Rugby Causse Vézère Riverains Reserves

2025-26
Supporters group
Competition
Fédérale B
Category
Club, Senior
Loading data...

Standings — Fédérale B 2025-26

Pool stage

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Causse Vezere-Le Lardin Reserves74221804724426+298
2Sor Agout XV Reserves68211605750271+479
3Rodez Reserves67211614695398+297
4Belvès Reserves63221417527369+158
5Lavaur Reserves63211506503354+149
6Canton d'Alban Reserves482211011483486-3
7Beaumont Reserves432210012459596-137
8Vergt Reserves432110011366503-137
9Arpajon Reserves35228014423517-94
10Decazeville Reserves29226115403611-208
11Caussade Reserves26224117397649-252
12Malemort Reserves02200220550-550

Knockout stage

1/16 de finale

Causse Vezere-Le Lardin Reserves19Gimont Reserves1717 May 2026

1/8 de finale

Villefranche de Lauragais Reserves30Causse Vezere-Le Lardin Reserves2424 May 2026

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Fédérale B
17/05/2026
———
26/04/2026
———
12/04/2026
———
29/03/2026
———
22/03/2026
———
08/03/2026
———
01/03/2026
———
15/02/2026
———
08/02/2026
———
25/01/2026
———
18/01/2026
———
11/01/2026
———
14/12/2025
———
07/12/2025
———
23/11/2025
———
16/11/2025
———
09/11/2025
———
26/10/2025
———
19/10/2025
———
12/10/2025
———
28/09/2025
———
21/09/2025
———
14/09/2025
———
No upcoming matches

Team stats

22
Matches
18
Wins
0
Drawn
4
Losses
82%
Win rate
724
Points scored
426
Points conceded
+298
Differential
32.9
Points per match
84
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Fédérale B221804724426+2988446
Total221804724426+2988446

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
1Esteban Teixeira18212
2Guillaume Bruneau1138
3Ludovic Bouillac1125
4Lukas Leite625
5Raphael Bordas1024
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
1Ludovic Bouillac115
2Lukas Leite65
3Alan Dallet144
4Tom Petitjean94
5Pierre Labro84
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches
1Esteban Teixeira21218
2Benjamin Bouillaguet1515
3Alan Dallet2014
4Enzo Escaleira Ribeiro012
5Mathieu Marey511
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All
Lock
Back row
Wing
Full-back
Hooker

Players

Maxime MonsHookerMaxime MonsHooker3match1try5pointsView profile
Baidy CamaraLockBaidy CamaraLock1match0try0pointsView profile
Remi TholeyLockRemi TholeyLock1match0try0pointsView profile
Maher DridiBack rowMaher DridiBack row3match2try10pointsView profile
Nokize AttohBack rowNokize AttohBack rowNo match yet this seasonView profile
Martin BentoWingMartin BentoWing3match1try5pointsView profile
William MorelloWing, 32 yrsWilliam MorelloWing, 32 yrs2match80minutes1try5points170 cm, 82 kgView profile
Jimmy VildieuWingJimmy VildieuWing1match0try0pointsView profile
Hugo MonteilWingHugo MonteilWingNo match yet this seasonView profile
Maxime BesogneFull-backMaxime BesogneFull-back1match0try0pointsView profile
Esteban TeixeiraEsteban Teixeira18match720minutes2try212pointsView profile
Benjamin BouillaguetBenjamin Bouillaguet15match640minutes3try15pointsView profile
Alan DalletAlan Dallet14match560minutes4try20pointsView profile
Enzo Escaleira RibeiroEnzo Escaleira Ribeiro12match560minutes0try0pointsView profile
Guillaume BruneauGuillaume Bruneau11match320minutes2try38pointsView profile
Lucas DelpechLucas Delpech11match2try10pointsView profile
Ludovic BouillacLudovic Bouillac11match480minutes5try25pointsView profile
Mathieu MareyMathieu Marey11match1try5pointsView profile
Elias KholkhalElias Kholkhal10match2try10pointsView profile
Raphael BordasRaphael Bordas10match3try24pointsView profile
Theo BarboutieTheo Barboutie10match400minutes3try17pointsView profile
Raphael BoudierRaphael Boudier9match160minutes2try10pointsView profile
Tom PetitjeanTom Petitjean9match4try20pointsView profile
Tom PoignetTom Poignet9match560minutes3try15pointsView profile
Lucas GuedelhaLucas Guedelha8match80minutes3try19pointsView profile
Pierre LabroPierre Labro8match240minutes4try20pointsView profile
Adam GuillonAdam Guillon7match3try15pointsView profile
Anthony Rodrigues da CunhaAnthony Rodrigues da Cunha7match4try20pointsView profile
Mateo RegnerMateo Regner7match0try0pointsView profile
Pierre Leo BarboutiePierre Leo Barboutie7match480minutes1try5pointsView profile
Yohan LeiteYohan Leite7match400minutes2try10pointsView profile
Lukas LeiteLukas Leite6match5try25pointsView profile
Melvyne BarriereMelvyne Barriere6match0try0pointsView profile
Johan BugeJohan Buge5match2try10pointsView profile
Mathieu CoussyMathieu Coussy5match0try0pointsView profile
Tristan KareleTristan Karele5match2try10pointsView profile
Alban NeyracAlban Neyrac4match327minutes2try10pointsView profile
Paul ReynalPaul Reynal4match0try0pointsView profile
Paulin CoutalPaulin Coutal4match320minutes0try0pointsView profile
Thomas GoursollesThomas Goursolles4match1try5pointsView profile
Andrea GuillonAndrea Guillon3match1try5pointsView profile
Bastien PouchBastien Pouch3match240minutes0try0pointsView profile
Maksis CabacosMaksis Cabacos3match240minutes0try0pointsView profile
Vincent RichardVincent Richard3match240minutes0try0pointsView profile
Erwan FlamenErwan Flamen2match200minutes0try0pointsView profile
Guillaume EymardGuillaume Eymard2match2try10pointsView profile
Maxime FigueiredoMaxime Figueiredo2match2try10pointsView profile
Nolann MassiasNolann Massias2match0try0pointsView profile
Adrien DirondeAdrien Dironde1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Antoine AbreuAntoine Abreu1match80minutes2try10pointsView profile
Arthur DrozdzArthur Drozdz1match0try0pointsView profile
Aurelien LagardeAurelien Lagarde1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Baptiste LaffontBaptiste Laffont1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Enzo CavalliEnzo Cavalli1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Jeremy MagnacJeremy Magnac1match80minutes4try20pointsView profile
Luc VerlhacLuc Verlhac1match0try0pointsView profile
Luca GeslotLuca Geslot1match0try0pointsView profile
Simon DoumayrencSimon Doumayrenc1match0try0pointsView profile
Tristan GuilhermeTristan Guilherme1match0try0pointsView profile
Aubin ConstantyAubin ConstantyNo match yet this seasonView profile
Donovan PeckettDonovan PeckettNo match yet this seasonView profile
Jeremy FargeJeremy FargeNo match yet this seasonView profile
Quentin ChassainQuentin ChassainNo match yet this seasonView profile
Quentin HelleboisQuentin HelleboisNo match yet this seasonView profile
Theo SazarinTheo SazarinNo match yet this seasonView profile

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2025-26
Fédérale B24190574+294

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error