Rugby Causse Vézère Riverains Reserves

2025-26
Supporters group
Competition
Fédérale B
Category
Club, Senior
Loading data...

Standings — Fédérale B 2025-26

Pool stage

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Causse Vezere-Le Lardin Reserves74221804724426+298
2Sor Agout XV Reserves68211605750271+479
3Rodez Reserves67211614695398+297
4Belvès Reserves63221417527369+158
5Lavaur Reserves63211506503354+149
6Canton d'Alban Reserves482211011483486-3
7Beaumont Reserves432210012459596-137
8Vergt Reserves432110011366503-137
9Arpajon Reserves35228014423517-94
10Decazeville Reserves29226115403611-208
11Caussade Reserves26224117397649-252
12Malemort Reserves02200220550-550

Knockout stage

1/16 de finale

Causse Vezere-Le Lardin Reserves19Gimont Reserves1717 May 2026

1/8 de finale

Villefranche de Lauragais Reserves30Causse Vezere-Le Lardin Reserves2424 May 2026

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Fédérale B
17/05/2026
———
26/04/2026
———
12/04/2026
———
29/03/2026
———
22/03/2026
———
08/03/2026
———
01/03/2026
———
15/02/2026
———
08/02/2026
——STADE MUNICIPAL REYJADE
25/01/2026
———
18/01/2026
———
11/01/2026
———
14/12/2025
———
07/12/2025
———
23/11/2025
———
16/11/2025
———
09/11/2025
———
26/10/2025
———
19/10/2025
———
12/10/2025
———
28/09/2025
——STADE CAMILLE GUIBERT
21/09/2025
———
14/09/2025
———
No upcoming matches

Team stats

22
Matches
18
Wins
0
Drawn
4
Losses
82%
Win rate
724
Points scored
426
Points conceded
+298
Differential
32.9
Points per match
89
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Fédérale B221804724426+2988951
Total221804724426+2988951

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
1Esteban Teixeira20230
2Guillaume Bruneau1441
3Tom Petitjean1135
4Ludovic Bouillac1325
5Lukas Leite725
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
1Tom Petitjean117
2Ludovic Bouillac135
3Lukas Leite75
4Alan Dallet174
5Tom Poignet134
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches
1Esteban Teixeira23020
2Benjamin Bouillaguet1518
3Alan Dallet2017
4Enzo Escaleira Ribeiro014
5Mathieu Marey514
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All
Fly-half
Lock
Back row
Wing
Full-back
Hooker

Players

Maxime MonsHookerMaxime MonsHooker3match1try5pointsView profile
Baidy CamaraLockBaidy CamaraLock1match0try0pointsView profile
Remi TholeyLockRemi TholeyLock1match0try0pointsView profile
Maher DridiBack rowMaher DridiBack row4match2try10pointsView profile
Nokize AttohBack rowNokize AttohBack row1match1try5pointsView profile
Mathis BetaillonFly-halfMathis BetaillonFly-half1match0try2pointsView profile
Martin BentoWingMartin BentoWing4match1try5pointsView profile
William MorelloWing, 32 yrsWilliam MorelloWing, 32 yrs2match120minutes1try5points170 cm, 82 kgView profile
Hugo MonteilWingHugo MonteilWing1match0try0pointsView profile
Jimmy VildieuWingJimmy VildieuWing1match0try0pointsView profile
Maxime BesogneFull-backMaxime BesogneFull-back1match0try0pointsView profile
Esteban TeixeiraEsteban Teixeira20match1577minutes2try230pointsView profile
Benjamin BouillaguetBenjamin Bouillaguet18match640minutes3try15pointsView profile
Alan DalletAlan Dallet17match560minutes4try20pointsView profile
Enzo Escaleira RibeiroEnzo Escaleira Ribeiro14match560minutes0try0pointsView profile
Guillaume BruneauGuillaume Bruneau14match1046minutes2try41pointsView profile
Lucas DelpechLucas Delpech14match2try10pointsView profile
Mathieu MareyMathieu Marey14match1try5pointsView profile
Ludovic BouillacLudovic Bouillac13match480minutes5try25pointsView profile
Mateo RegnerMateo Regner13match0try0pointsView profile
Raphael BoudierRaphael Boudier13match160minutes2try10pointsView profile
Theo BarboutieTheo Barboutie13match400minutes3try17pointsView profile
Tom PoignetTom Poignet13match560minutes4try20pointsView profile
Lucas GuedelhaLucas Guedelha11match744minutes3try19pointsView profile
Melvyne BarriereMelvyne Barriere11match0try0pointsView profile
Pierre LabroPierre Labro11match240minutes4try20pointsView profile
Tom PetitjeanTom Petitjean11match7try35pointsView profile
Elias KholkhalElias Kholkhal10match2try10pointsView profile
Pierre Leo BarboutiePierre Leo Barboutie10match480minutes1try5pointsView profile
Raphael BordasRaphael Bordas10match3try24pointsView profile
Yohan LeiteYohan Leite10match400minutes2try10pointsView profile
Adam GuillonAdam Guillon9match3try15pointsView profile
Anthony Rodrigues da CunhaAnthony Rodrigues da Cunha8match4try20pointsView profile
Baptiste LaffontBaptiste Laffont8match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Maksis CabacosMaksis Cabacos8match240minutes0try0pointsView profile
Lukas LeiteLukas Leite7match5try25pointsView profile
Mathieu CoussyMathieu Coussy7match0try0pointsView profile
Tristan KareleTristan Karele7match2try10pointsView profile
Andrea GuillonAndrea Guillon6match1try5pointsView profile
Paul ReynalPaul Reynal6match314minutes0try0pointsView profile
Alban NeyracAlban Neyrac5match327minutes2try10pointsView profile
Guillaume EymardGuillaume Eymard5match2try10pointsView profile
Johan BugeJohan Buge5match2try10pointsView profile
Vincent RichardVincent Richard5match240minutes0try0pointsView profile
Nolann MassiasNolann Massias4match0try0pointsView profile
Paulin CoutalPaulin Coutal4match320minutes0try0pointsView profile
Thomas GoursollesThomas Goursolles4match1try5pointsView profile
Antoine AbreuAntoine Abreu3match144minutes2try10pointsView profile
Bastien PouchBastien Pouch3match240minutes0try0pointsView profile
Erwan FlamenErwan Flamen3match200minutes0try0pointsView profile
Arthur DrozdzArthur Drozdz2match0try0pointsView profile
Aurelien LagardeAurelien Lagarde2match52minutes0try0pointsView profile
Jeremy MagnacJeremy Magnac2match80minutes4try20pointsView profile
Luca GeslotLuca Geslot2match0try0pointsView profile
Maxime FigueiredoMaxime Figueiredo2match2try10pointsView profile
Tristan GuilhermeTristan Guilherme2match0try0pointsView profile
Adrien DirondeAdrien Dironde1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Aubin ConstantyAubin Constanty1match40minutes0try0pointsView profile
Donovan PeckettDonovan Peckett1match42minutes0try0pointsView profile
Enzo CavalliEnzo Cavalli1match67minutes0try0pointsView profile
Jeremy FargeJeremy Farge1match40minutes0try0pointsView profile
Jonathan LeiteJonathan Leite1match30minutes0try0pointsView profile
Luc VerlhacLuc Verlhac1match0try0pointsView profile
Simon DoumayrencSimon Doumayrenc1match0try0pointsView profile
Quentin ChassainQuentin ChassainNo match yet this seasonView profile
Quentin HelleboisQuentin HelleboisNo match yet this seasonView profile
Theo SazarinTheo SazarinNo match yet this seasonView profile

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2025-26
Fédérale B24190574+294

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error