Nantua Espoirs

2024-25
Competition
Espoirs Fédéraux
Category
Club, Espoirs
Address
Nantua
Loading data...

Standings — Espoirs Fédéraux 2024-25

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Tricastin Espoirs78221705663340+323
2St Jean en Royans Espoirs72221615502330+172
3La Seyne Espoirs69221408622407+215
4Montmélian Espoirs69221507635332+303
5XV Du Coudon Espoirs69221507532357+175
6Villefranche-sur-Saône Espoirs63221408511466+45
7Châteaurenard Espoirs55221219493460+33
8CO Berre XV Espoirs42228014389499-110
9Annonay Espoirs35227015344575-231
10CS Nuiton Espoirs27224018345437-92
11Nantua Espoirs22225017312816-504
12Agde Espoirs19224018248577-329

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Espoirs Fédéraux
13/04/2025
——STADE JEAN-LUC DOY
29/03/2025
Espoirs Fédéraux
——STADE MICHEL MILLET
23/03/2025
Espoirs Fédéraux
——STADE JEAN-LUC DOY
09/03/2025
16°—STADE ERNEST CHUILON
01/03/2025
Espoirs Fédéraux
———
16/02/2025
Espoirs Fédéraux
——STADE JEAN-LUC DOY
09/02/2025
Espoirs Fédéraux
——STADE MARQUET
26/01/2025
Espoirs Fédéraux
——STADE JEAN-LUC DOY
19/01/2025
Espoirs Fédéraux
——STADE ANTONIO PINTO
12/01/2025
——STADE JEAN-LUC DOY
15/12/2024
6°—STADE DE L'ESCALE
08/12/2024
10°—STADE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN - MAIN PITCH
01/12/2024
Espoirs Fédéraux
——STADE JEAN-LUC DOY
17/11/2024
Espoirs Fédéraux
14°—STADE G. PERRIOD
10/11/2024
——STADE JEAN-LUC DOY
02/11/2024
——STADE JEAN-LUC DOY
20/10/2024
Espoirs Fédéraux
———
13/10/2024
Espoirs Fédéraux
——STADE JEAN-LUC DOY
06/10/2024
Espoirs Fédéraux
——STADE DE L'ARC - MAIN PITCH
21/09/2024
Espoirs Fédéraux
——STADE JEAN-LUC DOY
14/09/2024
———
08/09/2024
——STADE JEAN-LUC DOY
No upcoming matches

Team stats

22
Matches
5
Wins
0
Drawn
17
Losses
23%
Win rate
312
Points scored
816
Points conceded
-504
Differential
14.2
Points per match
0
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Espoirs Fédéraux225017312816-50400
Total225017312816-50400

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All

Players

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2024-25
Espoirs Fédéraux22501722-504

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error