Sor Agout XV Reserves

2025-26
Supporters group
Competition
Fédérale B
Category
Club, Senior
Loading data...

Standings — Fédérale B 2025-26

Pool stage

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Causse Vezere-Le Lardin Reserves74221804724426+298
2Sor Agout XV Reserves68211605750271+479
3Rodez Reserves67211614695398+297
4Belvès Reserves63221417527369+158
5Lavaur Reserves63211506503354+149
6Canton d'Alban Reserves482211011483486-3
7Beaumont Reserves432210012459596-137
8Vergt Reserves432110011366503-137
9Arpajon Reserves35228014423517-94
10Decazeville Reserves29226115403611-208
11Caussade Reserves26224117397649-252
12Malemort Reserves02200220550-550

Knockout stage

1/16 de finale

Sor Agout XV Reserves17Lombez Samatan Reserves1917 May 2026

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Fédérale B
17/05/2026
———
26/04/2026
———
12/04/2026
———
05/04/2026
———
29/03/2026
———
22/03/2026
———
08/03/2026
———
01/03/2026
———
08/02/2026
———
18/01/2026
———
11/01/2026
———
14/12/2025
———
07/12/2025
———
23/11/2025
———
16/11/2025
———
09/11/2025
———
26/10/2025
———
19/10/2025
———
12/10/2025
———
28/09/2025
———
21/09/2025
———
14/09/2025
———
25/01/2026
———

Team stats

21
Matches
16
Wins
0
Drawn
5
Losses
76%
Win rate
750
Points scored
271
Points conceded
+479
Differential
35.7
Points per match
98
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Fédérale B211605750271+4799829
Total211605750271+4799829

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
1Gabriel BoucherieWing582
2Anthony Bonnet1650
3Raphael Gomez948
4Simon BiauBack row641
5Henri Aussenac Jullie535
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
1Anthony Bonnet1610
2Simon BiauBack row67
3Lylian Clement Daguet126
4Raphael Gomez96
5Gabriel BoucherieWing55
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches
1Alexis PelozoFull-back517
2Anthony Bonnet5016
3Louis Zanchi1514
4Joris Maurel1514
5Mathis Carriere1514
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All
Lock
Back row
Wing
Full-back
Centre
Prop
Hooker

Players

Andy SersPropAndy SersProp8match240minutes1try5pointsView profile
Ludovic AlexandrovPropLudovic AlexandrovProp1match1try5pointsView profile
Hugo FerlusHooker, 28 yrsHugo FerlusHooker, 28 yrs1match0try0points180 cm, 110 kgView profile
Louis MetgeLockLouis MetgeLock1match0try0pointsView profile
Simon BiauBack rowSimon BiauBack row6match7try41pointsView profile
Benjamin JousserandBack rowBenjamin JousserandBack row1match0try0pointsView profile
Edouard DupontCentreEdouard DupontCentre2match1try30pointsView profile
Alban CollinCentre, 21 yrsAlban CollinCentre, 21 yrs1match1try5pointsView profile
Gabriel BoucherieWingGabriel BoucherieWing5match160minutes5try82pointsView profile
Menelik MugangaWingMenelik MugangaWing4match160minutes4try20pointsView profile
Paul KozielWingPaul KozielWing2match1try5pointsView profile
Alexis PelozoFull-backAlexis PelozoFull-back17match1try5pointsView profile
Baptiste BonnetFull-back, 29 yrsBaptiste BonnetFull-back, 29 yrs5match1try7points173 cm, 73 kgView profile
Thomas CalmetFull-back, 25 yrsThomas CalmetFull-back, 25 yrs2match0try19points178 cm, 85 kgView profile
Anthony BonnetAnthony Bonnet16match720minutes10try50pointsView profile
Joris MaurelJoris Maurel14match560minutes3try15pointsView profile
Louis ZanchiLouis Zanchi14match560minutes3try15pointsView profile
Mathis CarriereMathis Carriere14match560minutes3try15pointsView profile
Yoan ImartYoan Imart13match560minutes1try15pointsView profile
Lylian Clement DaguetLylian Clement Daguet12match320minutes6try30pointsView profile
Vincent CombesVincent Combes11match240minutes4try20pointsView profile
Lois ReyLois Rey10match400minutes3try15pointsView profile
Matheo BousquelMatheo Bousquel10match320minutes3try15pointsView profile
Fabien JausselyFabien Jaussely9match480minutes2try12pointsView profile
Raphael GomezRaphael Gomez9match240minutes6try48pointsView profile
Remi SompayracRemi Sompayrac8match560minutes4try26pointsView profile
Louis BruguiereLouis Bruguiere7match240minutes3try27pointsView profile
Enzo LeboucherEnzo Leboucher6match320minutes2try10pointsView profile
Maxime AlquierMaxime Alquier6match320minutes1try5pointsView profile
Thomas BoyerThomas Boyer6match320minutes1try5pointsView profile
Benjamin ChabbertBenjamin Chabbert5match320minutes0try0pointsView profile
Enzo MarcatoEnzo Marcato5match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Guillaume VialatteGuillaume Vialatte5match400minutes2try10pointsView profile
Henri Aussenac JullieHenri Aussenac Jullie5match320minutes2try35pointsView profile
Nicolas AlexandrovNicolas Alexandrov5match240minutes2try10pointsView profile
Ronan FerlusRonan Ferlus5match320minutes0try0pointsView profile
Thomas ColomThomas Colom5match160minutes2try10pointsView profile
Hugo SantanachHugo Santanach4match320minutes2try10pointsView profile
Luke HeardLuke Heard4match240minutes2try27pointsView profile
Byron KennedyByron Kennedy3match240minutes0try0pointsView profile
Antonin DelpasAntonin Delpas2match1try5pointsView profile
Enzo GeninEnzo Genin2match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Noa Hamed LandreauNoa Hamed Landreau2match4try20pointsView profile
Theo ImartTheo Imart2match160minutes0try7pointsView profile
Clement BousquetClement Bousquet1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Clement ImartClement Imart1match80minutes1try5pointsView profile
Clement RouquetteClement Rouquette1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Jeremy VialelleJeremy Vialelle1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Jules ThomasJules Thomas1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Loic ThomieresLoic Thomieres1match0try0pointsView profile
Louis MilhauLouis Milhau1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Maxime BarthasMaxime Barthas1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Remy GardiesRemy Gardies1match0try0pointsView profile
Simon Bernard Pierre DesvignesSimon Bernard Pierre Desvignes1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Adrian AlbertAdrian AlbertNo match yet this seasonView profile
Dorian AussenacDorian AussenacNo match yet this seasonView profile
Franck SicardFranck SicardNo match yet this seasonView profile
Gabin LatorreGabin LatorreNo match yet this seasonView profile
Victorien CollotVictorien CollotNo match yet this seasonView profile
Zakari BonnetZakari BonnetNo match yet this seasonView profile

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2025-26
Fédérale B22160668+477

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error