-137
8Vergt Reserves432110011366503-137
9Arpajon Reserves35228014423517-94
10Decazeville Reserves29226115403611-208
11Caussade Reserves26224117397649-252
12Malemort Reserves02200220550-550

Knockout stage

1/16 de finale

Sor Agout XV Reserves17Lombez Samatan Reserves1917 May 2026

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Fédérale B
17/05/2026
———
26/04/2026
———
12/04/2026
———
05/04/2026
———
29/03/2026
———
22/03/2026
———
08/03/2026
———
01/03/2026
———
08/02/2026
———
18/01/2026
———
11/01/2026
———
14/12/2025
———
07/12/2025
———
23/11/2025
———
16/11/2025
———
09/11/2025
———
26/10/2025
———
19/10/2025
———
12/10/2025
———
28/09/2025
———
21/09/2025
———
14/09/2025
———
25/01/2026
———

Team stats

21
Matches
16
Wins
0
Drawn
5
Losses
76%
Win rate
750
Points scored
271
Points conceded
+479
Differential
35.7
Points per match
100
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Fédérale B211605750271+47910031
Total211605750271+47910031

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
1Gabriel BoucherieWing789
2Anthony Bonnet1750
3Raphael Gomez1148
4Simon BiauBack row741
5Henri Aussenac Jullie535
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
1Anthony Bonnet1710
2Simon BiauBack row77
3Lylian Clement Daguet146
4Raphael Gomez116
5Gabriel BoucherieWing75
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches
1Alexis PelozoFull-back518
2Louis Zanchi1517
3Mathis Carriere1517
4Anthony Bonnet5017
5Joris Maurel1515
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All
Lock
Back row
Wing
Full-back
Centre
Prop
Hooker

Players

Andy SersPropAndy SersProp9match240minutes1try5pointsView profile
Ludovic AlexandrovPropLudovic AlexandrovProp1match1try5pointsView profile
Hugo FerlusHooker, 28 yrsHugo FerlusHooker, 28 yrs1match0try0points180 cm, 110 kgView profile
Louis MetgeLockLouis MetgeLock1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Simon BiauBack rowSimon BiauBack row7match7try41pointsView profile
Benjamin JousserandBack rowBenjamin JousserandBack row1match0try0pointsView profile
Edouard DupontCentreEdouard DupontCentre2match1try30pointsView profile
Alban CollinCentre, 21 yrsAlban CollinCentre, 21 yrs1match1try5pointsView profile
Gabriel BoucherieWingGabriel BoucherieWing7match520minutes5try89pointsView profile
Menelik MugangaWingMenelik MugangaWing6match160minutes4try20pointsView profile
Paul KozielWingPaul KozielWing2match1try5pointsView profile
Alexis PelozoFull-backAlexis PelozoFull-back18match1try5pointsView profile
Baptiste BonnetFull-back, 29 yrsBaptiste BonnetFull-back, 29 yrs5match1try7points173 cm, 73 kgView profile
Thomas CalmetFull-back, 25 yrsThomas CalmetFull-back, 25 yrs2match0try19points178 cm, 85 kgView profile
Anthony BonnetAnthony Bonnet17match720minutes10try50pointsView profile
Louis ZanchiLouis Zanchi17match560minutes3try15pointsView profile
Mathis CarriereMathis Carriere17match560minutes3try15pointsView profile
Joris MaurelJoris Maurel15match560minutes3try15pointsView profile
Lylian Clement DaguetLylian Clement Daguet14match320minutes6try30pointsView profile
Yoan ImartYoan Imart14match560minutes1try15pointsView profile
Fabien JausselyFabien Jaussely13match480minutes2try12pointsView profile
Lois ReyLois Rey13match400minutes3try15pointsView profile
Maxime AlquierMaxime Alquier13match320minutes1try5pointsView profile
Vincent CombesVincent Combes13match240minutes4try20pointsView profile
Matheo BousquelMatheo Bousquel12match320minutes3try15pointsView profile
Thomas BoyerThomas Boyer12match320minutes1try5pointsView profile
Raphael GomezRaphael Gomez11match240minutes6try48pointsView profile
Enzo LeboucherEnzo Leboucher10match320minutes2try10pointsView profile
Enzo GeninEnzo Genin9match80minutes1try5pointsView profile
Louis BruguiereLouis Bruguiere9match240minutes3try27pointsView profile
Remi SompayracRemi Sompayrac9match680minutes4try26pointsView profile
Benjamin ChabbertBenjamin Chabbert8match320minutes0try0pointsView profile
Enzo MarcatoEnzo Marcato7match80minutes1try5pointsView profile
Guillaume VialatteGuillaume Vialatte7match400minutes2try10pointsView profile
Nicolas AlexandrovNicolas Alexandrov7match240minutes2try10pointsView profile
Ronan FerlusRonan Ferlus7match320minutes0try0pointsView profile
Thomas ColomThomas Colom7match160minutes2try10pointsView profile
Henri Aussenac JullieHenri Aussenac Jullie5match320minutes2try35pointsView profile
Hugo SantanachHugo Santanach4match320minutes2try10pointsView profile
Luke HeardLuke Heard4match294minutes2try27pointsView profile
Byron KennedyByron Kennedy3match240minutes0try0pointsView profile
Clement RouquetteClement Rouquette3match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Noa Hamed LandreauNoa Hamed Landreau3match4try20pointsView profile
Remy GardiesRemy Gardies3match0try0pointsView profile
Antonin DelpasAntonin Delpas2match1try5pointsView profile
Clement ImartClement Imart2match80minutes1try5pointsView profile
Jules ThomasJules Thomas2match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Loic ThomieresLoic Thomieres2match113minutes0try0pointsView profile
Theo ImartTheo Imart2match160minutes0try7pointsView profile
Victorien CollotVictorien Collot2match1try5pointsView profile
Adrian AlbertAdrian Albert1match0try0pointsView profile
Clement BousquetClement Bousquet1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Dorian AussenacDorian Aussenac1match0try2pointsView profile
Franck SicardFranck Sicard1match0try0pointsView profile
Gabin LatorreGabin Latorre1match0try0pointsView profile
Jeremy VialelleJeremy Vialelle1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Louis MilhauLouis Milhau1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Maxime BarthasMaxime Barthas1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Simon Bernard Pierre DesvignesSimon Bernard Pierre Desvignes1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Zakari BonnetZakari Bonnet1match0try0pointsView profile

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2025-26
Fédérale B22160668+477

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error